13,084

Stennis Space Center, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $64,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $101,587 per Acre

    Nhn Bayou View Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Approx .63 Acres of waterfront lot in Shoreline Park Subdivision. Buildable Lot Near the Jourdan River inlet. Great Location in Shoreline Park Subdivision.

    Agent Photo

    James Marble

    EXIT Coastal Gateway Realty

    (833) 293-4360

    Nhn Bayou View Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /2

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    115 Citizen St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,839

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Moon Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    115 Citizen St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /15

      Est $131,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      8042 Claiborne St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8042 Claiborne St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Rutherford Ashman-Mollere Realty, Inc.

  • /6

    $34,500

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $115,000 per Acre

    Lot 72 Bahama Dr, Shoreline Park, MS 39520

    Exciting news - Phase 3 is officially open! Discover the potential of this fantastic lot boasting approximately 75 feet of waterfrontage. Situated just a stone's throw from a convenient public boat launch, your gateway to adventure on the Jourdan River awaits, only a third of a mile away. Convenience is key with easy access to Interstate 10 and the vibrant activities of Old Town Bay St. Louis.

    Agent Photo

    Holly Lemoine-Raymond

    HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    (844) 543-2206

    Lot 72 Bahama Dr, Shoreline Park, MS 39520
  • /31

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    325 Ruella Ave, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,299

    Last Listing Agent Regan Kane John McDonald Realty, LLC

    325 Ruella Ave, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /31

      Est $128,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      7084 Lauderdale St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7084 Lauderdale St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 238 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariia Comeau Keller Williams

  • /13

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Nhn Central Ave (5 Parcels), Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    1.4 acres could be yours! A unique chance to acquire 11 vacant lots on 5 parcels, featuring valuable corner spots. Located in desirable Shoreline Park, you're minutes from boating, fishing, and quick access to I-10 and 90 shops and entertainment. Stop dreaming, start building!

    Agent Photo

    Julie Mills

    EXIT Coastal Gateway Realty

    (888) 457-6758

    Nhn Central Ave (5 Parcels), Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /28

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11001 N Shore Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,580

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Webb Mandal Preferred, Inc.

    11001 N Shore Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /9

      Est $147,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      5529 Lower Bay Rd, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5529 Lower Bay Rd, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Perniciaro Coastal Realty Group

  • /79

    $1,475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft

    10 Chapel Hill Rd, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    Situated on two lots in the desirable Chapel Hill community, this beautifully designed home offers both space and flexibility, including an additional lot next door that provides a rare opportunity to create your own outdoor retreat. Whether you envision adding a pool, outdoor entertaining space, garden, or simply enjoying the added privacy, the possibilities allow you to shape the property to

    Agent Photo

    Holly Lemoine-Raymond

    HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    (844) 569-7350

    10 Chapel Hill Rd, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
  • /48

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5009 Alaska St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,000

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfroe Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    5009 Alaska St, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
    • /38

      Est $300,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Lower Bay Rd, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5519 Lower Bay Rd, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

• /6

    $45,500

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $189,583 per Acre

    Lot 79 Bahama Dr, Shoreline Park, MS 39520

    Exciting news - Phase 3 is officially open! Discover the potential of this fantastic lot boasting approximately 101 feet of waterfrontage. Situated just a stone's throw from a convenient public boat launch, your gateway to adventure on the Jourdan River awaits, only a third of a mile away. Convenience is key with easy access to Interstate 10 and the vibrant activities of Old Town Bay St. Louis.

    Agent Photo

    Holly Lemoine-Raymond

    HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    (866) 953-1618

    Lot 79 Bahama Dr, Shoreline Park, MS 39520
  • /2

    $23,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9078 Bayou Dr, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $39,180 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,776

    Last Listing Agent Telicia Partman Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    9078 Bayou Dr, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
    • /10

      Est $112,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 E Issaquena St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6108 E Issaquena St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

  • /2

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    0 W Marion St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Opportunity awaits! This 53 x 100 lot is zoned R-2. The lot next door is also for sale, making it possible to own two adjoining parcels.

    Agent Photo

    Benji McLain

    Expect Realty

    (844) 484-5030

    0 W Marion St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /49

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    233 Ballentine St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,363

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Dobson Magnolia & CO Real Estate LLC

    233 Ballentine St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /9

      Est $239,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      6165 E Lafayette St Unit 6167, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6165 E Lafayette St Unit 6167, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /4

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $343,103 per Acre

    0 Hibiscus Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Double Waterfront Lot in Shoreline Estates - Bay St. Louis, MS Opportunity knocks with this rare double waterfront lot in the sought-after Shoreline Estates community of Bay St. Louis! Just minutes from the beach, Old Town, casinos, restaurants, and shopping, this property is perfectly positioned for a coastal lifestyle or investment.Tucked just off the Jordan River, you're a short boat ride

    Agent Photo

    Travis Paige

    Expect Realty

    (833) 569-4346

    0 Hibiscus Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /7

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    106 Engman Ave, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $164,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,750

    Last Listing Agent Aissa Wiggins John McDonald Realty, LLC

    106 Engman Ave, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /15

      Est $151,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 E Marion St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6116 E Marion St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tesia Lee HL Raymond Properties, LLC

  • /30

    $59,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $6,941 per Acre

    00 Grand Plains Bayou Dr, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    THE HANCOCK 8.5 IS LOCATED WITHIN A GATED WATERFRONT DEVELOPMENT APPROXIMATELY 14 MILES SOUTHWEST OF BAY ST. LOUIS, MISSISSIPPI. The 8.5± acre Hancock County tract blends natural beauty with upscale amenities. Hunting is allowed on the property, and the current owners actively hunt the land-primarily for hogs-making it a rare find for outdoor enthusiasts who want both recreation and refinement.

    Agent Photo

    Dewayne Atkinson

    SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate LLC

    (844) 734-3803

    00 Grand Plains Bayou Dr, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
  • /3

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5151 Highway 90, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,831

    Last Listing Agent Matt Parker Parker & Rankin Real Estate Company, LLC

    5151 Highway 90, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /24

      Est $140,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      6012 W Lincoln St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6012 W Lincoln St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

  • /49

    $650,900

    $89K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    118 Edith Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Welcome to your private waterfront retreat in Bay St. Louis—where everyday life feels like a vacation. Spanning two parcels with 150 feet of water frontage, this is a boater's dream, complete with a private launch, bulkhead, and covered boathouse with lift.An expansive front porch offers peaceful views and warm breezes, while the ground level features a spacious workshop/storage room, an

    Agent Photo

    Ken Harshbarger

    Ellis Realty

    (877) 257-3002

    118 Edith Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /14

    $29,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6106 E Forrest St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anessa Davidson Keller Williams

    6106 E Forrest St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /7

      Est $228,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      6024 W Jones St Unit 6026, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6024 W Jones St Unit 6026, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters Hewes Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $731,579 per Acre

    11119 Bay Cove Dr, Shoreline Park, MS 39520

    Waterfront Lot in Bay Cove Estates - Ready to Build! This beautiful raised waterfront lot in the desirable Bay Cove Estates offers the perfect canvas for your dream home. The elevated house pad was engineered and surveyed, the property is ready for construction, featuring a sturdy vinyl bulkhead and a pier with premium Thru-Flow decking. The bayou has been dredged for deep water access, ensuring

    Agent Photo

    Travis Paige

    Expect Realty

    (866) 612-2643

    11119 Bay Cove Dr, Shoreline Park, MS 39520
  • /15

    $423,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    315 Main St Unit D, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun McCarthy McCarthy Group REALTORS

    315 Main St Unit D, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /13

      Est $126,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      6009 E Madison St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6009 E Madison St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dean Agee Osceola Prop Management, LLC

  • /17

    $390,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $469,880 per Acre

    0 St Charles Lot St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious +/- 0.83-acre L-shaped lot in the heart of Bay St. Louis. Featuring approximately 75 feet of road frontage on St. Charles Street, the property extends back and then to the right, offering an ideal layout for a long private driveway, a main residence with a guest or mother-in-law house, or a beautifully designed coastal

    Agent Photo

    Holly Lemoine-Raymond

    HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    (866) 477-3939

    0 St Charles Lot St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /34

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    507 Main St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,245

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Stieffel Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    507 Main St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /27

      Est $140,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      8135 Jeff Davis Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8135 Jeff Davis Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Woodward Coldwell Banker Country Properties, Inc.

  • /3

    $90,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $180,000 per Acre

    0 Mole Dr, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520

    Come and build your dream home or vacation home on this beautiful, 1/2 acre cleared lot Over 200'+/- road frontage and 80' +/- canal frontage. This ideal location is a short ride to Jourdan River and the Gulf. Less than a 5-minute car ride to all the amenities of coastal living of Bay Saint Louis featuring Restaurants, Casinos, Fishing, Golfing, and Beaches. 2 minutes to the Hospital.

    Agent Photo

    Cyndi Rush

    RE/MAX Coast Delta Realty

    (866) 476-9614

    0 Mole Dr, Bay St. Louis, MS 39520
  • /25

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5054 Wyoming St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,241

    Last Listing Agent Diane Brown Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

    5054 Wyoming St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
    • /13

      Est $264,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6055 E Pike St Unit 6057, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6055 E Pike St Unit 6057, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

• /15

    $122,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $393,548 per Acre

    101 Edith Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Discover the perfect place to build your dream home or weekend retreat on this spacious double cleared corner deep water lot with direct access to the beautiful Jourdan River. Located in the desirable Jourdan River Estates community, this property offers an ideal setting for those who love boating, fishing, or simply soaking in the natural beauty of coastal living. Don't miss this chance to own a

    Agent Photo

    Holly Lemoine-Raymond

    HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    (833) 402-5871

    101 Edith Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520
  • /2

    $42,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Lakeshore Dr Unit 4102895, Bay Saint Louis, MS 32520

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $5,047 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 285 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Moxley Nelson HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    0 Lakeshore Dr Unit 4102895, Bay Saint Louis, MS 32520
    • /16

      Est $126,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      6163 E Ridley St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6163 E Ridley St, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Champagne RE/MAX Select

  • /14

    $124,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft

    10039 Apple Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

    Cozy coastal retreat cottage located in Bay St. Louis, Mississippi. This home has been freshly painted, making it a perfect relaxation getaway! The property features several recent upgrades, including a new roof, stove, dishwasher, and microwave. It also offers ample outdoor entertainment space and is located near shopping. For boating enthusiasts, a public boat launch is located just 0.2 miles

    Agent Photo

    Fran Vosbein

    Coastal Realty Group

    (877) 362-8301

    10039 Apple Dr, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home