84

Newest Homes for Sale in Stafford, TX

Section Image
  • /10

    $160,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    713 Carol Lynn Dr, Missouri City, TX 77489

    James Oolut National Realty Company

    713 Carol Lynn Dr, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /14

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    1134 Rosas St, Stafford, TX 77477

    Amazing investment opportunity in a prime location with no restrictions on Fifth St. in Stafford! The property can be residential or commercial. This property features a front space currently leased to a popular ice cream shop, providing steady income. The back of the property boasts a 4-bedroom house with parking and currently being used as temporary room rentals. Each room offers different

    Judy Kay Rock Center Realty

    1134 Rosas St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /6

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 28,501 Sq Ft
    • $611,340 per Acre

    0 Altonbury Ln, Houston, TX 77031

    This prime piece of land offers a lucrative investment opportunity. Ideal for development or holding, this property boasts great potential. Don't miss out on this chance to secure a valuable asset in a desirable location. Contact me for more details.

    Pablo Ng United Heroes Realty LLC

    0 Altonbury Ln, Houston, TX 77031
  • /7

    $950,000

    $165K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.96 Acres
    • $159,343 per Acre

    2738 Deborah St, Stafford, TX 77477

    "Prime Location Alert! At the vibrant city of Stafford, this 5.9-acre gem offers unrivaled convenience and potential. Boasting access to essential utilities including sewer, water, and electricity, this lot sets the stage for seamless development. With its unrestricted zoning, the possibilities are endless; whether you envision crafting your dream home, establishing a thriving business, or

    Anibal Alvarado AAA Realty

    2738 Deborah St, Stafford, TX 77477

Showing Results 81 - 84, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home