2

Recently Sold Homes in 98852

Section Image
  • /38

    $2,315,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Lucerne Unit NWM2393411, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 30 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 13,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,289,000

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Crow Windermere RE/Lk Chelan Dwntwn

    0 Lucerne Unit NWM2393411, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /19

    $399,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1 Waterway, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 167 Acres
    • $2,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Merry Sterling RE/MAX Advantage

    1 Waterway, Manson, WA 98831
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home