5,482

Properties in ZIP Code 06903

Section Image
    • 146 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,518,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      146 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Halsey Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 28 Merriland Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,248,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Merriland Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28 Merriland Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Miner Country Club Properties

    • 77 E Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,576,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 E Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      77 E Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lanosa William Pitt

    • 85 Mayapple Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,355,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Mayapple Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      85 Mayapple Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Zampa Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 1824 Newfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,308,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Newfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1824 Newfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Wagner Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 243 Four Brooks Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $865,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Four Brooks Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      243 Four Brooks Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Auslander Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • /25

      Est $2,256,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 E Middle Patent Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      276 E Middle Patent Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Afton Fraser Sotheby's International Realty

    • 340 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $280,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      340 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thaler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,386,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      321 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Disher Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 1516 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,003,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1516 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Len Schwartz Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 46 Woodbine Way, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,830,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Woodbine Way, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      46 Woodbine Way, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Willey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 332 Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,003,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      332 Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kroll Brown Harris Stevens

    • /48

      Est $4,730,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Carrington Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23 Carrington Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,350,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Archino Sotheby's International Realty

    • 101 Wild Duck Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,937,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Wild Duck Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 Wild Duck Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sheftell William Pitt

    • 54 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      54 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,731,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zaccagnini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      53 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elayne Jassey BHHS New England Properties

    • 1704 Newfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,384,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Newfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      1704 Newfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Karchere Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 7 Fox Glen Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,794,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fox Glen Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Fox Glen Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,502,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Thibodeau Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /41

      Est $2,745,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 N Meadows Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      42 N Meadows Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Smeriglio Brown Harris Stevens CT, LLC

    • 115 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,254,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      115 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,131,000
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Morris William Pitt

    • 48 Crofts Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,543,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Crofts Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      48 Crofts Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Dober Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Pinewood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      156 Pinewood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Young William Raveis Real Estate

    • 555 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,790,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      555 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Dober Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 87 Heming Way, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,789,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Heming Way, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      87 Heming Way, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• 50 Spring Hill Ln N, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,589,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Spring Hill Ln N, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      50 Spring Hill Ln N, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cingari Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $2,351,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 S Brook Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      162 S Brook Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000

• 146 E Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,240,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 E Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      146 E Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• 12 Georgian Ct, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,040,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Georgian Ct, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Georgian Ct, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cerreta William Raveis Real Estate

    • 49 Marva Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $923,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Marva Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      49 Marva Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,100
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carozza RE/MAX

    • 45 Marva Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,179,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Marva Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      45 Marva Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole J Bates Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 63 N Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,514,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 N Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      63 N Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meera Banta BHGRE Shore & Country

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Spring Hill Ln E, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47 Spring Hill Ln E, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• /34

      Est $1,692,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 June Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      492 June Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carozza RE/MAX RIGHT CHOICE

    • 912 Rock Rimmon Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,774,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Rock Rimmon Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      912 Rock Rimmon Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,497,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Barone Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 70 Old Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $881,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Old Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      70 Old Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Linzer L&S Realty

    • 753 Den Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $812,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Den Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      753 Den Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry LaPolice Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 260 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,675,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      260 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gomberg Keller Williams Prestige Prop

    • 218 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,006,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      218 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,849,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Wolfson-Crum William Pitt

    • 175 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,075,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      175 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elkins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 141 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,035,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      141 S Lake Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Weissleder Giner Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home