Est $1,527,758
561 Rockaway St, Staten Island, NY 10307
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,000 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $450/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,350,000
- Sep 28, 2021
Last Listing Agent Michele Connelly Neuhaus Realty, Inc.