$469,000 Last List Price
119 Serenity Dr, Denham Springs, LA 70706
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,459 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- $191/SF
- 48 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $381,000
Last Listing Agent Jena Nichols Elite Real Estate Advisors
119 Serenity Dr, Denham Springs, LA 70706