45,764

St Clair County, AL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $439,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    15 Bellbrook Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath, four-sided brick home offers beautiful lake views of Logan Martin Lake and is located in the desirable Bell Brook subdivision in Cropwell. Priced well below its true value, this property presents an excellent opportunity for buyers to add their personal touch and build instant equity. The spacious floor plan provides plenty of room for family and guests, with an open

    Agent Photo

    Laurie Brasher

    Fields Gossett Realty

    (205) 346-8539

    15 Bellbrook Dr, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    940 Hawthorn Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (205) 360-3051

    940 Hawthorn Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /67

    $286,810 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    105 Sanie Cove Ln, Margaret, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,856

    Smith Douglas Homes The Pines at Ridgefield

    105 Sanie Cove Ln, Margaret, AL 35120
    • /32

      Est $284,791 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Appaloosa Way, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      129 Appaloosa Way, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Cunningham River Towne Real Estate

  • /32

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    155 Sunset Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    Custom-built, all brick residence in the prestigious Eagle Point community, offering exclusive neighborhood amenities including a private boat launch, swimming pool, and tennis courts. The outdoor living space is exceptional, featuring a covered entertaining area with a stacked-stone fireplace and fully equipped outdoor kitchen, all looking over a fenced backyard ideal for relaxation and

    Agent Photo

    Julie Luker

    Keller Williams Pell City

    (205) 719-8175

    155 Sunset Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /20

    $1,834 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    325 Clover Cir, Springville, AL 35146

    Sign in by May 15, Get 2 Weeks Free! Twelve Oaks is a captivating neighborhood nestled in the heart of Springville, USA, offering the perfect blend of unique architecture, natural beauty, and a vibrant sense of community. With its dog-friendly atmosphere and welcoming environment, this charming community is an ideal place to call home for families and pet lovers alike.Residents of Twelve

    (251) 664-0952

    325 Clover Cir, Springville, AL 35146
  • /46

    $365,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1130 Overlook Dr, Trussville, AL 35173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,476

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Fair LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    1130 Overlook Dr, Trussville, AL 35173
    • /22

      Est $227,729 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Fox Run Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      506 Fox Run Ln, Pell City, AL 35125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britton Falkner The Falkner Firm, LLC

  • /36

    $549,900

    • 4,088 Sq Ft

    3315 Cogswell Ave, Pell City, AL 35125

    Seize this remarkable chance to own a well-established mechanic's shop, strategically located on the busy US Highway 78, ensuring high visibility and heavy local traffic. This versatile commercial property features multiple service bays tailored for automotive repair, equipped with specialty tire alignment equipment that enhances operational efficiency.The facility includes a welcoming reception

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Turbville

    eXp Realty, LLC Central

    (205) 880-7399

    3315 Cogswell Ave, Pell City, AL 35125
  • /15

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    235 Morning Mist Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (205) 629-4850

    235 Morning Mist Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /56

    $449,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    303 Virgil Ct, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,190

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Burgess Webb & Company Realty

    303 Virgil Ct, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /35

      Est $353,466 Not Listed For Sale

      8019 Indigo Ct, Moody, AL 35004

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8019 Indigo Ct, Moody, AL 35004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Elkins eXp Realty, LLC Central

  • /16

    $390,000

    • Land
    • 66.89 Acres
    • $5,830 per Acre

    0 Piney Woods Rd Unit 21450235, Vincent, AL 35178

    Three parcels being sold together for a total of 67+/- beautiful, undisturbed and unrestricted acres. This exceptional property offers the perfect setting to build your dream home surrounded by nature, with frequent sightings of deer and wild turkey. With ample road frontage and utilities available at the road, the land also offers excellent potential for multiple homesites or future subdivision

    Agent Photo

    Laurie Brasher

    Fields Gossett Realty

    (205) 828-9053

    0 Piney Woods Rd Unit 21450235, Vincent, AL 35178
  • /14

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    245 Hathaway Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

    MOVE-IN READYThis home is move-in ready. Schedule your tour now or start your application today.Welcome to 245 Hathaway Lane, where a welcoming layout and thoughtful details come together in a convenient Odenville location. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,497 square feet of single-story living, with easy access to I-20 placing you within about 30 minutes of downtown

    (205) 651-6388

    245 Hathaway Ln, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /44

    $185,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    90 Huckleberry Cir, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Krafft Moody Realty

    90 Huckleberry Cir, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /40

      Est $358,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Overlook Dr, Trussville, AL 35173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1410 Overlook Dr, Trussville, AL 35173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Anderson Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

  • /37

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    4203 Masters Rd, Pell City, AL 35128

    LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Recently remodeled, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home is one you don’t want to miss! Boasting an open floor plan, this home is perfect for growing families and entertaining alike. The beautiful kitchen features stainless steel appliances, ample storage, and plenty of workspace. The master suite is generous in size and includes an ensuite bathroom to match. The

    Agent Photo

    Natasha OKonski

    Keller Williams Pell City

    (205) 649-7693

    4203 Masters Rd, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /14

    $1,924 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8 Deer Creek Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    Move in by May 15, Get 4 Weeks Free! Deer Creek in Odenville, Alabama offers pet friendly rental homes with space to relax and the reliable care of ARK Homes For Rent. This quiet community is great for those looking for comfort, simplicity, and room to breathe.Just off Interstate Twenty, Deer Creek puts you close to schools, parks, and shopping, with an easy drive into Birmingham. The

    (251) 235-5449

    8 Deer Creek Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /57

    $480,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    296 Traweek Ln, Pell City, AL 35128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,069

    Last Listing Agent Paul Golden Signature Realty

    296 Traweek Ln, Pell City, AL 35128
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Little Creek Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      59 Little Creek Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip King DHI Realty of Alabama

  • /28

    $148,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4761 Alabama 144, Ragland, AL 35131

    Looking for peaceful living with convenience to everything? This 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home on a permanent foundation is ideally situated less than 45 minutes from Birmingham, 12 minutes from Talladega, and 7 minutes from Pell City. Designed for comfortable living, the home features two spacious family rooms, a welcoming covered front porch, and a newly built back deck perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Laurie Brasher

    Fields Gossett Realty

    (205) 622-9546

    4761 Alabama 144, Ragland, AL 35131
  • /16

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    324 Black Crk Trail, Margaret, AL 35120

(659) 207-3784

    324 Black Crk Trail, Margaret, AL 35120
  • /36

    $265,995 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    220 Sanie Cove Ln, Margaret, AL 35120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes The Pines at Ridgefield

    220 Sanie Cove Ln, Margaret, AL 35120
    • /19

      Est $200,701 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Clover Cir, Springville, AL 35146

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      785 Clover Cir, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones Mark Spain

  • /34

    $395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    8020 Indigo Ct, Moody, AL 35004

    Welcome to The Arbors in Moody! This spacious 1.5-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and approximately 2,808 sq ft of comfortable living space. The flexible floor plan features two master suites—one on the main level and one upstairs—ideal for guests or multi-generational living. The open-concept living area includes a gas fireplace, crown molding, recessed lighting, and plenty of natural

    Agent Photo

    Chris Maze

    Keller Williams

    (205) 990-6776

    8020 Indigo Ct, Moody, AL 35004
  • /20

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    165 Clover Ln, Springville, AL 35146

    Move in by May 15, Get 4 Weeks Free! Twelve Oaks is a captivating neighborhood nestled in the heart of Springville, USA, offering the perfect blend of unique architecture, natural beauty, and a vibrant sense of community. With its dog-friendly atmosphere and welcoming environment, this charming community is an ideal place to call home for families and pet lovers alike.Residents of Twelve

    (251) 418-7764

    165 Clover Ln, Springville, AL 35146
  • /38

    $395,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    543 MacDonald Lake Rd, Springville, AL 35146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,920

    Last Listing Agent Celia Killough EXIT Realty Crossroads

    543 MacDonald Lake Rd, Springville, AL 35146
    • /34

      Est $386,929 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Oak Valley Dr, Ashville, AL 35953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      315 Oak Valley Dr, Ashville, AL 35953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mckenzie Impact Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    203 Brookshire Ln, Cropwell, AL 35054

    LAKE ACCESS!!! BOAT LAUNCH & PIERS Welcome to 203 Brookshire Lane!!Don't let this 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home in the seasoned Brookshire neighborhood get away from you! It is rare that homes become available in this neighborhood! This is one of the few neighborhoods that have lake access and a boat launch! This is one of the best neighborhoods to raise your family. It's close to the cicvic

    Agent Photo

    Julie Luker

    Keller Williams Pell City

    (205) 797-2450

    203 Brookshire Ln, Cropwell, AL 35054
  • /16

    $2,065 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    180 Steeplechase Ct, Pell City, AL 35128

(205) 236-3851

    180 Steeplechase Ct, Pell City, AL 35128
  • /10

    $250,400 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    615 Havenridge Ct, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,648

    Last Listing Agent Liz El-Amin Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    615 Havenridge Ct, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /29

      Est $250,073 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Brookhaven Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      970 Brookhaven Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pharo Alabama Realty Servicing Inc

  • /2

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0000 Shirley Rd, Moody, AL 35004

    Eleven acres available for building. Parcel backs up to an additional 23 acres.

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Turbville

    eXp Realty, LLC Central

    (659) 300-5507

    0000 Shirley Rd, Moody, AL 35004
  • /16

    $1,870 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1184 Washington Dr, Moody, AL 35004

(205) 732-8908

    1184 Washington Dr, Moody, AL 35004
  • /18

    $289,575 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    555 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Shavers DHI Realty of Alabama

    555 Sterling Place, Odenville, AL 35120
    • /30

      Est $367,694 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Middle Ridge Trail, Springville, AL 35146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      67 Middle Ridge Trail, Springville, AL 35146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Preston Pitts EXIT Legacy Realty

  • /3

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $54,167 per Acre

    0 Ronny Ln Unit 21447999, Springville, AL 35146

    Build your custom dream home in Springville, Alabama. This beautiful lot is located in Karen Lee Estates. A neighborhood with full of beautiful homes, mature trees and quiet streets. It is located with easy access to two interstate exits making for an easy commute. The best part is that you can pick your own builder and floor plan.

    Agent Photo

    Tandi Smith

    RE/MAX Realty Brokers

    (205) 308-9684

    0 Ronny Ln Unit 21447999, Springville, AL 35146
  • /16

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1115 Brookhaven Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

    Limited Time Special Offer - Split your security deposit payment. Pay only 50% of your security deposit upfront to reserve the home, with the remaining balance due at move-in.Discover comfortable living with this well-equipped property featuring multiple appliances and stylish finishes.- Electric Range, Dishwasher, Microwave, Garbage Disposal, Refrigerator included- Central

    (205) 583-7326

    1115 Brookhaven Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
  • /31

    $336,130 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    185 Sanie Cove Ln, Margaret, AL 35120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kita Riggins SDH Alabama LLC

    185 Sanie Cove Ln, Margaret, AL 35120
    • /29

      Est $357,064 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Lakeside Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      145 Lakeside Dr, Odenville, AL 35120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sisson EXP Realty LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home