7,206

Staatsburgh, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 190 Knollwood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,111,114 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Knollwood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      190 Knollwood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Santamorena Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 151 Knollwood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,564,472 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Knollwood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      151 Knollwood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,458,250
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Santamorena Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 138 Wurtemburg Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $586,494 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Wurtemburg Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      138 Wurtemburg Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Woolsey BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 9 Kerr Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,215,049 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kerr Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Kerr Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Berry Upstate Down

    • 4 Tappen Place, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,699,505 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tappen Place, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Tappen Place, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Mcgowan Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 15 N Hinterlands Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $2,812,085 Not Listed For Sale

      15 N Hinterlands Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15 N Hinterlands Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Park Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 S Hinterlands Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,023,651 Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Hinterlands Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 S Hinterlands Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Santamorena Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 243 Vlei Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $910,986 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Vlei Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      243 Vlei Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Bahnatka BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 2 N Hinterlands Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,022,524 Not Listed For Sale

      2 N Hinterlands Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 N Hinterlands Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ettenson Corcoran Country Living

    • 151 Burger Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,082,774 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Burger Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      151 Burger Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Crowley Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • 99 Burger Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $842,786 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Burger Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      99 Burger Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ettenson Corcoran Country Living

    • 17 Burger Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $881,144 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Burger Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Burger Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hallenbeck BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 629 Ackert Hook Rd Unit 637, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Ackert Hook Rd Unit 637, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1762
      629 Ackert Hook Rd Unit 637, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raj Kumar Four Seasons Sothebys Intl

    • 20 Miles Wood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,657,767 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Miles Wood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Miles Wood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAULA REDMOND Corcoran Country Living

    • 3 King Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $519,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3 King Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 King Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN PACIA-PECKMANN BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 114 Knollwood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,583,538 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Knollwood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      114 Knollwood Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Replansky BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • /2

      Est $510,724 Not Listed For Sale

      6070 Route 9, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6070 Route 9, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,000

      Last Listing Agent Justin LaFalce KW MidHudson

    • 58 Wheeler Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Wheeler Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 Wheeler Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Staley Staley Real Estate, LLC

    • 99 Primrose Hill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $518,217 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Primrose Hill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      99 Primrose Hill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karolina Czekaj Corcoran Country Living

    • 44 Primrose Hill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,554,265 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Primrose Hill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      44 Primrose Hill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Maitland Atelier WM LLC

    • 5752 Route 9 Unit 57, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,076,405 Not Listed For Sale

      5752 Route 9 Unit 57, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5752 Route 9 Unit 57, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronique Guccione BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 4 Cove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $784,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Cove Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Medeiros Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 854 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,493,519 Not Listed For Sale

      854 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      854 Mill Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,294,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hill Hudson Modern Co

    • 3 Clay Ct, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $885,939 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Clay Ct, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Clay Ct, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,750
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,030,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Clay Ct, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Clay Ct, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Collum Anatole House LLC

    • 10 Stortini Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $1,078,458 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stortini Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Stortini Dr, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hyman-Rouse Rouse + Co Real Estate LLC

    • 81 Arnett Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Est $889,678 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Arnett Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      81 Arnett Rd, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 1874 Salt Point Turnpike, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $426,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Salt Point Turnpike, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1874 Salt Point Turnpike, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

• 115 Malone Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $783,090 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Malone Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      115 Malone Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kirchhoff Kirchhoff Brokerage LLC

    • 112 Malone Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $787,321 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Malone Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      112 Malone Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA CORTESE Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 30 Browning Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $1,478,074 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Browning Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30 Browning Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 1078 Netherwood Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $1,483,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1078 Netherwood Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1078 Netherwood Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Revson Century 21 Alliance Rlty Group

    • 862 Netherwood Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $961,122 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Netherwood Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      862 Netherwood Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Michaud BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 1151 Netherwood Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $535,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Netherwood Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1151 Netherwood Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN BEERS K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 6 Clinton Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $545,322 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Clinton Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Clinton Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN BEERS K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 11 Clinton Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $1,248,928 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clinton Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1801
      11 Clinton Ave, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent OLIVER BROWN Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • /2

      Est $426,151 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Marshall Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      207 Marshall Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Dantzic Upstate Down

    • 205 Marshall Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Est $508,977 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Marshall Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      205 Marshall Rd, Salt Point, NY 12578

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHERINE ROBLES DE PEREZ BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 642 Netherwood Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Est $488,395 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Netherwood Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      642 Netherwood Rd, Hyde Park, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kelly Exit Realty Connections

    • 22 Connelly Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Est $857,130 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Connelly Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      22 Connelly Dr, Staatsburg, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lindsay Upstate Down

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home