6,958

Starke, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $230,496 per Acre

    15000blk U S 301, Starke, FL 32091

    Great commercial opportunity. Adjoining property available - 04266-0-00200, mls 405578. zoning is commercial intensive with approx. 407'' frontage approx. 1 mile from new SR 223 alternate US 301 truck route SR 200 to SR 100. Parcel 04266-0-00101 will transfer with this property.

    Davonda Brown BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    15000blk U S 301, Starke, FL 32091
  • /7

    $107,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    TBD NW Cr 229 County Rd, Starke, FL 32091

    • Land
    • 10.98 Acres
    • $9,791 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KAREN MOORHOUS JULIE MORROW PREMIER REALTY INC

    TBD NW Cr 229 County Rd, Starke, FL 32091
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9829 SW 225, Starke, FL 32091

      9829 SW 225, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Chaff JULIE MORROW PREMIER REALTY INC

  • /27

    $224,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    232 Bradford Dr, Starke, FL 32091

    Check out this 2001 site built home in the city limits of Starke. Walking into this home is walking into financial security with all big ticket items recently UPDATED$$! Home is situated on a dead end street on just under a quarter acre, and close to the many amenities our small town offers. Since 2025 the owner has completed countless renovations including; NEW ROOF, HVAC system, & WATER HEATER,

    SUSIE COOPER CW REALTY

    232 Bradford Dr, Starke, FL 32091
  • /42

    $249,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    785 W Market Rd, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Benton CW REALTY

    785 W Market Rd, Starke, FL 32091
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      9827 SW 225, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9827 SW 225, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /10

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $28,249 per Acre

    0 W Edwards Rd, Starke, FL 32091

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a piece of land that’s brimming with potential! This spacious vacant lot offers a blank canvas for you to create your dream project, whether you're looking to build a stunning custom home, develop a thriving garden, or invest in future growth. The property is nestled in a serene and picturesque setting, offering ample privacy and peaceful surroundings.

    John Warner KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    0 W Edwards Rd, Starke, FL 32091
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 NW 212th St Unit 2135306, Starke, FL 32091

    • Land
    • 13.45 Acres
    • $9,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Herzberg LOKATION

    0 NW 212th St Unit 2135306, Starke, FL 32091
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 W Market Rd, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      781 W Market Rd, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Broughton FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /2

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $240,288 per Acre

    0 N Hyw 301 Unit MFRGC539514, Starke, FL 32091

    This prime vacant land offers an exceptional opportunity with approximately 1.04 acres of level terrain and roughly 102 feet of frontage on the highly trafficked US Hwy 301 in Starke, Florida. Currently zoned Agricultural-2 with a land use designation of Agricultural. Strategically located with convenient access to major highways, this parcel is situated in Flood Zone X, meaning it is in an area

    Sherman Bryan WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 N Hyw 301 Unit MFRGC539514, Starke, FL 32091
  • /61

    $835,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    18629 NW 84th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,803

    Last Listing Agent KAYLA ALVAREZ UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES

    18629 NW 84th Ave, Starke, FL 32091
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Colley Rd, Starke, FL 32091

      00 Colley Rd, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Benton CW REALTY

  • /6

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $21,111 per Acre

    0 SE 48th Ave Unit 2102229, Starke, FL 32091

    Embrace peaceful country living with this scenic 4.5 acre parcel in the quaint town of Hampton. Whether you're planning to build a custom home or place a mobile/manufactured residence, this versatile property offers the space, flexibility, and freedom to bring your vision to life. Located just minutes from town conveniences, it's also close to a beautiful walking trail—ideal for peaceful strolls,

    KATHLEEN WEISE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    0 SE 48th Ave Unit 2102229, Starke, FL 32091
  • /21

    $150,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0000 W Weldon St, Starke, FL 32091

    • Land
    • 7.6 Acres
    • $19,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Thornton THORNTON & CO REALTY INC

    0000 W Weldon St, Starke, FL 32091
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      4740 SE 96th Terrace, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4740 SE 96th Terrace, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDSEY WOLFF UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLARY

  • /54

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $142,857 per Acre

    0 Lakeshore Dr Unit MFRGC536524, Starke, FL 32091

    These exceptional lots are located within one of only three intimate communities on Crosby Lake, a lake prized for its natural beauty and tranquil setting. Nearly half of the shoreline is permanently protected conservation land, ensuring lasting privacy, preserved views, and an unspoiled environment. Crosby Lake offers an ideal setting for boating and fishing in a quiet, low-density atmosphere,

    Lisa Shaw COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY

    0 Lakeshore Dr Unit MFRGC536524, Starke, FL 32091
  • /7

    $69,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    00 SE 21st (Parcel 3) Ave, Starke, FL 32091

    • Land
    • 6.11 Acres
    • $11,293 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Smith CB ISAAC REALTY

    00 SE 21st (Parcel 3) Ave, Starke, FL 32091
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16946 SW 85th Ln, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16946 SW 85th Ln, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LASHONDA ARNOLD UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /64

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    15049 SW 75th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

    Discover your dream home in this stunning 2023 residence located directly across from Sampson Lake, one of the largest lakes in the area, renowned for its excellent fishing and recreational opportunities. This modern home features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, a well-equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and spacious bedrooms, including a master suite with a

    Julie Morrow JULIE MORROW PREMIER REALTY INC

    15049 SW 75th Ave, Starke, FL 32091
  • /3

    $525,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    9617 NW 212th St, Starke, FL 32091

    • Land
    • 101 Acres
    • $5,198 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,081

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Herzberg LOKATION

    9617 NW 212th St, Starke, FL 32091
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      9988 229 County Rd, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9988 229 County Rd, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charnelle Whittemore CW REALTY

  • /44

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    363 SE 72nd St, Starke, FL 32091

    Solid Brick Home situated on a spacious corner lot in a beautiful Crystal Lake neighborhood! This neighborhood offers Lake access with boat ramp, dock, and pavillion. Crystal Lake is known for it's Crystal clear water and sandy bottom. Whether it's swimming, water sports, or fishing, this Lake offers it all! Step inside the home and you'll find abundant natural light and plenty of potential to

    Diana Jenkins MAVREALTY

    363 SE 72nd St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /22

    $237,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    680 W Madison St, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF

    Current Estimated Value $228,070

    Last Listing Agent Anne McCabe MCCABE REALTY INC

    680 W Madison St, Starke, FL 32091
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5150 State Route 100, Starke, FL 32091

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5150 State Route 100, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Moody CW REALTY

  • /19

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $63,043 per Acre

    0 SW St, Starke, FL 32091

    Situated on a 0.46-acre residential lot in Starke, FL, adjacent to Lake Sampson, this property presents an ideal prospect for individuals seeking to construct their ideal home. Lake Sampson allows residents to enjoy leisurely fishing, with the chance to reel in redear sunfish, largemouth bass, and pickerel. Following a day spent by the tranquil lakeside, relax and appreciate the breathtaking

    Crystal Daviner Marzucco Real Estate LLC

    0 SW St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /33

    $208,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    998 N Thompson St, Starke, FL 32091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,421

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Crews CW REALTY

    998 N Thompson St, Starke, FL 32091
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      20980 NW 74th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20980 NW 74th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mills KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

  • /26

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    2355 SE State Road 100, Starke, FL 32091

    Wow Step into vintage charm with this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located on fenced, gorgeous 1 acre of private land and right near growing Keystone Heights & facing west to see some amazing sunsets. The property could be a 4 bedroom with closets in each room. This 2 Bedroom used to be a 3 Bedroom and could be easily converted back, or you could use it as an office or nursery or just enjoy an

    Erin Humphrey COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    2355 SE State Road 100, Starke, FL 32091
  • /67

    $204,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16380 SW 64th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA ELLIS CW REALTY

    16380 SW 64th Ave, Starke, FL 32091
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      7441 SW 130th St, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7441 SW 130th St, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /53

    $439,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    4905 SE 109th St, Starke, FL 32091

    BACK ON MARKET DUE TO NO FAULT OF SELLER. This property offers rare privacy on a 10.12-acre parcel just outside city limits, featuring a solid single-family home and a large metal barn -- ideal for storing boats, equipment or toys. A secluded pond along the north side of the property adds country charm and outdoor recreation potential. Recent 2025 upgrades include a brand-new HVAC system and

    Viktor Jiracek MILLER REAL ESTATE, INC

    4905 SE 109th St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /73

    $265,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2327 SE 138th Dr, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Morrow JULIE MORROW PREMIER REALTY INC

    2327 SE 138th Dr, Starke, FL 32091
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      9910 State Route 100 W, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9910 State Route 100 W, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Lee ELITE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

  • /3

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    0 Parker St, Starke, FL 32091

    2 acres of undeveloped land located within the city limits of Starke. Property has been surveyed with a proposed division into 4 lots, though not yet recorded with the property appraiser and no individual parcel IDs have been assigned. Ideal opportunity to build a single residence with acreage or subdivide into 3-4 lots for new construction. Buyer to verify all subdivision requirements.

    Lisa Shaw COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY

    0 Parker St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /65

    $235,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5685 NW 175th Terrace, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Crews CW REALTY

    5685 NW 175th Terrace, Starke, FL 32091
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE 113th Way Unit 1243689, Starke, FL 32091

      0 SE 113th Way Unit 1243689, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Morrell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /7

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft

    1212 Pine St, Starke, FL 32091

    Unlock the potential at 1212 Pine Street in Starke. Situated on a 0.13-acre lot, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-wide mobile home offers an opportunity for investors, flippers, or buyers looking for a property with redevelopment or renovation upside. The home is not currently in livable condition and will need significant improvement, making it best suited for cash buyers or those seeking their

    Garrett Huffman EXP REALTY LLC

    1212 Pine St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /13

    $159,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    734 N Walnut St, Starke, FL 32091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,701

    Last Listing Agent JENNA BERLINGHOFF GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

    734 N Walnut St, Starke, FL 32091
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE 113th Way Unit 1243688, Starke, FL 32091

      0 SE 113th Way Unit 1243688, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

• /9

    $275,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    12473 SW 79th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

    Seller is offering 4.5% TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS/FEES. Home does qualify for 100% financing USDA Loan (NO DOWN PAYMENT), a 2-1 BUYDOWN PROGRAM and UP TO $1,000 SELLER CREDIT with preferred lender. Welcome to this BRAND NEW Clayton Homes manufactured home (Boone floor plan), situated on a 1 ACRE lot and offering a functional layout with room to spread out. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,

    Amanda Kent MOMENTUM REALTY

    12473 SW 79th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home