10,267

Staatsburg, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 3 Phillips Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $448,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Phillips Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3 Phillips Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresia Schoonmaker Epique Realty

  • /37

    $770,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    202 Tilden St, Port Ewen, NY 12466

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,674

    Last Listing Agent Maria Weitzman Past Member

    202 Tilden St, Port Ewen, NY 12466
    • 31 Hill and Hollow Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $426,082 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hill and Hollow Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      31 Hill and Hollow Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,999
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Nelson Exit Realty Connections

  • 121 Hudson View Terrace, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    $429,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    121 Hudson View Terrace, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Spivak Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    121 Hudson View Terrace, Hyde Park, NY 12538
    • 5 Julia Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $596,392 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Julia Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Julia Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Garay Serhant LLC

  • 43 Cardinal Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    $390,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    43 Cardinal Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,982

    Last Listing Agent Elara Bigler KFortuna All Aspects Realty

    43 Cardinal Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538
    • 444 N Quaker Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $419,702 Not Listed For Sale

      444 N Quaker Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      444 N Quaker Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaFalce KW MidHudson

  • 255-257 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $475,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    255-257 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Flood Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    255-257 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 5 Tina Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $444,813 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tina Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Tina Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arij Kurzum

  • 93 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $3,850,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    93 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,612,978

    Last Listing Agent Delyse Berry Upstate Down

    93 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 27 Kyle Ct, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $556,283 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kyle Ct, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Kyle Ct, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TINA TOWNSEND BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 0 Schultz Hill Rd Unit KEY827311, Clinton, NY 12580

    $163,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Schultz Hill Rd Unit KEY827311, Clinton, NY 12580

    • Land
    • 2.83 Acres
    • $57,753 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Berish BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    0 Schultz Hill Rd Unit KEY827311, Clinton, NY 12580
    • 11 Kipp Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $710,553 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kipp Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      11 Kipp Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Naumann Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 26 Rogers Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    $175,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    26 Rogers Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    • Land
    • 7.51 Acres
    • $23,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,000

    Last Listing Agent LAURIE TIRUMS eXp Realty

    26 Rogers Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538
    • 8 Spy Glass Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,392,495 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Spy Glass Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Spy Glass Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DOROTA LASOTA-LOPEZ Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

  • 4 Wolcott Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $1,625,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4 Wolcott Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,352

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Hickman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    4 Wolcott Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 26 Chaucer Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,191,373 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Chaucer Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      26 Chaucer Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bogdan Corcoran Country Living

  • 80 W Long Meadow Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

    $370,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    80 W Long Meadow Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,113

    Last Listing Agent MARQUI GARRETT KFortuna All Aspects Realty

    80 W Long Meadow Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580
    • /25

      Est $591,188 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Cove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MATTHEW CAREY Rouse + Co Real Estate

  • /46

    $400,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    178 Lindorf St, Ulster Park, NY 12487

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,717

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Griffin Halter Associates Realty

    178 Lindorf St, Ulster Park, NY 12487
    • 1864 Route 9g, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,839,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Route 9g, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1864 Route 9g, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • 45 Morris Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    $420,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    45 Morris Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,033

    Last Listing Agent Steven Collier BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    45 Morris Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538
    • /30

      Est $493,393 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Reservoir Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      125 Reservoir Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hubschman Halter Associates Realty

  • 91 Mountain View Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $950,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    91 Mountain View Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,867

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hanlon Corcoran Country Living

    91 Mountain View Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 8 Mountain View Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $608,849 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mountain View Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8 Mountain View Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Amicucci

  • /8

    $70,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    119 E Main St, Port Ewen, NY 12466

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $636,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Louis Naccarato Corcoran Country Living

    119 E Main St, Port Ewen, NY 12466
    • 5265 Route 9, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $318,310 Not Listed For Sale

      5265 Route 9, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5265 Route 9, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Crittenden Diane E. Crittenden

  • 8 Manor Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $465,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8 Manor Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,383

    Last Listing Agent Diane Crittenden Diane E. Crittenden

    8 Manor Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 10 Mountain View Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $378,813 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mountain View Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Mountain View Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Amicucci

  • 2963 New York 9g, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    $1,095,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2963 New York 9g, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW CAREY Rouse + Co Real Estate

    2963 New York 9g, Rhinebeck, NY 12572
    • 6 Mountain View Ave, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $330,346 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mountain View Ave, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6 Mountain View Ave, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger 24/7 Realty Inc

  • 34 Hudson Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    $580,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    34 Hudson Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,824

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Klug HV Premier Properties Realty

    34 Hudson Dr, Hyde Park, NY 12538
    • 3 Mountain View Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $403,240 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mountain View Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3 Mountain View Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KRISTIN NATOLI Greenan Properties RE Agency

  • 120 Crum Elbow Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    $387,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    120 Crum Elbow Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,483

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Adonetti K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    120 Crum Elbow Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538
    • /15

      Est $359,817 Not Listed For Sale

      11 N Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 N Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Hurtado Century 21 Alliance-NP

  • 33 Greentree Dr N, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    $415,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    33 Greentree Dr N, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,662

    Last Listing Agent Britney Maddock K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    33 Greentree Dr N, Hyde Park, NY 12538
    • 6 N Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $639,150 Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 N Cross Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE TIRUMS eXp Realty

  • 62 Seelbach Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

    $716,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    62 Seelbach Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,320

62 Seelbach Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580
    • 27 E Elm Ave, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $372,266 Not Listed For Sale

      27 E Elm Ave, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      27 E Elm Ave, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Campagiorni

  • 10 Albertson St, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    $300,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10 Albertson St, Hyde Park, NY 12538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1854

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,188

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cahill HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    10 Albertson St, Hyde Park, NY 12538

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home