91

Recently Sold Homes in 06906

Section Image
  • 49 Morris St, Stamford, CT 06906

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    49 Morris St, Stamford, CT 06906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,908

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Amaya Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    49 Morris St, Stamford, CT 06906
  • 18 Parker Ave, Stamford, CT 06906

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    18 Parker Ave, Stamford, CT 06906

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,143

    Last Listing Agent Ed Villeda William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    18 Parker Ave, Stamford, CT 06906
  • 136 Center St, Stamford, CT 06906

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    136 Center St, Stamford, CT 06906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,501

    Last Listing Agent Seamus Costigan Marr Caruso Realty Group

    136 Center St, Stamford, CT 06906
  • 22 Radio Place Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06906

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    22 Radio Place Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gilbert Keller Williams Realty

    22 Radio Place Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06906
  • 377 Glenbrook Rd Unit 15, Stamford, CT 06906

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    377 Glenbrook Rd Unit 15, Stamford, CT 06906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Schiavone Compass Connecticut, LLC

    377 Glenbrook Rd Unit 15, Stamford, CT 06906
  • 151 Courtland Ave Unit 4, Stamford, CT 06902

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    151 Courtland Ave Unit 4, Stamford, CT 06902

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ryan William Raveis Real Estate

    151 Courtland Ave Unit 4, Stamford, CT 06902
  • 180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 35, Stamford, CT 06902

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 35, Stamford, CT 06902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evan Philippopoulos RE/MAX Right Choice

    180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 35, Stamford, CT 06902
  • 151 Courtland Ave Unit 1, Stamford, CT 06902

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    151 Courtland Ave Unit 1, Stamford, CT 06902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Pellegrino William Raveis Real Estate

    151 Courtland Ave Unit 1, Stamford, CT 06902
  • 415 West Ave, Darien, CT 06820

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    415 West Ave, Darien, CT 06820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,914

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baukol Coldwell Banker Realty

    415 West Ave, Darien, CT 06820
  • 185 Hamilton Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    185 Hamilton Ave, Stamford, CT 06902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,050

    Last Listing Agent Max Dober Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    185 Hamilton Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
  • 180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06902

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 18, 2025

    180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06902

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Conetta Urban Connections Realty

    180 Glenbrook Rd Unit 10, Stamford, CT 06902

Showing Results 81 - 91, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home