4,690

Homes in ZIP Code 10307

Section Image
  • /30

    $1,260,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    183 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,098

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Raggi JM Properties

    183 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /22

      Est $984,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      284 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,975
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Agnelli Agnelli New York Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $999,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    303 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,841

    Last Listing Agent Camille Polizzi M Donato & Co. Real Estate

    303 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /45

      Est $1,246,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      341 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hernandez MadisonEstates Sothebys Realty

  • /40

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    236 Lee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,977

    Last Listing Agent Annmarie Triolo Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

    236 Lee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /72

      Est $1,269,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      371 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Crecca Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 19, 2025

    36 Winding Woods Loop, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,134

    Last Listing Agent ALLEN SIU LUN TANG RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    36 Winding Woods Loop, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /30

      Est $849,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      588 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGowan Prereal Prendamano Real Estate

  • /29

    $865,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    269 Fisher Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF

    Current Estimated Value $869,435

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Carmona Robert Defalco Realty

    269 Fisher Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /20

      Est $807,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      45 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $737/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rini AMR Properties

  • /57

    $1,210,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    139 Finlay St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,276

    Last Listing Agent John DeStefano Re/Max Edge

    139 Finlay St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /30

      Est $922,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      63 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nichilo Hand In Hand Real Estate

  • /25

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    24 Sapphire Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,158

    Last Listing Agent Jon Goldstein Hometime Estates LLC

    24 Sapphire Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /31

      Est $735,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      284 Yetman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,555
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bruno Our Island Real Estate, Inc.

  • /17

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    186 Fisher Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,029

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Scuteri Martino Realty Group

    186 Fisher Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /2

      Est $1,046,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      7372 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7372 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Santangelo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $993,950

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    153 Johnson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF

    Current Estimated Value $999,949

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    153 Johnson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /21

      Est $727,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      354 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ola Tleis Top Choice Realty LLC

  • /3

    $2,500,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    82 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $4,237,288 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,177,770

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Zaloom, Jr. Century 21 Papp Realty

    82 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /40

      Est $781,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      350 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chu Chu Chen Re/Max Edge

  • /3

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    155 Bentley St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Esposito DiTommaso Real Estate

    155 Bentley St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /28

      Est $680,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      364 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuchu Chen RE/MAX

  • /6

    $1,800,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    81 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,522

    Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    81 Sprague Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • 167 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Est $1,067,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      167 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,888
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ieraci S I Premiere Properties

  • /15

    $1,040,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    133 Butler Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,348

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Lopardo DiTommaso Real Estate

    133 Butler Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /42

      Est $1,221,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      440 Sleight Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas DiBenedetto Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

  • /42

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5362 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,945

    Last Listing Agent Chris Puccio DiTommaso Real Estate

    5362 Arthur Kill Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /29

      Est $540,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      286 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smith Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

  • /52

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    376 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,387

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Barzal DiTommaso Real Estate

    376 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /13

      Est $913,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      269 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Herrera Century 21 Standard Real Estate

  • /20

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    156 Surfside Plaza Unit 100, Staten Island, NY 10307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,631

    Last Listing Agent Neil Grasso American Homes Group

    156 Surfside Plaza Unit 100, Staten Island, NY 10307
    • /29

      Est $755,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      289 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scuteri Martino Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $1,016,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      309 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nina Timpone Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,174,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      243 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Ciaravino DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,243,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      7140 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7140 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $1,043,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      365 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Funaro Ben Bay Realty Co of SI

    • /4

      Est $673,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      412 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Salazar RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    • /28

      Est $714,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      358 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenine Milo J Milo Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,154,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      379 Manhattan St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Volpe Prereal Prendamano Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $985,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      457 Brighton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ng Ashford Homes LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home