6,958

Starke, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    1024 Southgate Dr, Starke, FL 32091

    Welcome to 1024 Southgate Dr., Starke, FL! This beautiful home was fully renovated in 2022 with major updates including new roof, HVAC, and hot water heater. Features a modern kitchen with new cabinets and countertops, plus laminate flooring throughout. This 2BR/1BA home is perfect for a first-time buyer, downsizer, or investment. Situated in a quiet subdivision. Move-in ready!

    Lisa Mooney FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1024 Southgate Dr, Starke, FL 32091
  • /18

    $50,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    TBD NW County Road 229, Starke, FL 32091

    • Land
    • 4.17 Acres
    • $11,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA ELLIS CW REALTY

    TBD NW County Road 229, Starke, FL 32091
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 NW 203rd Way, Starke, FL 32091

      00 NW 203rd Way, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Holmquist Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

  • /6

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $48,466 per Acre

    00 Lakeshore Dr, Starke, FL 32091

    Welcome to Lakewood! Discover a rare opportunity to own approx. 1.63 acres (MOL) in the desirable Lakewood Unit 1 community near Crosby Lake. This wooded parcel (Lots 15 & 16) sits on a quiet street and offers a beautiful natural setting—perfect for your custom dream home. Located in a peaceful, established neighborhood, this property includes access to exclusive amenities:• Private dock

    Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    00 Lakeshore Dr, Starke, FL 32091
  • /14

    $145,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    646 N Church St, Starke, FL 32091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,717

    Last Listing Agent MARTINA DUNCANSON EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    646 N Church St, Starke, FL 32091
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 E Adkins St, Starke, FL 32091

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      513 E Adkins St, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Morrell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $23,585 per Acre

    0 NW 37th Ln, Starke, FL 32091

    Over an acre of wooded land on a paved road just outside the city limits of Starke. Prime location for your manufactured home or single family build, at a price that cannot be ignored. Old well and septic are believed to be on-site, but will have limited value if located.

    Steven Milligan CW REALTY

    0 NW 37th Ln, Starke, FL 32091
  • /53

    $340,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15232 NE 14th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,665

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA THORNTON CW REALTY

    15232 NE 14th Ave, Starke, FL 32091
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 2nd Ave Unit 2012469, Starke, FL 32091

      0 2nd Ave Unit 2012469, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Clemons CW REALTY

  • /19

    $375,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    2961 SE 129th St, Starke, FL 32091

    An amazing 10 ac parcel with flexible zoning!! Parcel should be Greenbelt eligible with approved agricultural purpose.The home was totally remodeled in Dec. 2023 with everything new except the slab and the concrete masonry block exterior walls. The home offers an open floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and interior laundry room.Appliances, tankless water heater, roof, HVAC, windows,

    Garlon Webb REAL ESTATE WITH GARLON WEBB

    2961 SE 129th St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    871 S Parker St, Starke, FL 32091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Crews CW REALTY

    871 S Parker St, Starke, FL 32091
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 SE 139th St, Starke, FL 32091

      00 SE 139th St, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Weaver CB ISAAC REALTY

  • /2

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 7.81 Acres
    • $54,417 per Acre

    0 E Thomas St, Starke, FL 32091

    PRIME 7.81 acre Commercial Lot located in Starke, FL. This lot is just blocks from Highway 301 and just miles from Camp Blanding. The land has road frontage on 2 roads, approx. 420 + on State Road 16 and approx. 315 on Old Lawtey Road.

    Angie Hendricks RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    0 E Thomas St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /31

    $150,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    605 Alton Rd, Starke, FL 32091

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,098

    Last Listing Agent ALYSSA GREENE CW REALTY

    605 Alton Rd, Starke, FL 32091
    • /15

      Est $306,394 Not Listed For Sale

      6868 NW County Road 229a, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6868 NW County Road 229a, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Rhodes WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /10

    $199,999

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    TBD NE 163rd St, Starke, FL 32091

    10 Acres fenced and ready for your dream home or mobile home. You will need a culvert and driveway put in. This property has an old barn and a well. This property has had livestock mostly and farmed. It is close to town and just outside of city limits. Additional 4 acres wooded available if needed. (mls )Property can also be rezoned for smaller lots if needed.

    Julie Morrow JULIE MORROW PREMIER REALTY INC

    TBD NE 163rd St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19862 NW 43rd Place, Starke, FL 32091

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,620

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Daviner Marzucco Real Estate LLC

    19862 NW 43rd Place, Starke, FL 32091
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      9534 NW County Road 229, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9534 NW County Road 229, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Crews CW REALTY

  • /7

    $192,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8.15 Acres
    • $23,558 per Acre

    8484 NW 229 A St, Starke, FL 32091

    Are you ready to build your waterfront home? Beautiful 8 acres property in a quiet location that has a great potential for your dream house development. Entering the driveway you will find cleared acreage with a 36x36 carport, a firepit overlooking a fully stocked pond. It also has a well with a newer pump, 350 gallon septic system, and power connected. Property partially fenced. Two parcels

    NINA RUSEVA CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    8484 NW 229 A St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /58

    $410,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7850 SW 137th St, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,926

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA THORNTON CW REALTY

    7850 SW 137th St, Starke, FL 32091
    • /2

      Est $475,892 Not Listed For Sale

      9605 SE 49th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9605 SE 49th Ave, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDSEY WOLFF UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLARY

  • /12

    $695,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    486 Lakeshore Dr, Starke, FL 32091

    Great waterfront with Boat House with 1 boat lift and 2 Jet Ski lifts. All hardwood floors with open floor plan and a great screened porch with sauna.

    Stephen Hachey LOWEST FEE REALTY LLC

    486 Lakeshore Dr, Starke, FL 32091
  • /21

    $123,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9019 SE State Road 100, Starke, FL 32091

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $40,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $142,000

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY COGDILL CW REALTY

    9019 SE State Road 100, Starke, FL 32091
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      8436 SW County Road 225, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8436 SW County Road 225, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Moody CW REALTY

  • /18

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    6564 SW 163rd St, Starke, FL 32091

    Versatile property offering excellent investment or rental potential! The main residence features a 3-bedroom, 1-bath layout, complemented by an attached 3-bedroom, 1-bath apartment with its own kitchen—ideal for multi-generational living, guest quarters, or income-producing rental. Situated on a spacious 0.45-acre lot, the property also includes an attached mechanic's carport equipped with a

    Jessica Johnson MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    6564 SW 163rd St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /2

    $547,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4930 NW 182nd Way, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,850

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP

    4930 NW 182nd Way, Starke, FL 32091
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW 69 Ln, Starke, FL 32091

      0 NW 69 Ln, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Chaff JULIE MORROW PREMIER REALTY INC

  • /11

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 2.97 Acres
    • $47,138 per Acre

    1551 Highway 100, Melrose, FL 32666

    Opportunity awaits with this 2.97-acre commercial property offering a cleared and fully fenced parcel with gated access already in place. The property features an installed culvert at the entrance for convenient access and added functionality. Zoned C1 with current usage zoned RR, this versatile property presents a variety of potential possibilities for future development. Located on a

    TERESA ROBERTSON HORIZONS REALTY INC

    1551 Highway 100, Melrose, FL 32666
  • /30

    $280,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10788 NW 225, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,705

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Walker CW REALTY

    10788 NW 225, Starke, FL 32091
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW 188th Terrace Unit 2000676, Starke, FL 32091

      0 NW 188th Terrace Unit 2000676, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LAKEVIA CLARK FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /35

    $134,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    871 SE 71st St, Starke, FL 32091

    Peaceful Country Living on 1 Acre. Enjoy the quiet charm of country living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home situated on a spacious 1-acre lot in Bradford County. This home features an open floor plan that creates a bright and welcoming living space, along with a split bedroom layout that provides added privacy between the primary bedroom and guest room. The kitchen offers a convenient

    Todd Beals FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    871 SE 71st St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /2

    $209,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2553 Florida 16, Starke, FL 32091

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 774 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY

    2553 Florida 16, Starke, FL 32091
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SE 7th Ave Unit 1240272, Starke, FL 32091

      0 SE 7th Ave Unit 1240272, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Hersey HELEN HERSEY REALTY

  • /3

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $19,535 per Acre

    TBD Crum St, Starke, FL 32091

    Wooded lot just outside of the city limits. This lot has a neighboring cleared 10 acres for a total of 14 if needed.

    Julie Morrow JULIE MORROW PREMIER REALTY INC

    TBD Crum St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /44

    $300,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7423 State Route 100, Starke, FL 32091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Crews CW REALTY

    7423 State Route 100, Starke, FL 32091
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3890 NW 178th Loop, Starke, FL 32091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3890 NW 178th Loop, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Granoff RE/MAX

  • /53

    $575,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    6226 SW 150th St, Starke, FL 32091

    Welcome to your private retreat where modern comfort meets timeless country charm. This stunning 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home offers 2,796 sqft of beautifully designed living space on a fully fenced property with an electronic gate that enhances both privacy and curb appeal.Inside, you will find an open concept layout with soaring vaulted ceilings, exposed wood beams, and abundant natural light.

    Todd Beals FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    6226 SW 150th St, Starke, FL 32091
  • /23

    $430,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    0 Thomas St Unit 1177015, Starke, FL 32091

    • Land
    • 19.78 Acres
    • $21,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 366 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Shaw COLDWELL BANKER SMITH AND SMITH REALTY

    0 Thomas St Unit 1177015, Starke, FL 32091
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 SW 75th Ave Unit MFRGC518882, Starke, FL 32091

      0 SW 75th Ave Unit MFRGC518882, Starke, FL 32091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Damron FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

  • /29

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    LOT 6 SW County Road 225, Starke, FL 32091

    Your dream home awaits on over 10 ACRES--offering privacy, space, and endless possibilities! This stunning new build features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 beautifully designed bathrooms, including a guest suite with its own private ensuite. The chef-inspired kitchen is highlighted by an unforgettable walk-in pantry with custom built-in shelving, perfect for storing all your favorites. With a modern

    Adrian Carkhuff RIVER CITY RENTALS AND REALTY

    LOT 6 SW County Road 225, Starke, FL 32091

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home