7,206

Staatsburgh, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 439 Schultzville Rd, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      Est $741,869 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Schultzville Rd, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      439 Schultzville Rd, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $406,449 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lakeview Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Lakeview Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE TIRUMS eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $794,657 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Longview Rd, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      5 Longview Rd, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayes Clement Compass Greater New York, LLC

    • /32

      Est $947,875 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Pumpkin Ln, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      885 Pumpkin Ln, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lindsay Upstate Down

    • 1577 Centre Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $780,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Centre Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1577 Centre Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jenney Keller Williams Realty

    • 1463 Centre Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,041,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Centre Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1463 Centre Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA JONES Upstate Down

    • 406 Lake Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $771,751 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Lake Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      406 Lake Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Berish BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 334 Lake Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,192,348 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Lake Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      334 Lake Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ettenson Corcoran Country Living

    • 107 Maple Ln, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      Est $623,593 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Maple Ln, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      107 Maple Ln, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Pitcher KFortuna All Aspects Realty

    • 84 Nine Partners Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $731,780 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Nine Partners Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      84 Nine Partners Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Masina K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 1017 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,130,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1017 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Park Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Schoolhouse Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $383,176 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Schoolhouse Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      18 Schoolhouse Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Irwin Corcoran Country Living

    • 28 Old Hollow Rd, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      Est $475,429 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Old Hollow Rd, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      28 Old Hollow Rd, Clinton Corners, NY 12514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA MOZER NINE PARTNERS REAL ESTATE ML

    • 74 Breezy Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $920,051 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Breezy Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      74 Breezy Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA CORTESE Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 740 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $329,752 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      740 Centre Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• 620 Clinton Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $355,851 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Clinton Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      620 Clinton Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Crittenden Diane E. Crittenden

    • 23 Grissom Place, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $391,950 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Grissom Place, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Grissom Place, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Dolfinger Century 21 Hudson Valley Rlty.

    • 544 Clinton Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $510,634 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Clinton Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      544 Clinton Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feng Liu-Winham Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • 107 Kansas Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $904,985 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kansas Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      107 Kansas Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Todd BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 364 Zipfeldburg Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $466,031 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Zipfeldburg Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      364 Zipfeldburg Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Way eXp Realty

    • 221 Schultz Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $505,570 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Schultz Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      221 Schultz Hill Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Rotger Real Broker NY LLC

    • 81 Mountain View Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $2,145,196 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Mountain View Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      81 Mountain View Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Delyse Berry Upstate Down

    • 835 Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $788,900 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      835 Hollow Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Myer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 250 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $964,814 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      250 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Delyse Berry Upstate Down

    • 246 Clinton Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $1,137,961 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Clinton Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      246 Clinton Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LILLIAN LIN Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • 239 Browning Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $689,382 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Browning Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      239 Browning Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonita Ritter BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /35

      Est $702,619 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Ruskey Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      280 Ruskey Ln, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Collum Anatole House LLC

    • 132 Rymph Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,250,927 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Rymph Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1747
      132 Rymph Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Li Corcoran Country Living

    • 217 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $954,905 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      217 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Harris Prime Place Realty

    • 83 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $794,901 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      83 Fiddlers Bridge Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Allen Upstate Down

    • 20 Lauren Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $1,248,084 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lauren Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Lauren Ln, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kahns Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /27

      Est $384,365 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      174 Browns Pond Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kulp BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • 200 Hollow Rd Unit 206, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $698,119 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hollow Rd Unit 206, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 15 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      200 Hollow Rd Unit 206, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norm Mackay K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 108 E Cookingham Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $416,781 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Cookingham Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      108 E Cookingham Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Stanton Century 21 Hudson Valley Rlty.

    • 4 Clyde Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $484,391 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Clyde Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Clyde Ct, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANNE HARVEY BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 227 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $564,109 Not Listed For Sale

      227 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      227 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Loeb Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

    • 142 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $567,632 Not Listed For Sale

      142 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      142 E Fallkill Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Allen Upstate Down

    • 276 Hollow Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $914,995 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Hollow Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      276 Hollow Rd, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Garay Serhant LLC

    • 20 Cardinal Rd Unit 52, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cardinal Rd Unit 52, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Cardinal Rd Unit 52, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Adonetti K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,715,911 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Eidle BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home