11,709

Homes in ZIP Code 10304

Section Image
  • /40

    $980,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    23 Cunard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,471

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Matute JM Properties

    23 Cunard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /42

      Est $1,921,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Benedict Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      221 Benedict Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Profaci Connie Profaci Realty

  • /57

    $1,880,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    178 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,032,157

    Last Listing Agent Ron Molcho American Homes Group

    178 Douglas Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /39

      Est $2,318,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Four Corners Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      205 Four Corners Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Cangiano Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

  • /2

    $990,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13 Wilson Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,449

    Last Listing Agent Ilona Fotiadou-Bludov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    13 Wilson Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /51

      Est $2,805,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Jenna Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      65 Jenna Ln, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

  • /48

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    32 Wandel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,501

    Last Listing Agent Albee Lei Re/Max Edge

    32 Wandel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /49

      Est $1,372,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Four Corners Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      75 Four Corners Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Liu Ashford Homes LLC

  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    87 Louis St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,399

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Pappalardo Century 21 Papp Realty

    87 Louis St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /9

      Est $1,038,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Dutchess Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      108 Dutchess Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $516,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    64 Tompkins St, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,541

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Napoli Optamerica Realty Group

    64 Tompkins St, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /32

      Est $1,023,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Greenport St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99 Greenport St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Costa Joanne Costa Realty

  • /14

    $860,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    41 Newberry Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,754

    Last Listing Agent Fred Rassi Robert Defalco Realty Inc

    41 Newberry Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /58

      Est $1,721,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Overlook Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      106 Overlook Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ortiz Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

  • /6

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    949 Todt Hill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,567

    Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group

    949 Todt Hill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /33

      Est $1,025,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Delaware St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Delaware St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Reali Safari Realty

  • /14

    $147,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    55 Austin Place Unit 5F, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,327

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gentilesco Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    55 Austin Place Unit 5F, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /27

      Est $913,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Overlook Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      175 Overlook Ave, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Ardizzone Joanne Costa Realty

  • 81 Copperleaf Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10304

    $1,980,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    81 Copperleaf Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,979,706

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pretto Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    81 Copperleaf Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10304
    • /33

      Est $861,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Norden St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 Norden St, Staten Island, NY 10304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Connelly Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home