2,263

Homes in ZIP Code 12580

Section Image
    • 9 Enderkill Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $409,468 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Enderkill Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9 Enderkill Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,999
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rodriguez eXp Realty

    • 7 Market St, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $343,428 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Market St, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Market St, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Eraca Real Broker NY LLC

    • 503 River Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $454,039 Not Listed For Sale

      503 River Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      503 River Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Santamorena Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 16 Cedar St, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $286,566 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cedar St, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 Cedar St, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Irizarry RE/MAX

    • 7 S Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $468,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 S Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Vinti Weichert Realtors

    • 84 Nine Partners Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $731,780 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Nine Partners Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      84 Nine Partners Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Masina K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 1017 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,130,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1017 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Park Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Schoolhouse Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $383,176 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Schoolhouse Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      18 Schoolhouse Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Irwin Corcoran Country Living

    • 74 Breezy Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $920,051 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Breezy Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      74 Breezy Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA CORTESE Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 740 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $329,752 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      740 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Berish BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 221 Schultz Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $505,570 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Schultz Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      221 Schultz Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Rotger Real Broker NY LLC

    • 835 Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $788,900 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      835 Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Myer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 250 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $964,814 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      250 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delyse Berry Upstate Down

    • 132 Rymph Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,250,927 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Rymph Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1747
      132 Rymph Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Li Corcoran Country Living

    • 217 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $954,905 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      217 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Harris Prime Place Realty

    • 83 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $794,901 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      83 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Allen Upstate Down

    • 20 Lauren Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,248,084 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lauren Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Lauren Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kahns Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /27

      Est $384,365 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      174 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kulp BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • 200 Hollow Rd Unit 206, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $698,119 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hollow Rd Unit 206, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 15 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      200 Hollow Rd Unit 206, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norm Mackay K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 108 E Cookingham Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $416,781 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Cookingham Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      108 E Cookingham Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Stanton Century 21 Hudson Valley Rlty.

    • 4 Clyde Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $484,391 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Clyde Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Clyde Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANNE HARVEY BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 227 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $564,109 Not Listed For Sale

      227 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      227 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Loeb Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

    • 276 Hollow Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $914,995 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Hollow Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      276 Hollow Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Garay Serhant LLC

    • /84

      Not Listed For Sale

      2257-2265 New York 9g, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 8 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2257-2265 New York 9g, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eliana Amodio Amodio Real Estate & Prop

    • 163 Cross, Hyde Park, NY 12580

      Est $87,614 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Cross, Hyde Park, NY 12580

      163 Cross, Hyde Park, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Woolsey BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Indian, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      40 Indian, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Richards Four Seasons Sotheby's Int.

    • 146 Seelbach Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,671,902 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Seelbach Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      146 Seelbach Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Polack Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kendall Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • Studio
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Kendall Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Graziano Tassone Tassone Realty Corp.

    • 39 Sodom Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $903,376 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Sodom Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 6,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      39 Sodom Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KRISTIN HANSON Upstate Down

    • 40 Hollow Circle Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,556,698 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hollow Circle Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      40 Hollow Circle Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Acampora River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 5000 Albany Post Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $328,590 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Albany Post Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5000 Albany Post Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,700
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Indian Creek Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12580

      32 Indian Creek Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Indian Creek Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12580

      40 Indian Creek Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelica VonDrak Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    • 60 N Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $156,763 Not Listed For Sale

      60 N Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      60 N Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaFalce KW MidHudson

    • 4992 Albany Post Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $566,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4992 Albany Post Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4992 Albany Post Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Mitchell Exit Realty Connections

    • 4 Market St, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Market St, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1940
      4 Market St, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA HOHMANN K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 22 E Elm Ave, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $66,101 Not Listed For Sale

      22 E Elm Ave, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      22 E Elm Ave, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Ward BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home