6,344

Properties in ZIP Code 16803

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $535,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Fairway Rd, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      651 Fairway Rd, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Richards Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /58

      Est $561,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Ridge Ave, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      539 Ridge Ave, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Walker Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /26

      Est $376,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Fairway Rd, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      632 Fairway Rd, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christen Tribbitt Keller Williams Elite

    • /61

      Est $579,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Franklin St, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      647 Franklin St, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lowe RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $530,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Franklin St, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      654 Franklin St, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc McMaster RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $699,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Hillcrest Ave, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      417 Hillcrest Ave, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hurvitz RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $395,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Glenn Rd, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      408 Glenn Rd, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hanahan Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /66

      Est $442,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Martin Terrace, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      411 Martin Terrace, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rater RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $550,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Glenn Rd, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      517 Glenn Rd, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sabol Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /24

      Est $613,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Franklin St, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      712 Franklin St, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Fonash Continental Real Estate Management

    • /44

      Est $497,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Orlando Ave, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      460 Orlando Ave, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,060
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Miller Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /23

      Est $681,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 N Foxpointe Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1185 N Foxpointe Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Brown Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /81

      Est $779,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 N Foxpointe Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1145 N Foxpointe Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Walker Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /35

      Est $447,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Tanager Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      776 Tanager Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Millward Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /36

      Est $525,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      2528 Harvest Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2528 Harvest Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,750
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Stover Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /63

      Est $739,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 N Foxpointe Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1305 N Foxpointe Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Adams Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /61

      Est $830,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Vineyard Haven, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1347 Vineyard Haven, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zhou Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /27

      Est $606,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Sagamore Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2336 Sagamore Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Yorks Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $499,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Harvest Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2469 Harvest Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Turley Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /65

      Est $890,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      2564 Apple Green Cir, State College, PA 16803

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2564 Apple Green Cir, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Turley Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /73

      Est $746,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Sassafras Ct, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2456 Sassafras Ct, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Copenhaver RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $585,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Farmstead Ln, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      368 Farmstead Ln, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Walker Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /39

      Est $436,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Tanager Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      716 Tanager Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Villanueva Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /51

      Est $558,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      2379 Harvest Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2379 Harvest Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rittenhouse Vylla Home

    • /46

      Est $752,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Pine Hurst Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2408 Pine Hurst Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sabol Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /69

      Est $769,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Chestnut Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1442 Chestnut Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sudano Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $893,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Chestnut Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1418 Chestnut Ridge Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent scpa realtor RE/MAX

    • /92

      Est $791,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2467 Ashburton Ct, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2467 Ashburton Ct, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $886,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Teaberry Ln, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      781 Teaberry Ln, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Shufran Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    • /53

      Est $906,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Teaberry Ln, State College, PA 16803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      701 Teaberry Ln, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /73

      Est $1,063,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Ridge Master Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1477 Ridge Master Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jie Peng RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $792,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Teaberry Ln, State College, PA 16803

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      780 Teaberry Ln, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /82

      Est $829,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Megan Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1424 Megan Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bodner RE/MAX

    • /66

      Est $767,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Megan Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1375 Megan Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /61

      Est $468,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2465 Circleville Rd Unit 111, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2465 Circleville Rd Unit 111, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin O'Brien Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /52

      Est $329,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Harvest Cir, State College, PA 16803

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1976 Harvest Cir, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,600
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clark Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /24

      Est $247,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Harvest Cir, State College, PA 16803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1967 Harvest Cir, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Chiarkas Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /24

      Est $299,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1953 Harvest Cir Unit 50, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1953 Harvest Cir Unit 50, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Songer Centre Cre

    • /25

      Est $250,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      1886 Ayrshire Way, State College, PA 16803

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1886 Ayrshire Way, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,800
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Canova Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /79

      Est $510,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 Berkshire Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      666 Berkshire Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Alpert Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home