13,439

Homes in ZIP Code 10305

Section Image
  • /5

    $24,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $498,000 per Acre

    0 Dongan Hills Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Raw land for sale. This Property is a fantastic long term play with huge upside! Many Possibilities in thriving Midland Beach! Zoning R3-1 Lot Size is 2000 sqft. The street is not currently open to access the property.

    Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group

    0 Dongan Hills Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /17

    $900,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    291 Clifton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 833 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,185

    Last Listing Agent Maureen DiTuri Elite Homes & Estates LLC

    291 Clifton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /30

      Est $675,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bionia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      135 Bionia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Cangiano Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

  • /35

    $1,099,999

    New Construction $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    28 Shaughnessy Ln, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Welcome to 28 Shaughnessy Lane, a legal two-family home featuring two 3-bedroom apartments, each with a primary suite with a private bathroom. The finished basement includes glass sliding doors to the backyard and a full bathroom. This home is loaded with custom builder upgrades, including modern kitchens, luxurious bathrooms, hardwood floors throughout, and tile flooring in the basement.

    Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    28 Shaughnessy Ln, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /42

    $1,448,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    13 Waterford Ct, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,315

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Gorokhov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    13 Waterford Ct, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /17

      Est $730,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Linwood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      102 Linwood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ragheb Mick Baig Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $525,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft

    335 Parkinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Fully renovated 2-bedroom townhouse offers hardwood flooring throughout and two tastefully tiled bathrooms. The first level features a spacious living room/dining room combination, an eat-in-kitchen with sliding glass doors leading to a private backyard patio, a half bath, and a dedicated laundry room. A private driveway provides parking for up to two vehicles. The second level includes a

    christine innamorato DiTommaso Real Estate

    335 Parkinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /6

    $688,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    179 Benton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $621/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,939

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gentilesco Robert Defalco Realty

    179 Benton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /31

      Est $999,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Mcclean Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      378 Mcclean Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ida Kaman Wong Ashford Homes LLC

  • /21

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    97 Dogwood Ln Unit 1, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom condo located in the prestigious Hills of Grasmere community. Proudly offered by the original owner, this home has been meticulously cared for and showcases spacious, well-proportioned rooms throughout. Featuring hardwood floors, an eat-in kitchen, and a bright living room/dining room combination, the layout is both functional and inviting perfect

    Lisa Lonuzzi Compass

    97 Dogwood Ln Unit 1, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /18

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    80 Bell St, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,411

    Last Listing Agent Howard Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    80 Bell St, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /14

      Est $731,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hickory Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      123 Hickory Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent william Lin Ashford Homes LLC

  • /36

    $748,888

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    178 Cedar Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Unique 2 family semi attached property minutes from VZ Bridge. This property features 2 bi-level apartments and a finished basement with 'studio-like" setup, full bath, and separate side entrance to yard. The first level (ground level) has a side entrance going into a bi-level 1 bedroom apartment, 1 bath apartment. Built in garage is also at ground level. The main level features a 2 bedroom

    Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    178 Cedar Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /29

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    341 Parkinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,604

    Last Listing Agent Richard Nichilo Hand In Hand Real Estate

    341 Parkinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /4

      Est $798,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pershing St, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Pershing St, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Connelly Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $899,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    69 Windom Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Beautiful 2 family detached house. Full finished basement with full bath access to yard. Close to Verrazano bridge and short distance to beach. No flood insurance.

    Min Chen HOUSE KEY REALTY LLC

    69 Windom Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /4

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    301 Maryland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,148

    Last Listing Agent Michael Diaz Village Realty of SI Ltd.

    301 Maryland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • 18 Pershing St, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Est $697,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pershing St, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Pershing St, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lobasso Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

  • /41

    $1,099,999

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    176 Quintard St, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Welcome to this well-maintained two-family detached high ranch home located in the desirable Dongan Hills area, bordering Old Town and South Beach. This spacious home offers a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom main unit, featuring a full bath with a relaxing jacuzzi tub. Hardwood flooring throughout the 2nd floor has recently been refinished, while the family room offers durable tiled flooring. Designed for

    Sergio Coppola Martino Realty Group

    176 Quintard St, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /15

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    240 Mallory Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,301

    Last Listing Agent Diane LaFronza DiTommaso Real Estate

    240 Mallory Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /32

      Est $761,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pershing St, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      41 Pershing St, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meijuah Shi Homefinders of SI Inc.

  • /4

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft

    289 Norway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    ATTENTION BUILDERS! Rare opportunity to acquire two adjacent 30' x 100' lots in Arrochar being sold together. Offering a combined potential of 60' x 100', these parcels present an excellent development opportunity in a well-established neighborhood. Surveys are available in the photo section for review. Conveniently located near transportation, shopping, schools, and local amenities. Property is

    Pamela Zappulla DiTommaso Real Estate

    289 Norway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /44

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    233 Atlantic Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,229

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kling-Gerardi Kling Real Estate, Ltd.

    233 Atlantic Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /38

      Est $1,238,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pershing St, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Pershing St, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Liu Ashford Homes LLC

  • /31

    $899,999

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    8 Piedmont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    A GREAT PLACE TO CALL HOME!!! This fully renovated house is located on a dead-end street in one of Staten island's most sought-after areas. It features newer kitchens, bathrooms, roof, and electrical systems. The home also boasts a finished basement with a full bath, kitchen, and an entrance to the yard. There is a 4-car driveway along with a detached garage. Additionally, you'll find a new

    Tiana Baker Re/Max Advisors

    8 Piedmont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /25

    $663,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    71 Cameron Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,993

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petino Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    71 Cameron Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /26

      Est $774,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bionia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      30 Bionia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,888
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jian Yin Zhong Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $739,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    14 Ragazzi Ln, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Gorgeous 20ft wide, 3-bedrooms, 3 - baths, 1-family semi home - possible 4th bedroom and a garage and a private back yard. This spacious home is in excellent move in condition, freshly painted. Featuring a great layout, hardwood floors, large master Bedroom with spacious closets. Master bath is a 4 pc Roman bath. Beautiful white kitchen with quartz counter top and stainless-steel appliances,

    Miroslava Simanovsky Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    14 Ragazzi Ln, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    146 Cedar Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,348

    Last Listing Agent MingQin Sun (Phoebe) E-House Realty of Avenue U Inc

    146 Cedar Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /27

      Est $737,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Jerome Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      65 Jerome Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

  • /18

    $635,000

    $570K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    83 Lyman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Very Nice and clean property needs some repairs SOLD AS IS CONDITIONS Beautiful dwelling just fix it and create your own palace it WONT last for that so low price.

    Luis Robayo Keller Williams Realty Greater

    83 Lyman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /20

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12 Quincy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,089

    Last Listing Agent Maryana Drekalo Leader Properties Inc.

    12 Quincy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /39

      Est $1,208,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hickory Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27 Hickory Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Celia Ierasi International Realty Services

  • /11

    $249,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    50 Belair Rd Unit 3C, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Beautiful studio condo featuring a spacious living and dining area. The unit offers a newly renovated kitchen, brand-new flooring, and abundant closet space throughout. Enjoy the convenience of newly remodeled laundry rooms within the building. Ideally located just minutes from the Verrazzano Bridge and close to all public transportation. Pet-friendly community.HOA covers water and includes

    Ida Kaman Wong Ashford Homes LLC

    50 Belair Rd Unit 3C, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /35

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    136 Bionia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $756/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,708

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gentilesco Robert Defalco Realty

    136 Bionia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /43

      Est $929,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Sand Ln, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      70 Sand Ln, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ola Tleis Top Choice Realty LLC

  • /4

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • $3,798,837 per Acre

    649 Oceanside Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Rare opportunity to own a 20x86 lot in Staten Island, perfectly suited for building your dream home or investment project. Conveniently located near local amenities, schools, and public transportation, this lot offers potential in a desirable neighborhood. Don’t miss out on this prime piece of Staten Island real estate!

    Dan Dong RE/MAX Edge

    649 Oceanside Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305
  • /35

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    90 Belair Rd, Staten Island, NY 10305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,341

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Cavicchio JM Properties

    90 Belair Rd, Staten Island, NY 10305
    • /40

      Est $712,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Major Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      288 Major Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ola Tleis Top Choice Realty LLC

  • /20

    $589,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft

    18 Saint Johns Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

    Turn-Key Townhome Minutes from the Verrazano Stop searching and start packing! This charming 2-bedroom townhouse in the highly sought-after 10305 zip code offers unrivaled convenience for Manhattan and Brooklyn commuters. Built in 1989 and thoughtfully updated, the home features central air, a functional galley-style kitchen, and a spacious living area that serves as the heart of the home. Key

    Tsun Ming Lau Reliance Realty One

    18 Saint Johns Ave, Staten Island, NY 10305

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home