6,924

Homes in ZIP Code 35146

Section Image
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2085 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,700
      • Oct 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Friday Newcastle Homes, Inc.

  • /32

    $340,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    25 Joabs Way, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,797

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas RE/MAX Advantage

    25 Joabs Way, Springville, AL 35146
    • /39

      Est $385,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3075 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Friday Newcastle Homes, Inc.

  • /28

    $299,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    411 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

    411 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3035 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,810
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoelsher Redfin Corporation

  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1063 Archers Trail E, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,931

    Last Listing Agent Randy Aldrich EXIT Realty Southern Select

    1063 Archers Trail E, Springville, AL 35146
    • /58

      Est $361,015 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4000 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,900
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Friday Newcastle Homes, Inc.

  • /34

    $150,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16145 Us Highway 11, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,613

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Walker RealtySouth-Trussville Office

    16145 Us Highway 11, Springville, AL 35146
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2065 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Friday Newcastle Homes, Inc.

  • /29

    $299,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    376 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

    376 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3055 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,350
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Friday Newcastle Homes, Inc.

  • /57

    $535,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    120 MacDonald Lake Rd, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,860

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Drinkard RE/MAX Marketplace

    120 MacDonald Lake Rd, Springville, AL 35146
    • /20

      Est $328,673 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      175 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1846 Mountain View, Springville, AL 35146

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $9,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Burdette Steel City at Keller Williams Realty

    1846 Mountain View, Springville, AL 35146
    • /20

      Est $329,343 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      155 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Edwards DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /2

    $379,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    25 Hickorywood Ln, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,875

    Last Listing Agent Chris Maze Keller Williams

    25 Hickorywood Ln, Springville, AL 35146
    • /32

      Est $331,716 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      165 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /44

    $332,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    157 Burgess Dr, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,979

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Orazine ARC Realty Vestavia

    157 Burgess Dr, Springville, AL 35146
    • /60

      Est $576,878 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Belvedere Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      212 Belvedere Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie McRee Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

  • /32

    $344,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    265 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,003

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Guice DHI Realty of Alabama

    265 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146
    • /36

      Est $593,168 Not Listed For Sale

      726 MacDonald Lake Rd, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      726 MacDonald Lake Rd, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mercy Lozinski Keller Williams

  • /41

    $334,200 Sold May 06, 2026

    18820 U S 411, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Poe EXIT Legacy Realty

    18820 U S 411, Springville, AL 35146
    • /20

      Est $331,908 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      210 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,750
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /27

    $407,600 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1750 Village Springs Rd, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hyatt Keller Williams

    1750 Village Springs Rd, Springville, AL 35146
    • /4

      Est $302,238 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      220 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mellanie Wright DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /40

    $485,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    294 Heritage Dr, Springville, AL 35146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,814

    Last Listing Agent Ben Styes Keller Williams

    294 Heritage Dr, Springville, AL 35146
    • /40

      Est $670,541 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Newton Rd, Springville, AL 35146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      770 Newton Rd, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Sheffield Keller Williams

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jones Chapel Loop Rd Unit 15+/- Acres 1332036, Springville, AL 35146

Last Sold Summary

      • 511 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Camp Lovejoy Realty Inc

    • /19

      Est $225,848 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Burgess Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      111 Burgess Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Mabeus Kell Realty

    • /28

      Est $218,224 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Clover Ln, Springville, AL 35146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      145 Clover Ln, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Crowe Vulcan Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3070 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Clarke Newcastle Homes, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $119,092 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sharon Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      37 Sharon Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Farmer Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3080 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoelsher Redfin Corporation

    • /22

      Est $273,133 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      171 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /16

      Est $283,450 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      161 Archers Brook Ln, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shavers DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /17

      Est $330,305 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /22

      Est $330,042 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      195 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harris DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /22

      Est $337,677 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      215 Archers Brook Dr, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Branch DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3090 Baxter Ave, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hoelsher Redfin Corporation

    • /35

      Est $323,289 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Blackberry Glenn, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      565 Blackberry Glenn, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Fountain RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home