1

Recently Sold Home in 68442

Section Image
  • /47

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    64510 716 Rd, Stella, NE 68442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,580

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wyatt Coldwell Banker NHS R E

    64510 716 Rd, Stella, NE 68442
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home