4,690

Homes in ZIP Code 10307

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $894,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lion St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26 Lion St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick LoPrete Dynasty Real Estate, Inc.

  • /27

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    5 Sunset Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

    Discover coastal living at its finest in this stunning Tottenville semi-attached townhome, nestled in a beautifully maintained development just a short walk to the beach. This spacious home features three generously sized bedrooms, three fully renovated bathrooms with modern finishes, and a brand-new kitchen complete with gorgeous marble countertops and sleek stainless steel appliances—perfect

    Steven Schwab Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    5 Sunset Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /79

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    10 Spruce Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,566,052

    Last Listing Agent Franca Morvillo Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

    10 Spruce Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /25

      Est $685,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Brehaut Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      182 Brehaut Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Zappulla RE/MAX Elite

  • /43

    $1,249,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    219 Barnard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    Welcome to 219 Barnard Avenue — a stunning newly constructed detached two-family home in the heart of the highly desirable Tottenville neighborhood of Staten Island. Thoughtfully designed with exceptional craftsmanship and modern finishes throughout, this impressive property offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and investment potential. The main residence features beautiful oak hardwood

    Laura Vallone Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    219 Barnard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /54

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    539 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,114

    Last Listing Agent John DeStefano Re/Max Edge

    539 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /31

      Est $568,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Barnard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      171 Barnard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Taormina Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $899,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    5396 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

    Meticulous 4 bedroom, 3 bath detached home in Tottenville. The first floor of this newly renovated home features custom kitchen with new appliances, living room, dining room, enclosed side porch, laundry room, front porch, 1/2 bath, and door to large yard. The second floor features 3 spacious bedrooms and custom full bath. The third level features the 4th bedroom with custom bath. The basement is

    Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    5396 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /63

    $1,645,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    61 Aspinwall St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,257

    Last Listing Agent Kerry DeBellis RE/MAX Elite

    61 Aspinwall St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /27

      Est $504,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Maiden Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      13 Maiden Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mooney Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

  • /13

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    7138 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

    WELCOME TO 7138 AMBOY ROAD LOCATED IN PRIME AREA OF TOTTENVILLE. THIS 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM, LIVING ROOM, EAT IN KITCHEN, DINING ROOM AND WALK UP ATTIC HOUSE SITS ON AN OVERSIZED LOT AND IS WAITING FOR A BUYER TO MAKE IT THEIR HOME. TONS OF POSSIBILITIES FOR EVERYONE. CALL AGENT FOR INFORMATION OR TO VIEW THE PROPERTY.

    Teresa Carmona Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    7138 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /73

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    184 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,537

    Last Listing Agent Monica Girgis Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    184 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /32

      Est $1,031,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Power Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    391 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    391 Sleight Avenue is a rare opportunity to own a piece of Staten Island history in the heart of Tottenville. Believed to have once been owned by the original Sleight Farm family, this charming, detached home sits on an oversized property and offers timeless character, warmth, and endless potential. Rich in historic charm, the home features spacious living areas, a wood-burning fireplace, classic

    Debra Cardone SI Premiere Properties

    391 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /30

    $599,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    57 Sunset Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,511

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dgheim Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    57 Sunset Ln, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /34

      Est $806,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hopping Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Hopping Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /19

    $1,349,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft

    386 Page Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    Welcome to 386 Page Ave ultra-modern detached, luxury home at tottenville, Staten Island!This one-of a kind property offers the perfect combination of elegance, comfort, and rental income potential.Faturing a private driveway and spacious layout, this stunning home is ideal for both homeowner and investors alike.Conveniently loccated just minutes from public transportation, major

    Jose Garcia RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    386 Page Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /54

    $1,325,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    660 Rockaway St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,037

    Last Listing Agent John Polignone Re/Max Advisors

    660 Rockaway St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • 5457 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Est $787,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      5457 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5457 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

  • /9

    $1,680,000

    • Land
    • 3.74 Acres
    • $448,814 per Acre

    397 Ellis St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    Very rare and giant 163054 sft Tottenville last train stop , M1-1, C-3A zoning, Commercial, Residential land and best neighborhood. May build restaurants, fishing or boating docks and more.

    Malan Lentini All County Realty

    397 Ellis St, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /3

    $1,327,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    151 Bentley St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Esposito DiTommaso Real Estate

    151 Bentley St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /28

      Est $889,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      5461 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      5461 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betula Bollati-Zenelaj JM Properties

  • /43

    $1,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft

    190 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-family detached side hall Colonial, ideally located in the heart of Tottenville. Built in 2002, this exceptional property showcases true pride of ownership and is ready for its next owner. Gorgeous double door entry, you will be greeted by a stunning side hall two story entry and an elegant open staircase. The main residence features a spacious and

    Traci Cangiano Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    190 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /59

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    80 Belwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,222

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Vaccaro Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    80 Belwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /31

      Est $579,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Conference Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Conference Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Diaz SI Premiere Properties

  • /51

    $2,050,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft

    35 Jeffrey Place, Staten Island, NY 10307

    An EXCEPTIONAL, one of a kind property in Staten Island.Welcome to 35 Jeffrey Place! This impressive custom-built corner home is located in the heart of desirable Tottenville. With 4 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, this unique property blends classic craftsmanship with modern comfort on a quiet corner lot in one of the area's most sought-after neighborhoods and private development; 'Sutton Place'

    Donna Hersh Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    35 Jeffrey Place, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /34

    $2,700,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    64 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,898,104

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dolce Keller Williams Realty Staten

    64 Ottavio Promenade, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /35

      Est $718,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Tyrrell St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      60 Tyrrell St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Reina Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /3

    $759,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    197 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    One Family detached raised ranch sitting on a corner property in Tottenville. Home features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, finished basement w/extra room.

    Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    197 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /3

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    29 Truman St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,335

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

    29 Truman St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /24

      Est $1,011,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Girard St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      78 Girard St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Licata Ken Licata Realty

  • /33

    $1,360,000

    $69K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft

    273 Nashville St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    This exceptional two-year-old custom-built property showcases a distinctive and thoughtfully designed two-family 6-over-6 layout with impressive 10-foot ceilings and high-end finishes throughout. The PVC-fenced home offers a truly exclusive design, ideal for buyers seeking a standout property with versatility. Each unit features its own private driveway and a spacious primary suite complete with

    Lilly Tang DiTommaso Real Estate

    273 Nashville St, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /27

    $930,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    178 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith Barbara A. Smith

    178 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /26

      Est $623,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Girard St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50 Girard St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoneta Licollari Toscana Property LLC

  • /38

    $1,599,999

    Pending
    • 4 Baths

    21 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    One-of-a-kind custom 2-family resort-style colonial in the prestigious Tottenville neighborhood. 6 bedrooms and 4 baths across 5,000 sqft of living space on a massive lot. This exceptional property provides a blend of luxury, classic design, and modern amenities.The entire first floor is adorned with radiant heating, custom wainscotting, and moldings, high hat lighting, porcelain tiles, and a

    Gabriel Lian Gama Group LLC

    21 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /46

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6 Kathleen Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,479

    Last Listing Agent Marion Donovan Connie Profaci Realty

    6 Kathleen Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /2

      Est $792,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5315 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Zaloom Zaloom Real Estate

  • /12

    $699,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    212 Lee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    Welcome to 212 Lee Ave. in the heart of Tottenville on Staten Island's desirable South Shore! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1 bath colonial is ready for its next owner to move right in and make it their own. This home offers comfortable living . The spacious rear yard is perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or hosting gatherings. Additional highlights include off-street parking for added

    Ron Molcho American Homes Group

    212 Lee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
  • /42

    $1,279,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    165 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,228

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

    165 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /52

      Est $1,607,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wards Point Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      50 Wards Point Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,487,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ebro Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home