1,556

Recently Sold St Croix County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1206 Pinecrest Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,178

    Last Listing Agent Max Gygi RE/MAX Results-Hudson

    1206 Pinecrest Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /59

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    958 Sadies Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,627

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCune Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    958 Sadies Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /31

    $391,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1643 75th Ave, Hammond, WI 54015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiegele Coldwell Banker Realty

    1643 75th Ave, Hammond, WI 54015
  • /2

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    503 Raymond St Unit 2C, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,982

    Last Listing Agent David Bracht Property Executives Realty

    503 Raymond St Unit 2C, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /3

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1066 Rustic Road 3, Glenwood City, WI 54013

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,597

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Sue Behselich CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    1066 Rustic Road 3, Glenwood City, WI 54013
  • /39

    $250,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3512 Sterling Heights Dr Unit J, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,645

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Anderson Property Executives Realty

    3512 Sterling Heights Dr Unit J, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /28

    $344,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    330 Valley Commons, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,971

    Last Listing Agent Laura Whitney LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    330 Valley Commons, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /30

    $674,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1513 Creekwood Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,752

    Last Listing Agent Rush Hickethier New Home Star Wisconsin

    1513 Creekwood Dr, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3013 County Road Dd, Glenwood City, WI 54013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,887

    Last Listing Agent Jud Manor Coldwell Banker Realty

    3013 County Road Dd, Glenwood City, WI 54013
  • /11

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1701 Industrial St Unit 7, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,050

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bast Edina Realty, Inc.

    1701 Industrial St Unit 7, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /36

    $342,710

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    540 Gopher Ct, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,667

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiegele Coldwell Banker Realty

    540 Gopher Ct, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1330 10th St N, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,810

    Last Listing Agent Kris Jensen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1330 10th St N, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    206 Red Pine Dr, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,342

    Last Listing Agent Connor Kirchert LPT Realty

    206 Red Pine Dr, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /34

    $264,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2213 Holly Curve, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,722

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rochon eXp Realty

    2213 Holly Curve, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /24

    $552,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1364 County Road V, Houlton, WI 54082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,556

    Last Listing Agent Robert Snyder eXp Realty

    1364 County Road V, Houlton, WI 54082
  • /53

    $652,410

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2847 Thompson Dr, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,333

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    2847 Thompson Dr, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /49

    $404,375

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1172 Caneel St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,439

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    1172 Caneel St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /31

    $408,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    133 Glen Ln, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,347

    Last Listing Agent Devon Walton HOMESTEAD ROAD

    133 Glen Ln, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    405 N Cheyenne St, Roberts, WI 54023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    405 N Cheyenne St, Roberts, WI 54023
  • /31

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1021 167th St, Hammond, WI 54015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,016

    Last Listing Agent Laura Greene Biltmore Realty, LLC

    1021 167th St, Hammond, WI 54015
  • /19

    $344,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    111 11th St S, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,061

    Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    111 11th St S, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /27

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1052 Hidden Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,729

    Last Listing Agent Mara Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1052 Hidden Ln, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /41

    $995,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1250 Highway 35 N, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,408

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cofer Redfin Corporation

    1250 Highway 35 N, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /25

    $298,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    501 W Stockman St, Woodville, WI 54028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,191

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hovey LPT Realty, LLC

    501 W Stockman St, Woodville, WI 54028
  • /49

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    203 Vista Cir, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,653

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiegele Coldwell Banker Realty

    203 Vista Cir, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /2

    $145,424

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    Lot 16 Candy Ln, River Falls, WI 54022

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $95,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Trebus Property Executives Realty

    Lot 16 Candy Ln, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /38

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    306 Cypress St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,515

    Last Listing Agent Janae Ashton LPT Realty, LLC

    306 Cypress St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    113 3rd St, Star Prairie, WI 54026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,838

    Last Listing Agent Mara Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    113 3rd St, Star Prairie, WI 54026
  • /27

    $337,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    313 Birch St, Baldwin, WI 54002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,711

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cody Property Executives Realty

    313 Birch St, Baldwin, WI 54002
  • /37

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    301 W Stockman St, Woodville, WI 54028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,817

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huston RE/MAX Professionals

    301 W Stockman St, Woodville, WI 54028
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1176 230th St, Baldwin, WI 54002

    • Land
    • 5.74 Acres
    • $16,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,390

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fern Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    1176 230th St, Baldwin, WI 54002
  • /18

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    566 Williamsburg Place, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,283

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knutson-Moe WESTconsin Realty LLC

    566 Williamsburg Place, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2136 62nd St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,981

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Jenkins Property Executives Realty

    2136 62nd St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /48

    $471,716

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1472 Kasilof Ct, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,572

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    1472 Kasilof Ct, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2192 132nd St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,001

    Last Listing Agent Don Timmerman Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    2192 132nd St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /18

    $318,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    518 Mackenzie St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,137

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson River Town Realty

    518 Mackenzie St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /38

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    504 Meadows Dr, Hammond, WI 54015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,989

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Schloesser Real Broker, LLC

    504 Meadows Dr, Hammond, WI 54015
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    302 Main St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,815

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCune Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    302 Main St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2260 115th Ave, Baldwin, WI 54002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,849

    Last Listing Agent Jim Moe WESTconsin Realty LLC

    2260 115th Ave, Baldwin, WI 54002
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    843 Summer Pines Cir, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,936

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sorvig Keller Williams Select Realty

    843 Summer Pines Cir, Hudson, WI 54016

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home