881

Recently Sold Homes in 22554

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    597 Ramoth Church Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,425

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Sherrill Samson Properties

    597 Ramoth Church Rd, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
  • /40

    $560,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10 Sassafras Ln, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,041

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillies EXP Realty, LLC

    10 Sassafras Ln, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    106 Brenwick Ct, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,266

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    106 Brenwick Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /63

    $678,800 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Pin Oak Ct, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,047

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ide Coldwell Banker Realty

    12 Pin Oak Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /82

    $482,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2006 Dewey Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,303

    Last Listing Agent Mike Unruh Keller Williams Capital Properties

    2006 Dewey Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /51

    $545,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    165 Whitson Woods Place, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,728

    Last Listing Agent John Winstead Compass

    165 Whitson Woods Place, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /43

    $675,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    65 Woodrow Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,402

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Beverly Samson Properties

    65 Woodrow Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /56

    $445,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8 Stones Throw Way, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,493

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hiner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    8 Stones Throw Way, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /41

    $475,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    50 Olde Concord Rd, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,202

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa J. Rodriguez RE/MAX Executives

    50 Olde Concord Rd, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    508 Waters Cove Ct, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,746

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Robertson Coldwell Banker Elite

    508 Waters Cove Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /35

    $570,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6 Forest Vista Ln, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,269

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Heatherman Heatherman Homes, LLC.

    6 Forest Vista Ln, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /34

    $620,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    551 Marlborough Point Rd, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,421

    Last Listing Agent Miles Agee Samson Properties

    551 Marlborough Point Rd, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /2

    $287,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4 Oak Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,764

    Last Listing Agent Jami Harich Century 21 Redwood Realty

    4 Oak Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /65

    $736,900 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1025 Aspen Rd, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,615

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Buren EXP Realty, LLC

    1025 Aspen Rd, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /77

    $535,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    214 Mast Cove, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,654

214 Mast Cove, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /33

    $435,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2413 Harpoon Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,237

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Buzinski Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2413 Harpoon Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /33

    $700,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    25 Poplar View Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,814

    Last Listing Agent Lee Stoffregen Lee & Associates Realty LLC.

    25 Poplar View Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /17

    $424,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    19 Artemisia Way Unit 307, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Drees Homes Cascades at Embrey Mill 55+

    19 Artemisia Way Unit 307, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /68

    $787,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    12 Millbrook Rd, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,286

    Last Listing Agent Teri Prymak Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    12 Millbrook Rd, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /34

    $530,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    419 Foxglove Way Unit 106, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,129

419 Foxglove Way Unit 106, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /58

    $700,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2163 Aquia Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,197

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillies EXP Realty, LLC

    2163 Aquia Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /62

    $530,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1031 Harbour Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,764

1031 Harbour Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /98

    $552,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1121 Columbus Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,051

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sims Keller Williams Capital Properties

    1121 Columbus Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /17

    $525,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    218 Shields Rd, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,378

    Last Listing Agent Neena Bano Kundi Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    218 Shields Rd, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /63

    $575,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    147 Northampton Blvd, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,715

    Last Listing Agent Asif Virk Samson Properties

    147 Northampton Blvd, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /121

    $735,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    47 Christopher Way, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,316

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    47 Christopher Way, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /17

    $400,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1210 Richmond Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,676

    Last Listing Agent Eric Williams Jason Mitchell Group

    1210 Richmond Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /26

    $485,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    42 Catherine Ln, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,812

    Last Listing Agent Nakita Mattocks Real Broker, LLC

    42 Catherine Ln, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /59

    $500,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2105 Harpoon Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,309

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Schmidt Fathom Realty

    2105 Harpoon Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /69

    $510,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3000 Titanic Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    3000 Titanic Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /27

    $455,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    201 Bulkhead Cove, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,691

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dorn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    201 Bulkhead Cove, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8 Fulton Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,106

    Last Listing Agent Dagmar Maticic Belcher Real Estate, LLC.

    8 Fulton Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /64

    $899,265 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    154 Chesapeake Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sullivan AGS Browning Realty

    154 Chesapeake Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /59

    $515,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1000 Cape Cod Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,564

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1000 Cape Cod Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /10

    $555,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    18 Surveyors Way, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,329

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dorn Samson Properties

    18 Surveyors Way, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /56

    $780,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    103 Black Hawk Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,731

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Faisal Compass

    103 Black Hawk Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /59

    $496,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2139 Harpoon Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,984

    Last Listing Agent Steven Moore Aquia Realty, Inc.

    2139 Harpoon Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /53

    $629,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    356 Mckittrick Dr, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,565

    Last Listing Agent Haben Woldemichael Nest Realty Fredericksburg

    356 Mckittrick Dr, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /39

    $680,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15 Warbler Ct, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,066

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lane Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    15 Warbler Ct, Stafford, VA 22554
  • /55

    $513,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4 Craig Ct, Stafford, VA 22554

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,058

4 Craig Ct, Stafford, VA 22554

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home