995

Recently Sold Star, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    430 Stoneybrook Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,194

    Last Listing Agent Kim Edwards Southern Homes Real Estate

    430 Stoneybrook Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /43

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    156 Amethyst Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Freeze Crye-Leike

    156 Amethyst Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /27

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    00002 Trickham Bridge Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • Land
    • 5.23 Acres
    • $24,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Barnett Hopper Properties

    00002 Trickham Bridge Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /35

    $277,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1202 Gerrits Landing, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,169

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ferguson Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    1202 Gerrits Landing, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /22

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    189 Lakebend Cir, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,673

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Renkenberger Merck Team Realty, Inc.

    189 Lakebend Cir, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /46

    $424,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    313 Royal Pond Cir, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,256

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Culley- Keller Williams

    313 Royal Pond Cir, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /26

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    816 Ascham Ct, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,530

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Williamson Williamson Real Estate, Inc.

    816 Ascham Ct, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /32

    $310,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    301 Siltstone Ridge, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,496

    Last Listing Agent Tinsley Brasher Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    301 Siltstone Ridge, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /56

    $356,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    340 Willow Ridge Cove, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,871

    Last Listing Agent Angela Callahan MS Hometown Realty

    340 Willow Ridge Cove, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /2

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    503 Spring Hill Place, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,173

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Bartley Keller Williams

    503 Spring Hill Place, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /42

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    409 Scarlet Cove, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,398

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Thornton Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    409 Scarlet Cove, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /2

    $423,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    204 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith Maselle & Associates Inc

    204 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39047
  • /37

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    707 Chickasaw Dr S, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,040

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ratcliff Ratcliff Realty Group LLC

    707 Chickasaw Dr S, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /12

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 21, 2025

    0002 Trickham Bridge Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $19,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Saxton Hopper Properties

    0002 Trickham Bridge Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /26

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    306 Siltstone Ridge, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,001

    Last Listing Agent Buck Covington Weichert, Realtors - Innovations

    306 Siltstone Ridge, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /14

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    520 Cliffview Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,284

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Freeze Crye-Leike

    520 Cliffview Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /26

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    102 Pine Rd, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,788

    Last Listing Agent Laura Canterbury Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    102 Pine Rd, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /29

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    146 Forest Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,926

    Last Listing Agent Kay Shelton Back Porch Realty, LLC

    146 Forest Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /26

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    135 Ridge Cove, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,754

    Last Listing Agent Jake Clarke NuWay Realty MS

    135 Ridge Cove, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /36

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    212 Overland Ln, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,573

    Last Listing Agent Candace Vincent EXIT Realty Collective

    212 Overland Ln, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /37

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    117 Busick Well Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,231

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lynch Keller Williams

    117 Busick Well Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /30

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    437 Old Town Cir, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,885

    Last Listing Agent Billie ann Springer eXp Realty

    437 Old Town Cir, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /36

    $218,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    95 Sunline Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,963

    Last Listing Agent Allison Bohon Coldwell Banker Graham

    95 Sunline Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /21

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    214 Falcon Cove, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,208

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dillon eXp Realty

    214 Falcon Cove, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /32

    $405,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    506 Whistle Stop, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,106

    Last Listing Agent Bree Acker Haley Properties LLC

    506 Whistle Stop, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /55

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    501 Foxtail Way, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,980

    Last Listing Agent Tori Heard BHHS Gateway Real Estate

    501 Foxtail Way, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /64

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    111 Faith Way, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,193

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Armstrong Southern Homes Real Estate

    111 Faith Way, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /35

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    502 Spring Hill Place, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,291

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Johnson Sr Millennium Realty Inc

    502 Spring Hill Place, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /53

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    401 Fallen Acorn Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delayne McGowan Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    401 Fallen Acorn Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /56

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    739 Westerly Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,254

739 Westerly Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    202 Hand Dr, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,959

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Klein McIntosh & Associates

    202 Hand Dr, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /19

    $89,255 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    111 B N Bent Creek Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harriott Expose Ekey Realty, LLC

    111 B N Bent Creek Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /31

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    412 Dunlin Ct, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,277

    Last Listing Agent Edwayne Hutton Local Real Estate

    412 Dunlin Ct, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /41

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    127 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Moody D R Horton Inc

    127 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /37

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    102 Parkview Ln, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,654

    Last Listing Agent Greta Beatty NextHome Realty Experience

    102 Parkview Ln, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /41

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1036 Bowsprit Ln, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,629

    Last Listing Agent Mariclaire Putman Hometown Property Group

    1036 Bowsprit Ln, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /31

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    536 Branbury Ct, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,907

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Goodwin Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    536 Branbury Ct, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /30

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    352 Austin Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,076

    Last Listing Agent Jason Harper Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    352 Austin Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /16

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    113 Bellegrove Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,932

    Last Listing Agent Lila Robin Robin Realty LLC

    113 Bellegrove Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /34

    $214,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2030 Stockton Place, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,349

    Last Listing Agent David Belden Tom Smith Land & Homes

    2030 Stockton Place, Flowood, MS 39232

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home