988

Recently Sold Springfield, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5660 Daisy St Unit 69, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kinder John L. Scott Eugene

    5660 Daisy St Unit 69, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /32

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1000 N St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,313

    Last Listing Agent Dana Bankus Hybrid Real Estate

    1000 N St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /42

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    439 64th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,530

    Last Listing Agent Alison Myers Lux Realty Group

    439 64th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /25

    $344,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    729 J St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,637

    Last Listing Agent Cody Sutherland Hybrid Real Estate

    729 J St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /46

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1533 Sequoia Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,234

    Last Listing Agent Tim Duncan Tim Duncan Real Estate

    1533 Sequoia Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /45

    $549,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    792 S 52nd Place, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,000

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    792 S 52nd Place, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /2

    $413,637

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5211 Cedar View Dr, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sashila Burgin New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    5211 Cedar View Dr, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /44

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2495 G St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,844

    Last Listing Agent Teo Wences Hybrid Real Estate

    2495 G St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /26

    $243,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    650 Harlow Rd Unit 233, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,199

    Last Listing Agent Josh Scott Real Broker

    650 Harlow Rd Unit 233, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /27

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6861 Glacier Dr, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,365

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    6861 Glacier Dr, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /44

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    89615 Hill Rd, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Duncan Tim Duncan Real Estate

    89615 Hill Rd, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /29

    $324,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3155 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,730

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

    3155 Oriole St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /13

    $92,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 S 66th Place Unit 155 23040284, Springfield, OR 97478

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $306,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 684 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Swartz RE/MAX Integrity

    0 S 66th Place Unit 155 23040284, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7324 B St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,005

    Last Listing Agent Karen Church Pacific Roots Realty LLC

    7324 B St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /35

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1753 10th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,182

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tardie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    1753 10th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /33

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    521 Oakdale Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,749

    Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    521 Oakdale Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /42

    $395,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3760 Cherokee Dr, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,006

    Last Listing Agent Victor Gerth United Real Estate Properties

    3760 Cherokee Dr, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /46

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2945 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,334

    Last Listing Agent Greg Steiner Harcourts West Real Estate

    2945 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /46

    $497,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    646 B St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,067

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Phillips Blue Pool Realty

    646 B St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    90498 Sunderman Rd, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,384

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hyland Windermere RE Lane County

    90498 Sunderman Rd, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /30

    $327,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3597 S A St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Gonsalez Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    3597 S A St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /24

    $328,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    498 Moffit Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX Integrity

    498 Moffit Ln, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    176 19th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,405

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Duncan Heart and Home Real Estate

    176 19th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1035 S 33rd St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,000

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate

    1035 S 33rd St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /2

    $442,271

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5123 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sashila Burgin New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    5123 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /28

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Hill Rd Unit 109354362, Springfield, OR 97478

    • Land
    • 109.81 Acres
    • $7,285 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Duncan Tim Duncan Real Estate

    0 Hill Rd Unit 109354362, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /32

    $393,300

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    651 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,261

    Last Listing Agent Annette Hansen Summit Realty LLC

    651 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /45

    $652,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    804 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,596

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Rushing Harcourts West Real Estate

    804 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    689 68th Place, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,104

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Haugen Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    689 68th Place, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /32

    $349,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    777 60th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,009

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Tinsley Eugene House and Home

    777 60th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    260 Chapman Ln, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,741

    Last Listing Agent Laura Desmond Hybrid Real Estate

    260 Chapman Ln, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1132 Pleasant St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,908

    Last Listing Agent Erin Sparhawk Oregon Life Homes

    1132 Pleasant St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $515,995

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2878 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kantola D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2878 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /47

    $695,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2545 Walnut Ridge Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,183

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller RE/MAX Integrity

    2545 Walnut Ridge Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /43

    $74,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2150 Laura St Unit 213, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ferrell Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2150 Laura St Unit 213, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $402,969

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5104 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,427

    Last Listing Agent Sashila Burgin New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    5104 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /37

    $432,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4908 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,906

    Last Listing Agent Deb Bean Strickland RE/MAX Integrity

    4908 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /48

    $584,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    88154 Tiki Ln, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,031

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    88154 Tiki Ln, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /32

    $482,100

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1792 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,501

    Last Listing Agent David Barrett Hybrid Real Estate

    1792 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3198 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,909

    Last Listing Agent Mark Harvey Hybrid Real Estate

    3198 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home