4,907

Stanwood, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $705,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      11475 Fox Row, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11475 Fox Row, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Kempton Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    • /29

      Est $290,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      8633 160th Ave, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8633 160th Ave, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Ames Century 21 White House Realty

    • /32

      Est $527,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      10725 Peninsula Dr Unit 76, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10725 Peninsula Dr Unit 76, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Century 21 White House Realty

    • /8

      Est $456,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      7675 W Royal Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7675 W Royal Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue kempton Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    • /13

      Est $197,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      8095 W Royal Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8095 W Royal Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Garner Century 21 White House Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      79.5 150th Ave, Stanwood, MI 49346

      79.5 150th Ave, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brock RiverTown Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $356,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      12455 Summerhill Dr Unit 4, Stanwood, MI 49346

      12455 Summerhill Dr Unit 4, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,529% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,900
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue kempton Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    • /34

      Est $585,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      6703 Sunset Ln, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6703 Sunset Ln, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Blehm Keller Williams GR North

    • /58

      Est $499,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      11281 Troon Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11281 Troon Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /11

      Est $265,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      7358 Stanwood Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7358 Stanwood Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brock RiverTown Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $247,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      7808 W Royal Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7808 W Royal Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Sue kempton Coldwell Banker Lakes Realty

    • /28

      Est $230,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      9211 Saint Ives Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9211 Saint Ives Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Browning Century 21 White House Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      12015 Lila Ct Unit 35 & 34, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12015 Lila Ct Unit 35 & 34, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Vansyckle Century 21 White House Realty

    • /2

      Est $524,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      9230 Saint Ives Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9230 Saint Ives Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $348,500

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gorecki Century 21 White House Realty

    • /5

      Est $468,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      21809 Hilltop Cir Unit 32, Stanwood, MI 49346

      21809 Hilltop Cir Unit 32, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 504% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Maxwell MRD Land LLC

    • /20

      Est $163,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      11229 Bayou Ct, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      11229 Bayou Ct, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Felde Felde Realty

    • /17

      Est $229,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      9675 Pere Marquette Dr Unit 265, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9675 Pere Marquette Dr Unit 265, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Oostveen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7039 Pierce Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346

      7039 Pierce Rd, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $32,500

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Manno EXP Realty (Morley) - I

    • /42

      Est $571,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      21874 Hilltop Cir, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21874 Hilltop Cir, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner Century 21 Forward (BR)

    • /11

      Est $216,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      9171 Saint Ives Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9171 Saint Ives Dr, Stanwood, MI 49346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Garner Century 21 White House Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home