13,084

Stennis Space Center, MS Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $233,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Kilimanjaro St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5030 Kilimanjaro St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dean Martel Real Estate Professionals Of The South, Inc.

  • /10

    $82,400

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $147,143 per Acre

    0 Chantilly Terrace Unit 4147079, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    Cleared & Partially Fenced X Flood Zone Lot Located in Bay St. Louis! This Lot is a Short Golf Cart Ride from the Beach and Old Town Bay St. Louis where you can Enjoy Food, Festivities & Fun! Located Next to New Construction. Don't Miss Out!

    Katy Aime Navigator Real Estate, LLC.

    0 Chantilly Terrace Unit 4147079, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
  • /4

    $14,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    000 1st (Lots 99-101) St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $77,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,052 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,000

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Johnson Keller Williams Rlty 455-0100

    000 1st (Lots 99-101) St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /44

      Est $285,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      10088 Bayou Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10088 Bayou Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Rhodes Real Broker, LLC.

  • /24

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    11053 N Shore Dr, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    BEAUTIFUL QUIET BAYOU FRONT HOME WITH ADDITIONAL ADJACENT 50 FT BAYOU FRONT LOT. RAISED COTTAGE. 1 BR. 1 1/2 BATH . BI KITCHEN. FIREPLACE SPA/MASSAGE TUB. WALKIN CLOSET. INSIDE LAUNDRY ROOM. FAMILY ROOM WITH FIREPLACE. BREAKFAST BAR. DINING AREA. FRENCH DOORS TO BACK BALCONY BAYOU VIEW AND ACCESS. BOAT DOCK.DOWNSTAIRS: HALF BATH, WORKSHOP, & STORAGE GREAT COVERED BREEZEWAY. GREAT BAYOU HOME FOR

    Ted Baas Ted Baas Realty

    11053 N Shore Dr, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
  • /55

    $1,085,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1908 N Beach Blvd, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,861

    Last Listing Agent Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    1908 N Beach Blvd, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
    • /17

      Est $154,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      10050 Bayou Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10050 Bayou Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Perkins Prestige Luxury Realty

  • /4

    $9,500

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    01 Beverly St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    Discover the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience with this beautiful 50x200 wooded lot nestled near the scenic Jordan River. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, a vacation getaway, or an investment property, this lot offers endless possibilities in one of the Gulf Coast's most desirable areas. 🗺 Property Highlights: Size: 50 feet wide x 200 feet deep (approx. 0.23

    Joey Alligood Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    01 Beverly St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
  • /25

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4020 Ceylon St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,386

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Walsh Allied Realty Coastal Homes

    4020 Ceylon St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
    • /11

      Est $130,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      5026 Gem St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5026 Gem St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 261 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margie Mayfield Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $260,000 per Acre

    10154 Lagan St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Want to own a beautiful waterfront lot with dock in Bay St. Louis? Located at 10154 Lagan Street, this prime lot offers direct water access and the perfect setting to build your ideal coastal retreat. Whether you're envisioning a full-time residence, weekend getaway, or investment property, this parcel provides the foundation for a relaxed, water-centric lifestyle along the Mississippi Gulf

    Amanda Cumberland Southeast Properties

    10154 Lagan St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /13

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7051 George St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,797

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Leggett Audubon Realty, LLC.

    7051 George St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /25

      Est $288,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 Florida St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5032 Florida St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 232 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Spear Coast Couple Realty

  • /31

    $219,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    633 Keller St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Nestled under the majestic canopy of live oak trees, this delightful mid-century home offers an inviting blend of space and comfort. The property boasts approximately 1,602 square feet of living space on a rare double lot, providing plenty of room to relax and entertain. Step inside to find a freshly painted interior featuring a spacious living room that invites natural light, a dedicated dining

    Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    633 Keller St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /9

    $28,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    Lot 15 Nebraska St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $233,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Elsworth Coastal Realty Group

    Lot 15 Nebraska St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
    • /24

      Est $298,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      10010 Arizona St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10010 Arizona St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katy Aime HL Raymond Properties, LLC

  • /18

    $995,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    6191 Clermont Blvd, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    Welcome to your perfect coastal retreat in Clermont Harbor! This almost-new property is designed for both relaxation and entertainment, offering everything you need for a memorable getaway or a high-demand Airbnb investment. The property consists of (3) 840 Square Feet, 2 bedroom 1 bath cottages, completely furnished, and ready for you to start your very own short term rental business. Located on

    Shane Kowalski Saltwater Realty

    6191 Clermont Blvd, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
  • /7

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10145 Farve Ln, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,000

    Last Listing Agent Josh Holmes Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    10145 Farve Ln, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
    • /19

      Est $172,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      10063 Alabama St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10063 Alabama St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 258 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kulpeksa Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

  • /2

    $39,500

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $10,676 per Acre

    5532 Lakeshore Rd, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    3.7 ac Lakeshore Rd.. Located between Hwy 90 and the Intersection of Lower Bay Rd. - Just south of the Dollar General - Perfect home site or could be utilized possibly as a commercial piece.

    Mary Bunch John McDonald Realty, LLC

    5532 Lakeshore Rd, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
  • /2

    $2,475 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0 Fourth St Unit 4050980, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 730 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom Moore Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    0 Fourth St Unit 4050980, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /20

      Est $181,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Glenn St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5021 Glenn St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Songy Wayne Songy & Assoc., Inc.

  • /7

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $58,529 per Acre

    Lot 60 Atlantis Dr, Shoreline Park, MS 39520

    Come see this beautiful waterfront property waiting for you! This property is conveniently located with underground utilities, streetlights, restrictive covenants, easy access to fresh and saltwater fishing, boating, jet skiing, water-skiing, golfing, & hot casino action. This property is also within 10 minutes of the beach & Old Town Bay St. Louis happenings.

    Brent Allison Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty - DH

    Lot 60 Atlantis Dr, Shoreline Park, MS 39520
  • /2

    $4,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Smith St Unit 4135128, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $30,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tesia Lee HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    0 Smith St Unit 4135128, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /22

      Est $275,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      5033 Glenn St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5033 Glenn St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Pettway McIntyre-Rapp Real Estate

  • /8

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    0 Cooper St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39521

    Build your waterfront dream home or camp at the end of a dead end street. Wooded lot. Take Cooper St to the dead end. Take a right and it is on the left.

    Jamie Johnson Keller Williams Rlty 455-0100

    0 Cooper St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39521
  • /35

    $138,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6075 E Adams St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,950

    Last Listing Agent Manda Slay EXIT Realty Heart Properties

    6075 E Adams St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /15

      Est $142,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      4054 Ocean St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4054 Ocean St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

  • /31

    $429,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    315 Main St Unit I, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Welcome to 315 Main Street Condos — where historic charm meets modern luxury. This beautifully restored landmark has been thoughtfully reimagined to preserve its timeless character while offering all the comforts of contemporary living.Each residence features a unique layout. Whether you're seeking a full-time residence, a weekend getaway, or a short-term rental opportunity, 315 Main Street

    Matthew Stieffel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    315 Main St Unit I, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /11

    $96,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7060 Jefferson St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,251

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rutherford Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    7060 Jefferson St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /15

      Est $169,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      4189 Fifth St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4189 Fifth St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Lemoine-Raymond HL Raymond Properties, LLC

  • /4

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $20,833 per Acre

    01 Laurel St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    🌳 3 Wooded Lots for Sale - Owner Financing Available! 🌊 Don't miss this opportunity to own three wooded lots totaling 150' x 100' on a quiet dead-end street, just minutes from Gulf Coast beaches, popular casinos, and local restaurants. Enjoy the tranquility of nature with easy access to all the fun and convenience the coast has to offer. Property Highlights: Total lot size: 150

    Joey Alligood Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    01 Laurel St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
  • /27

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4004 Sailfish St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,026

    Last Listing Agent Martha Taylor Advantage Realty

    4004 Sailfish St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
    • /26

      Est $290,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Atlantic St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4217 Atlantic St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfroe Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

  • /16

    $23,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $115,000 per Acre

    0 Whale St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Stop dreaming and start building! This is your rare chance to secure a waterfront lot with direct canal access at a price that simply cannot be beat. Situated at the end of a quiet waterway, this parcel is a unique blank canvas ready for your vision. They are not making any more waterfront. Do not wait until prices get out of reach. *Note: Lot cannot be used for mobile home or to park RV or other

    Anthony Pace Keller Williams

    0 Whale St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /42

    $524,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    211 Demontluzin Ave, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,901

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stieffel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    211 Demontluzin Ave, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /25

      Est $218,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      10029 Yazoo St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10029 Yazoo St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Hall Coastal Realty Group

  • /11

    $44,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $5,987 per Acre

    0 Tombigbee St, Shoreline Park, MS 39520

    Discover 7.5 Acres in Bay St. Louis! Just 15 minutes from the heart of downtown Bay St. Louis, this beautiful mostly wooded property offers endless potential. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, create a private retreat, or invest in land with room to grow, this spacious parcel gives you the peace and privacy of nature while keeping you close to all the dining, shopping, and

    Autumn Sheffield Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

    0 Tombigbee St, Shoreline Park, MS 39520
  • /43

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    312 Julia St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,379

    Last Listing Agent Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    312 Julia St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /58

      Est $319,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4195 1st Ave, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4195 1st Ave, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beau Davis Real Broker, LLC.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home