$735,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025
105 Bluebird Ln, Spruce Pine, NC 28777
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,223 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $331/SF
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $737,106
Last Listing Agent Bobbie McMahan Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Burnville