2,324

Springtown Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $669,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Inwood Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6501 Inwood Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Tyburski Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /72

      Est $1,077,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      6400 Greenleaf St, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6400 Greenleaf St, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /48

      Est $829,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      7415 Loisdale Rd, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7415 Loisdale Rd, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,500
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nader Abed Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /42

      Est $692,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      6824 Darby Ln, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6824 Darby Ln, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $629,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      7403 Conway Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7403 Conway Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kay King Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /71

      Est $673,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 Conway Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7402 Conway Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CJ Deausen DL Homes, LLC.

    • /102

      Est $700,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Jerome St, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6709 Jerome St, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Day Jobin Realty

    • /45

      Est $739,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      6828 Jerome St, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6828 Jerome St, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deyi Awadallah D.S.A. Properties & Investments LLC

    • /28

      Est $693,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      6802 Jerome St, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6802 Jerome St, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Caldwell Thompson CTI Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $698,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Layton Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7133 Layton Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Homayoun Nouri BNI Realty

    • /11

      Est $695,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      6911 Ruskin St, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6911 Ruskin St, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mr. John Pham Samson Properties

    • /44

      Est $706,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      6903 Ruskin St, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6903 Ruskin St, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tull O’Reilly McEnearney Associates

    • /30

      Est $676,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      7134 Layton Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7134 Layton Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reed Wilson The Wilson Group

    • /28

      Est $705,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      7148 Layton Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7148 Layton Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hong-Hoa Phuong Samson Properties

    • /93

      Est $907,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      6591 Forsythia St, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6591 Forsythia St, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Mahafkey Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /83

      Est $887,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      6575 Forsythia St, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6575 Forsythia St, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Knipe Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $755,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 Elder Ave, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6511 Elder Ave, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen (Lenwood) Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $762,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Elder Ave, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6709 Elder Ave, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay D'Alessandro eXp Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $1,179,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      6498 Cory Place, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6498 Cory Place, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $630,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      6321 Deer Ridge Trail Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6321 Deer Ridge Trail Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Carosi Samson Properties

    • /85

      Est $1,241,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      6070 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6070 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent rick cutrera Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $1,203,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      6068 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6068 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shoeleh Rahnama RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $1,024,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6101 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Jones Remax 100

    • /35

      Est $1,125,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      6093 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6093 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,861
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    • /92

      Est $974,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      6147 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6147 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Torrente Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,023,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      6141 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6141 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Hodges RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $1,185,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      6184 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6184 Deer Ridge Trail, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ric Licardo Century 21 New Millennium

    • /45

      Est $1,078,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      6256 Willowfield Way, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6256 Willowfield Way, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Sims Samson Properties

    • /49

      Est $1,101,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      6347 Willowfield Way, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6347 Willowfield Way, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,250
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Perkins Century 21 New Millennium

    • /51

      Est $640,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      6379 Stagg Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6379 Stagg Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Tritle Weichert Corporate

    • /46

      Est $638,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      6375 Stagg Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6375 Stagg Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Jones Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /30

      Est $623,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      6379 Racetec Place, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6379 Racetec Place, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Geremia Long & Foster

    • /59

      Est $617,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      6340 Racetec Place, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6340 Racetec Place, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Mayar Millennium Realty Group Inc.

    • /42

      Est $616,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      6366 Racetec Place, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6366 Racetec Place, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ann Kline Samson Properties

    • /21

      Est $605,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      6414 Thornhill Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6414 Thornhill Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $578,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Franconia Rd, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6450 Franconia Rd, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Beall Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $821,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Zekan Ln, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6217 Zekan Ln, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rice Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /35

      Est $791,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      6304 Zekan Ln, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6304 Zekan Ln, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hayman TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $708,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Twin Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6403 Twin Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Aug 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Tomelden Samson Properties

    • /14

      Est $712,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      6408 Twin Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6408 Twin Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home