246

Recently Sold Homes in 77477

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    807 Golf Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,795

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    807 Golf Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /39

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11719 Cedar Form Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,550

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    11719 Cedar Form Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    13019 Frances St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,889

    Last Listing Agent Carol Solinsky Carol Solinsky, Realtor-Broker

    13019 Frances St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /25

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    12002 Sturdivant St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,439

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    12002 Sturdivant St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2982 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,864

    Century Communities Park Hill Villas

    2982 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /6

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4302 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4302 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /27

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4210 Ester St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,704

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    4210 Ester St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /29

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1311 Mark St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,931

    Last Listing Agent Anita Ren Intex Realty

    1311 Mark St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /9

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2850 5th St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • Land
    • 4,660 Sq Ft
    • $700,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,333

    Last Listing Agent Jhane Eugene Fathom Realty

    2850 5th St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /32

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    11302 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,710

    Last Listing Agent Allen Markel Texas Premier Realty

    11302 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /31

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2410 Concord Terrace, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,209

    Last Listing Agent Anh Pham eXp Realty LLC

    2410 Concord Terrace, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /24

    $314,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11834 Mulholland Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,723

    Last Listing Agent Roger Chang Texas Real Realty Inc.

    11834 Mulholland Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /44

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4324 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,674

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4324 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /36

    $348,490 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1735 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    1735 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /23

    $313,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1814 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1814 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /33

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2926 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,905

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    2926 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1934 Robcrest Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,325

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Linn Lion Drive Realty

    1934 Robcrest Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /13

    $345,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3619 Eclipse Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    3619 Eclipse Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11614 Brighton Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,150

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Goldenthal Real Broker, LLC

    11614 Brighton Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12202 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,251

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    12202 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /28

    $283,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3611 Crescent Moon Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,655

    Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    3611 Crescent Moon Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /6

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12218 Meadowglen Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,064

    Last Listing Agent Alda Caballero Texas Management Partners LLC

    12218 Meadowglen Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /22

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1802 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1802 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /19

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1826 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77459

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1826 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77459
  • /43

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12035 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,319

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    12035 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $310,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1727 Revolution Way Unit 36200375, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    1727 Revolution Way Unit 36200375, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /21

    $330,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3618 Eclipse Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    3618 Eclipse Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /27

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1727 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1727 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /11

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1422 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    1422 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /6

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4332 Avron Dr Unit A, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4332 Avron Dr Unit A, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /50

    $618,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    627 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shantanu Patil eXp Realty LLC

    627 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /39

    $332,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1511 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,614

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Say Juan Carlos Say

    1511 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /45

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    651 S Marathon Way, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,675

    Last Listing Agent Tenzesta Smith Keller Williams Houston Central

    651 S Marathon Way, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /40

    $479,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4320 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,839

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4320 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /20

    $297,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1726 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1726 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /44

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1103 Dulles Ave Unit 603, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,879

    Last Listing Agent DAVID ROZIER CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    1103 Dulles Ave Unit 603, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /35

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4126 Winesap Bend Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,743

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wang RE/MAX Southwest

    4126 Winesap Bend Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /19

    $307,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3614 Velocity Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    3614 Velocity Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /39

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2002 Westwood Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,180

    Last Listing Agent Swapna Patel Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2002 Westwood Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /36

    $409,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4326 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,777

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4326 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home