5

Stagecoach, TX Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 31,624 Sq Ft
    • $172,176 per Acre

    16611 Old Coach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

    A. Selena Barr CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

    16611 Old Coach Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355
  • /7

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    23110 Glenmont Estates Blvd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

    Discover your own private retreat on this stunning 2.5-acre wooded corner lot, nestled in a serene and quiet neighborhood filled with natural wildlife. With a perfect balance of seclusion and accessibility, this property offers true country living just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and easy access to 2920, 249, and 290.

    Jose Barbosa RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.

    23110 Glenmont Estates Blvd, Stagecoach, TX 77355
  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $151,786 per Acre

    16414 Old Couch Road Dr, Stagecoach, TX 77355

    Last Two Lots on Main Stagecoach Road – Build Your Dream RetreatDon’t miss this rare opportunity to own the last two available lots on Main Stagecoach Road, totaling 24,280 sq ft. Nestled in a serene, wooded setting, this hidden gem offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home surrounded by nature, lush greenery, and frequent deer sightings.Located along the main road with new

    Eugenia Villa RA Brokers

    16414 Old Couch Road Dr, Stagecoach, TX 77355
  • /6

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $162,500 per Acre

    25450 Decker Prairie-Rosehill Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355

    4 acres of wooded land for sale to build your dream home or homes. Enjoy savings with no HOA and no MUD taxes. This acreage is just minutes from downtown Tomball, Hwy 249, and The Grand Parkway. Zoned to highly rated Tomball ISD schools. Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a large tract of land in a rapidly growing area. This land has no history of flooding, according to the Seller. Enjoy the

    Jose Garza Gregorio Real Estate Company

    25450 Decker Prairie-Rosehill Rd, Stagecoach, TX 77355
  • /8

    $85,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    TBD Cimmaron Dr, Stagecoach, TX 77355

    This one acre lot is situated in the Stagecoach Farms subdivision in Montgomery County. The area offers a serene country ambiance while being conveniently located near local amenities. Get your piece of tranquility with two lakes and a park pavilion. Far enough from the city yet close to Magnolia, Tomball and the Woodlands. This secluded neighborhood has lots of deer and wildlife. Electricity is

    Lida Langley Great Wall Realty LLC

    TBD Cimmaron Dr, Stagecoach, TX 77355
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home