4,086

Springfield, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $293,672 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Park Ridge Rd, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Park Ridge Rd, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Donohue Engel & Völkers Okemo

    • /20

      Est $286,015 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Cutler Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      255 Cutler Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Muse Muse and Associates Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $248,785 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cutler Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      43 Cutler Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cole BHG Masiello Brattleboro

    • /16

      Est $222,304 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cutler Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 Cutler Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

• /11

      Est $222,220 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Cutler Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      75 Cutler Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Feb 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Buffum Buffum Realty

    • /17

      Est $192,804 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Clinton St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      293 Clinton St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,280
      • Jun 04, 2018

• /18

      Est $173,788 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sioux Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 Sioux Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

• /13

      Est $247,231 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hall St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Hall St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,750
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Laskevich Barrett & Valley Associates, Inc/Sprin

    • /22

      Est $204,688 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Davis St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Davis St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

• /18

      Est $280,992 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Davis St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6 Davis St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Jan 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Thackston R.H. Thackston & Company/Bellows Falls

    • /26

      Est $268,939 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wilmuth Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      40 Wilmuth Dr, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gleim CENTURY 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $269,970 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Commonwealth Ave, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      142 Commonwealth Ave, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 905 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gale Alger

    • /16

      Est $253,450 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Commonwealth Ave, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      196 Commonwealth Ave, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

• /28

      Est $275,774 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Commonwealth Ave, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      219 Commonwealth Ave, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 505 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gale Alger

    • /18

      Est $177,320 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ridgeway St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Ridgeway St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Charlebois Coldwell Banker Homes Unlimited

    • /19

      Est $228,667 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Olive St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 Olive St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Buffum Buffum Realty

    • /16

      Est $175,814 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Olive St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      117 Olive St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

• /4

      Est $197,228 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Olive St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      131 Olive St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terry Owen

    • /21

      Est $172,816 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Merrill St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      120 Merrill St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Don Eatmon

    • /10

      Est $206,080 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Merrill St, Springfield, VT 05156

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      116 Merrill St, Springfield, VT 05156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent No MLS Listing Agent No MLS Listing Office

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home