5,818

Homes in ZIP Code 06903

Section Image
    • 332 Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,003,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      332 Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Kroll Brown Harris Stevens

  • /40

    $1,995,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,272 Sq Ft

    81 Pinewood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    Elegant Colonial set on a private, beautifully landscaped acre in North Stamford. Built in 2005, this 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home offers timeless design, high ceilings, Brazilian hardwood floors, and detailed custom millwork throughout. A grand foyer leads to formal living and dining rooms, a private office, and a chef's kitchen with high-end appliances, opening to the family room with fireplace and

    Nikolai Santurian Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    81 Pinewood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 5 New England Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,870,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5 New England Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,884,944

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lasko Compass Connecticut, LLC

    5 New England Dr, Stamford, CT 06903
    • /48

      Est $4,730,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Carrington Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      23 Carrington Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,350,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Archino Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,436 Sq Ft

    80 E Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    80 East Ridge Road - Deerfield Estate, Stamford, CT. Nestled in a prestigious North Stamford enclave, this residence sits on 1.16 landscaped acres, offering an extraordinary blend of architectural grandeur, absolute privacy, and effortless access to NYC. From the moment you arrive, the transformation is striking. 20 newly planted trees frame a re-landscaped garden - a lush sanctuary crossed by a

    Catherine Richardson William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    80 E Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 15 Pond View Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    15 Pond View Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,696

    Last Listing Agent Elayne Jassey Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    15 Pond View Ln, Stamford, CT 06903
    • 101 Wild Duck Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,937,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Wild Duck Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 Wild Duck Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sheftell William Pitt

  • /36

    $1,480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft

    320 Chestnut Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    Completely rebuilt from the studs in 2008, this one-of-a-kind Contemporary blends sleek modern design with classic New England exterior charm. Set on 3+ private acres, the home was designed to capture beautiful views from every room, with walls of windows creating a bright, open, and airy feel throughout. The main living space features soaring cathedral ceilings and dramatic two-story windows

    Penny Schwartz William Raveis Real Estate

    320 Chestnut Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 135 Foxwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    135 Foxwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,131

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Guertin Higgins Group Real Estate

    135 Foxwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
    • 54 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      54 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,731,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zaccagnini Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $1,395,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft

    192 Barclay Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

    Seller requests highest and best offers, with complete terms, by Tuesday 12PM. Turn-key and ideally set on a cul-de-sac near the Greenwich and Westover border, 192 Barclay Drive offers updated living, flexible space, and convenience less than one hour from NYC. Beautifully maintained, the home features sun-filled rooms, refinished hardwood floors, a recently renovated kitchen, updated baths,

    Claudia Smeriglio Brown Harris Stevens

    192 Barclay Dr, Stamford, CT 06903
  • /37

    $2,500,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    490 June Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,333,239

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Delikat Houlihan Lawrence

    490 June Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      53 Bud Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elayne Jassey BHHS New England Properties

  • /38

    $1,350,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,324 Sq Ft

    49 Spring Hill Ln N, Stamford, CT 06903

    Tucked away at the end of a peaceful N. Stamford cul-de-sac, this exceptional home lives like a private retreat-where luxury, comfort, and privacy come together in perfect balance. Surrounded by mature trees and professionally designed landscape lighting, the property offers a truly serene, resort-like setting day and night. Step inside to sunlit, beautifully appointed interiors featuring

    Len Schwartz Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    49 Spring Hill Ln N, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 130 Fishing Trail, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    130 Fishing Trail, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,901

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Case Houlihan Lawrence

    130 Fishing Trail, Stamford, CT 06903
    • 1704 Newfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,384,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Newfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1770
      1704 Newfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Karchere Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • /34

    $1,325,000

    Open Thu 5PM - 7:30PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,312 Sq Ft

    95 Alexandra Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

    Your first impression! A long dramatic driveway welcomes you to an entrance framed by professionally designed landscaping. The peaceful and impressive setting, with an expanded driveway area, provides abundant parking for family and guests. Originally enhanced with thoughtful additions, the home now features a spacious layout, designed for modern living. A bright first-floor office provides ideal

    Gail Stone William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    95 Alexandra Dr, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 72 Barclay Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    72 Barclay Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,785

    Last Listing Agent Staci Zampa Compass Connecticut, LLC

    72 Barclay Dr, Stamford, CT 06903
    • 7 Fox Glen Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,794,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fox Glen Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Fox Glen Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,502,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Thibodeau Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /37

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    118 Davenport Ridge Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

    Set on a quiet North Stamford cul-de-sac, this beautifully updated ranch offers effortless one-level living with a 2016 addition that created a serene primary suite complete with a sitting area, walk-in closet, and spa-like bath with heated floors and a steam shower. Enjoy a private backyard retreat and the space, comfort, and lifestyle that make North Stamford so desirable.

    Maria Bardelli Douglas Elliman of Connecticut

    118 Davenport Ridge Ln, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 477 Woodbine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,010,477

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    477 Woodbine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,713

    Last Listing Agent Tom Vozzella Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    477 Woodbine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
    • /41

      Est $2,745,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 N Meadows Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      42 N Meadows Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Smeriglio Brown Harris Stevens CT, LLC

  • /38

    $1,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft

    171 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

    Perched on a scenic ridge overlooking the bucolic waters of Oriental Lodge Pond, this exceptional contemporary home is a sanctuary for those who crave a connection to the outdoors. Situated on 1.48 acres of verdant private land, the property offers a rare blend of architectural drama and serenity. A spectacular open floor plan on the main level is the signature feature of the home. Stepping

    Larry Palma William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    171 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 180 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,190,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    180 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,592

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Benedict Compass Connecticut, LLC

    180 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
    • 115 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,254,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      115 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,131,000
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Morris William Pitt

  • /38

    $849,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    1566 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    Brook House - your retreat in North Stamford. 3 Bedroom, 3 Full bath home. Front and South entrances have Stone Bridges over a calming, babbling Brook. This charming home has hardwood floors throughout adding warmth. Note the Custom tile Risers to the Second Floor. Lush property with gardens, apple and pear trees, Rose of Sharon, Japanese Maple and Mountain Laurel and the Brook. Lounge on the

    Louise Petersen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1566 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 732 Den Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,285,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    732 Den Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,764

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Aaron Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    732 Den Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
    • 48 Crofts Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,543,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Crofts Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      48 Crofts Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Dober Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

  • /10

    $3,740,000

    • Land
    • 31.75 Acres
    • $117,795 per Acre

    0 June Rd Unit 124771, Stamford, CT 06903

    Set on 31.76 acres and thoughtfully subdivided into three distinct lots, this exceptional offering sits along the border of Greenwich, delivering a rare blend of scale, serenity, and convenience. Each parcel offers its own unique character: Lot 1 captures sweeping vistas and breathtaking sunrise views 6.22, while Lots 2 and 3 feature over 18.82 acres and 6.71 acres of beautifully level land. The

    Stacy Young William Raveis Real Estate

    0 June Rd Unit 124771, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 172 N Stamford Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    172 N Stamford Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1770

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,019

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Weisman William Raveis Real Estate

    172 N Stamford Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Pinewood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      156 Pinewood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Young William Raveis Real Estate

  • /40

    $2,850,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,394 Sq Ft

    150 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    Welcome to 150 Wildwood Road, an exceptional new construction residence that perfectly blends timeless colonial architecture with modern sophistication. Set on 1.12 private acres in one of Stamford's most sought-after neighborhoods, this 9,349-square-foot masterpiece showcases superior craftsmanship and thoughtful design by a respected local builder known for quality and attention to detail. This

    Joseph Schinella Arena Real Estate Services LLC

    150 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 342 Mayapple Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    $1,925,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    342 Mayapple Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,929,557

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Richardson William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    342 Mayapple Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
    • 555 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,790,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      555 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Dober Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

  • /33

    $865,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft

    251 Saddle Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    Discover your dream home, where modern elegance meets comfort! This stunning property boasts a spacious open-concept living area, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Enjoy natural light pouring in through large windows, highlighting the beautiful hardwood floors throughout. Step outside to a private backyard oasis, ideal for summer barbecues and outdoor gatherings. The master suite has an

    Elaine Parruccini William Raveis Real Estate

    251 Saddle Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 45 Opper Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    45 Opper Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,344

    Last Listing Agent Nannette Fatigate Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    45 Opper Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
    • 87 Heming Way, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,789,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Heming Way, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      87 Heming Way, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Len Schwartz Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

  • /7

    $2,880,000

    • Land
    • 25.04 Acres
    • $115,016 per Acre

    0 June Rd Unit LOT 1 24118127, Stamford, CT 06903

    A Truly Rare Find - Over 24 Acres on the Greenwich/Stamford Border Nestled beside more than 900 acres of the Mianus River Gorge Preserve, this spectacular property offers a rare opportunity to own over 24 acres of pristine land on the Greenwich/Stamford border. Comprised of two approved building lots (Lot 1: 6.22 acres | Lot 2: 18.82 acres), the property is a blank canvas for creating your

    Stacy Young William Raveis Real Estate

    0 June Rd Unit LOT 1 24118127, Stamford, CT 06903
  • 42 Hannahs Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    42 Hannahs Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,970

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Parruccini William Raveis Real Estate

    42 Hannahs Rd, Stamford, CT 06903
    • 50 Spring Hill Ln N, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,589,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Spring Hill Ln N, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      50 Spring Hill Ln N, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cingari Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home