204

Recently Sold Stafford, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    635 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shantanu Patil eXp Realty LLC

    635 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /16

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12810 Venice Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,959

    Last Listing Agent christina ilonzeh Christina Ilonzeh

    12810 Venice Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /50

    $369,999 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    4334 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4334 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /43

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1710 Pecan Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,572

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dietz Sugar Land Homes

    1710 Pecan Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • 531 Park Hill Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    $334,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    531 Park Hill Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,951

    Chesmar Homes Park Hill Villas - Chateau Collection

    531 Park Hill Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /44

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4322 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,541

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4322 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /18

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    12302 Jaguar Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,621

    Last Listing Agent Christianne Elefanio City Group Properties

    12302 Jaguar Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /43

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11502 Illiad Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,050

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stubbs Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    11502 Illiad Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /10

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11720 S Kirkwood Rd, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,764

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Jordan Harp Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    11720 S Kirkwood Rd, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /39

    $314,888 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11922 River Meadow Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,047

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    11922 River Meadow Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /50

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    150 Nina Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,713

    Last Listing Agent Syed Mubashir M&M Realty

    150 Nina Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • 2813 E Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2813 E Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,282

    Chesmar Homes Park Hill Villas - Chateau Collection

    2813 E Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /42

    $368,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    203 Whitehall Place, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,902

203 Whitehall Place, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /50

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12230 Southmeadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,675

    Last Listing Agent Tri Tran Real Broker, LLC

    12230 Southmeadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • 451 Park Hill Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    451 Park Hill Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,329

    Chesmar Homes Park Hill Villas - Chateau Collection

    451 Park Hill Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /28

    $259,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    438 Oakdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,485

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bennett Greg Bennett Fine Properties

    438 Oakdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /20

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2942 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,944

    Century Communities Park Hill Villas

    2942 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /46

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3235 Country Club Blvd, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,273

3235 Country Club Blvd, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /19

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11918 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,535

    Last Listing Agent Billy Hartman Hartman & Associates

    11918 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12414 Meadow Briar Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,022

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bennett eXp Realty LLC

    12414 Meadow Briar Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /41

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    638 Meadow Knoll Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,269

    Last Listing Agent Tenzesta Smith Keller Williams Houston Central

    638 Meadow Knoll Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    507 Sandy Walk, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,945

    Last Listing Agent Will Clark Clark Realty

    507 Sandy Walk, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /16

    $244,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    629 Shady Dale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,136

    Last Listing Agent Vida Magnier Real Broker, LLC

    629 Shady Dale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /7

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2962 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,586

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    2962 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /38

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11823 Blair Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,999

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    11823 Blair Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /49

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4304 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,759

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4304 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /36

    $564,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3627 Grand Promenade Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,333

    Last Listing Agent Sean Namli Dr. Sean Realty, LLC

    3627 Grand Promenade Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /50

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1030 Allisa St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,760

    Last Listing Agent Art Valdez World Wide Realty,LLC

    1030 Allisa St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /36

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11506 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,128

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    11506 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /13

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    429 W Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    429 W Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12310 Fern Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,565

    Last Listing Agent Luzy Sonora Real Broker, LLC

    12310 Fern Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12023 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,197

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ulrey Benevides & Associates

    12023 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /39

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11935 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,561

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Garcia eXp Realty LLC

    11935 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • 2805 E Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2805 E Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,282

    Chesmar Homes Park Hill Villas - Chateau Collection

    2805 E Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /31

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    611 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,500

    Last Listing Agent Shantanu Patil eXp Realty LLC

    611 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /49

    $605,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    623 Winding Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,861

    Last Listing Agent Shantanu Patil eXp Realty LLC

    623 Winding Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /29

    $339,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    403 Leisure Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,554

    Last Listing Agent Osaan Ronding The Listing Firm

    403 Leisure Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /25

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2531 Willow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,215

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ejofor Keller Williams Signature

    2531 Willow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /46

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    210 Squires Bend, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,619

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Mani MIH REALTY, LLC

    210 Squires Bend, Stafford, TX 77477

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home