995

Recently Sold Star, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    210 Penny Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,933

    Last Listing Agent Kennedee Stanley The Agency Haus LLC DBA Agency

    210 Penny Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /55

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1230 Crossview Ct, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,005

    Last Listing Agent Ann Prewitt Ann Prewitt and Associates

    1230 Crossview Ct, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /69

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    905 Cassidy Ln, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,958

    Last Listing Agent Kay Shelton Back Porch Realty, LLC

    905 Cassidy Ln, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /6

    $274,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    717 Tower Ridge Cove, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    717 Tower Ridge Cove, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /28

    $353,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    420 Emerald Trail, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,016

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dempsey Back Porch Realty, LLC

    420 Emerald Trail, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /47

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    252 Woodgate Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,239

    Last Listing Agent Brad Barrington Benchmark Realty, Inc.

    252 Woodgate Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /24

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    112 Britton Cir, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,990

    Last Listing Agent Delayne McGowan Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    112 Britton Cir, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /95

    $395,850 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3153 Louis Wilson Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,546

    Last Listing Agent Charles McGee McGee Realty Services

    3153 Louis Wilson Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /24

    $264,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    318 Austin Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,409

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Lunceford Neighbor House, LLC

    318 Austin Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /11

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    101 Dogwood Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,180

    Last Listing Agent Jammie Collins Keller Williams

    101 Dogwood Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /45

    $392,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    304 Morning Star Cove, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,039

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Gaskin Overby, Inc.

    304 Morning Star Cove, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /22

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    116 Oakhill Place, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,158

    Last Listing Agent Shari Culver Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    116 Oakhill Place, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /69

    $652,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    100 Indian Creek Blvd, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,570

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Miles NextHome Realty Experience

    100 Indian Creek Blvd, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /78

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23 Le Bourgeois Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,672

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Prowant Southern Homes Real Estate

    23 Le Bourgeois Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    183 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,657

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Williamson Williamson Real Estate, Inc.

    183 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /40

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    107 Trailwood Cove, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,831

    Last Listing Agent Carson Dobbs Enjoy Real Estate, LLC

    107 Trailwood Cove, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /43

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    124 Fawnwood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,865

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Roper Hopper Properties

    124 Fawnwood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /34

    $383,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    911 Brunswick Ct, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Winstead Southern Homes Real Estate

    911 Brunswick Ct, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /38

    $433,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    200 Grace Dr, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,345

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Thornton Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    200 Grace Dr, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /47

    $499,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1120 Pointe Cove, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,762

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    1120 Pointe Cove, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /25

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    301 Garden Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,821

    Last Listing Agent Brad Mchann Highland Realty MS Inc dba Highland

    301 Garden Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /31

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    229 Jasmine Ct, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    229 Jasmine Ct, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /41

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    155 Magnolia Place Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,581

    Last Listing Agent Connie Smith Deep South Property Solutions, LLC

    155 Magnolia Place Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /35

    $346,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    135 Fawnwood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,974

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moore Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    135 Fawnwood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /68

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1109 Gerrits Landing, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,590

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Foster Southern Magnolia's Realty

    1109 Gerrits Landing, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /30

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    402 Bedford Place, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,299

    Last Listing Agent Missy Horst Coldwell Banker Graham

    402 Bedford Place, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /31

    $277,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    511 Vista Pointe Dr, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Serenity Lake

    511 Vista Pointe Dr, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /32

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    538 Bradford Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,546

    Last Listing Agent Suzie McDowell Keller Williams

    538 Bradford Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /39

    $434,400 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    202 Evelyn Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,307

    Last Listing Agent Mitsy Merritt Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    202 Evelyn Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /2

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    368 Highway 468, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,486

    Last Listing Agent David Easterling Hopper Properties

    368 Highway 468, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /30

    $247,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    100 Rollingwood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,783

    Last Listing Agent Kim Griffin Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    100 Rollingwood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /29

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    252 Terrace Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,808

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Cordle Keller Williams

    252 Terrace Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    119 Tradition Pkwy, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,370

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ainsworth Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    119 Tradition Pkwy, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /76

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    602 Cliffview Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,196

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Armstrong Southern Homes Real Estate

    602 Cliffview Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /27

    $324,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    419 Providence Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,977

    Last Listing Agent Laura Jackson Maselle & Associates Inc

    419 Providence Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /51

    $674,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    784 Cotton Creek Trail, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,255

784 Cotton Creek Trail, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /46

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    27 Timber Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,041

    Last Listing Agent April Mckee McKee Realty, Inc.

    27 Timber Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /29

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    117 Long Meadow Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,321

    Last Listing Agent Clay Parker Weichert Realtors - Innovations

    117 Long Meadow Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    205 Stonebriar Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,065

    Last Listing Agent Selena Lovejoy The Lovejoy Group LLC

    205 Stonebriar Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /16

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    617 Willow Court Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,469

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Baumann Southern Premier Properties LLC

    617 Willow Court Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home