780

Stone Cliff Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $2,095,000

    $95K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,127 Sq Ft

    1815 S Paragon Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

    Exclusive Gated Luxury Community - Stone Cliff Panoramic Views from Every RoomThoughtfully Updated 2024/2025 MORE UPDATES Coming Soon - Desert-Inspired Indoor & Outdoor LivingThis beautifully enhanced home showcases true pride of ownership, with each improvement carefully chosen to elevate comfort, efficiency, and seamless everyday living.Private & Secluded Resort Style Backyard. The

    Julie Millett EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    1815 S Paragon Dr, Saint George, UT 84790
  • /62

    $1,369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2018 E Opal Way, Saint George, UT 84790

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,995

    Last Listing Agent Allen Holland RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2018 E Opal Way, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /2

      Est $5,111,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 View Point Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 12,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1762 View Point Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent James Debenham Equity RE (Solid)

  • /46

    $2,430,000

    Open Fri 12PM - 3PM $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,353 Sq Ft

    2523 E Marble Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

    WOW -- the views on this one! This turn-key home, built in 2020, features tasteful finishes and timeless design throughout. Located in one of St. George's most prestigious neighborhoods, Stone Cliff, it offers nearly 4,500 square feet with an ideal single-level layout. There are three private bedroom suites, each with its own en-suite bath and exterior access. The primary suite showcases

    Anthony Graziano BE AT HOME UTAH

    2523 E Marble Dr, Saint George, UT 84790
  • /61

    $1,499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2513 Sandatlas Cir, St. George, UT 84790

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,412

    Last Listing Agent Julie Millett EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    2513 Sandatlas Cir, St. George, UT 84790
    • /2

      Est $3,492,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 S Cliff Point Cir, Saint George, UT 84790

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1539 S Cliff Point Cir, Saint George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY DELL COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REALTY

  • /90

    $2,300,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,892 Sq Ft

    2266 Stone Cliff Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

    Tucked within the gated community of Stone Cliff, this residence offers timeless design and effortless livability--set against some of St. George's most iconic red rock views. Grounded in natural materials and classic finishes, the home carries a sense of quiet elegance and warmth. Thoughtfully scaled spaces are filled with natural light, and the surrounding desert landscape feels present in

    Jessica Taggart Marron KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    2266 Stone Cliff Dr, Saint George, UT 84790
  • /106

    $1,550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2054 Topaz Way, St. George, UT 84790

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,086

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Dalley Real Broker, LLC

    2054 Topaz Way, St. George, UT 84790
    • /2

      Est $1,779,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 E Cobalt Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2128 E Cobalt Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Bill Telford FATHOM REALTY

  • /69

    $2,625,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft

    2040 S Pinnacle Cir, Saint George, UT 84790

    Beautiful custom home sitting at the top of the gated, prestigious Stone Cliff subdivision. This house was built around the breathtaking, unobstructed North facing views of Pine Valley, Snow Canyon, and surrounding mountains. It has an open floor plan and neutral, timeless finishes throughout. Spacious kitchen with sub-zero appliances. Each bedroom has its own bathroom and separate entrance.

    Tracy Hokanson Realtypath LLC (Fidelity St George)

    2040 S Pinnacle Cir, Saint George, UT 84790
  • /63

    $2,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1557 Stone Cliff Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 7,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,226,045

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE EVANS Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)

    1557 Stone Cliff Dr, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /70

      Est $1,137,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1765 View Point Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1765 View Point Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Erickson FATHOM REALTY SG

  • /63

    $2,100,000

    $150K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft

    1648 S Quartz Dr, St. George, UT 84790

    Offered ''Turn Key'' fully furnished & decorated. Located in the premier gated community, Stone Cliff with views to the NE and borders a protected open space which offers unobstructed Mountain Views & City lights. Everywhere you look, you will be pleased with the attention to detail. The Kitchen, Family, Dining & Primary Bedroom all face toward the NE where the amazing salt water pool & water

    Julie Millett EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    1648 S Quartz Dr, St. George, UT 84790
  • /40

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2473 E Cobalt Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,417,865

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN CHRISTENSEN RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2473 E Cobalt Dr, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /76

      Est $1,351,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1793 View Point Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1793 View Point Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Millett EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

  • /61

    $7,500,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,786 Sq Ft

    2031 E Pinnacle Dr, St. George, UT 84790

    Perched on one of the highest lots in the prestigious gated community of Stone Cliff in Saint George, Utah, On Top of the World is a Baja-contemporary masterpiece that boasts expansive views that stretch beyond the horizon, offering a breathtaking backdrop for everyday living. Inspired by the baja desert, this sleek, contemporary interior showcases a seamless blend of style and functionality,

    Greg Miner KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    2031 E Pinnacle Dr, St. George, UT 84790
  • /102

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2155 E Topaz Way, St. George, UT 84790

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,937

    Last Listing Agent Nan Dantz BHHS UP (So Ogden)

    2155 E Topaz Way, St. George, UT 84790
    • /36

      Est $1,217,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Topaz Way, Saint George, UT 84790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2155 Topaz Way, Saint George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Millett EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

  • /67

    $899,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft

    2240 E Cobalt Dr Unit 15, Saint George, UT 84790

    Don't miss your chance to live in Stone Cliff for under $900k! Homes on this street are hard to come by & NOW is your chance to Live The Stone Cliff Lifestyle. Two pools, private cabanas, pickleball/tennis courts,plus a new clubhouse & fitness center. This home features 2 graciously appointed Primary Suites, 2 expansive living areas, tranquil outdoor spaces & more! Main floor living w/Primary

    Kimberlie Kerswell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elite Real Estate

    2240 E Cobalt Dr Unit 15, Saint George, UT 84790
  • /70

    $1,449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1640 S Agate Cir, Saint George, UT 84790

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,186

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Chatelain HOMEVIEW PROPERTIES INC

    1640 S Agate Cir, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Stone Cliff Dr, St. George, UT 84790

      1614 Stone Cliff Dr, St. George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Solomon Turley ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

  • /14

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $1,444,444 per Acre

    0 Cobalt Dr, St. George, UT 84790

    Exceptional view lot in Stone Cliff. This is a wide rectangular, single level homesite with stunning western and northern views. Surrounded by fully completed luxury homes, this lot provides the confidence of knowing exactly what your views and surroundings will be—no future construction surprises. Enjoy the privacy, prestige, and tranquility Stone Cliff is known for, while being part of a

    ASHLEY NEWBY Utah Key Real Estate, LLC (Sou

    0 Cobalt Dr, St. George, UT 84790
  • /12

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2317 Stone Crest Way, Saint George, UT 84790

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,344

    Last Listing Agent Blake Frei RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    2317 Stone Crest Way, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /8

      Est $662,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Marble Dr Unit 23-238836, Saint George, UT 84790

      0 Marble Dr Unit 23-238836, Saint George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MEGAN AHLEEN - Ahleen RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

  • /40

    $829,000

    Open Sat 2:30PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    2240 E Cobalt Dr Unit 9, Saint George, UT 84790

    *Seller financing available with acceptable terms. Welcome to this beautiful residence in the luxury gated community of Stone Cliff. Enjoy fresh updates throughout which include: Designer carpet, interior paint, lighting, door & bath hardware, built in closets, and custom blinds. The spacious garage offers an epoxy floor, adding both durability and style with an extra deep driveway with ample

    Tiffani Wardle RED CLIFFS REAL ESTATE

    2240 E Cobalt Dr Unit 9, Saint George, UT 84790
  • /44

    $2,878,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2015 S Pinnacle Cir, Saint George, UT 84790

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,827,374

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ELGIN THE AGENCY ST GEORGE

    2015 S Pinnacle Cir, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /46

      Est $1,477,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 View Point Dr, St. George, UT 84790

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2003 View Point Dr, St. George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN BURNETT CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

  • /106

    $1,350,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,488 Sq Ft

    2464 E Granite Way, St. George, UT 84790

    Perched high in the gated community of Stonecliff, this 5,488 square foot Tuscan inspired retreat captures sweeping views of Pine Valley Mountain & all of Washington County from the front courtyard. The views continue from the primary suite, home office, & private casita bedroom, creating a daily reminder of why you live in Southern Utah. With 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, multiple laundry areas, and

    Brendan Dalley Real Broker, LLC

    2464 E Granite Way, St. George, UT 84790
  • /87

    $1,124,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1705 View Point Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,604

    Last Listing Agent Erika Rogers RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    1705 View Point Dr, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /2

      Est $1,307,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      2398 E Granite Way, St. George, UT 84790

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2398 E Granite Way, St. George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent WIL POTTER EQUITY REAL ESTATE (ST GEORGE)

  • /27

    $599,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $2,142,500 per Acre

    2003 Opal Way, St. George, UT 84790

    Capture sunlight on each level with this exceptional walkout basement view lot located in Stone Cliff, one of the area's most desirable and beautiful gated communities. Enjoy an impressive collection of resort style amenities, including heated year-round indoor and outdoor swimming pools, hot tub, pickleball courts and fully equipped workout facility. A guarded entrance offers additional peace of

    Cindy Miller Powell & Company Real Estate

    2003 Opal Way, St. George, UT 84790
  • /105

    $2,675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1853 E Jade Dr, Saint George, UT 84790

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,559,358

    Last Listing Agent Julie Millett EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    1853 E Jade Dr, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /49

      Est $1,568,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Sandatlas Dr, St. George, UT 84790

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1650 Sandatlas Dr, St. George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hickman REALTY EXECUTIVES

  • /60

    $1,250,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,167 Sq Ft

    2376 Stone Crest Cir, Saint George, UT 84790

    Welcome to this stunning home in the highly sought-after Stone Cliff community, offering breathtaking mountain views and exceptional indoor-outdoor living. Situated on a spacious .49 acre lot, this property features a bright open floorplan designed for comfort and entertaining.The gourmet kitchen showcases beautiful knotty alder cabinetry, granite countertops, a walk-in pantry, and generous

    BRYAN BURNETT CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

    2376 Stone Crest Cir, Saint George, UT 84790
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sandatlas Dr, St. George, UT 84790

      0 Sandatlas Dr, St. George, UT 84790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market

• /38

    $1,200,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft

    1622 S Agate Cir, Saint George, UT 84790