104

Recently Sold Stephens County TX Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4643 County Road 296 Unit Tract 1, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • Land
    • 40.31 Acres
    • $7,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Monument Realty

    4643 County Road 296 Unit Tract 1, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /26

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    103 Gaston Ct, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • Land
    • 14,287 Sq Ft
    • $76,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kipi Parks Austin Lorraine Realty

    103 Gaston Ct, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /15

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    CR180 at Hwy 67 Texas 67, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • Land
    • 11.33 Acres
    • $8,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Smith RE/MAX Elite Group

    CR180 at Hwy 67 Texas 67, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /38

    $1,199,800 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    200 Easement, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • Land
    • 200.18 Acres
    • $5,994 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Stephens Lee Stephens Ranch Hand Real Estate

    200 Easement, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /38

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9516 Cr 197, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 426 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McNabb COPPERLEAF PROPERTIES

    9516 Cr 197, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /38

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4 Sendero Rd, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,418

    Last Listing Agent Kipi Parks Austin Lorraine Realty

    4 Sendero Rd, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /18

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8608 O'Neal Dr, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith SIMS & GUESS, REALTORS

    8608 O'Neal Dr, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /12

    $38,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1308 E Wheeler St, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,879

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Herrington H Bar Realty

    1308 E Wheeler St, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /25

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    701 S Cutting St, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,675

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moore COPPERLEAF PROPERTIES

    701 S Cutting St, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /40

    $317,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2302 Sha Ln, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,538

    Last Listing Agent Kayce Smalley COPPERLEAF PROPERTIES

    2302 Sha Ln, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /40

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    408 Ridge Rd, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,173

    Last Listing Agent Kayce Smalley COPPERLEAF PROPERTIES

    408 Ridge Rd, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /40

    $473,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4236 Private Rd, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rylan Harrison Harrison Properties

    4236 Private Rd, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /2

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2 Chaparral Ln, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 6,843 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,233

    Last Listing Agent Keeton Myers Myers Real Estate

    2 Chaparral Ln, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /40

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4624 County Road 206, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,097

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Theiss The Ashton Agency

    4624 County Road 206, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /18

    $53,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 01, 2026

    1213 W 4th St, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 464 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,857

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moore COPPERLEAF PROPERTIES

    1213 W 4th St, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /8

    $159,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1312 W Dyer St, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skeeter Shook

    1312 W Dyer St, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /39

    $849,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3207 County Road 264, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 508 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,337

    Last Listing Agent Misty Perez Southridge Realty Group

    3207 County Road 264, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /8

    $850 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    9464 US Highway 180 W Unit 4, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Iqbal Khanmohammed Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    9464 US Highway 180 W Unit 4, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /31

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    610 W Hullum St, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,000

    Last Listing Agent Skeeter Shook

    610 W Hullum St, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /2

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10006 Cr 199, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6,954 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keeton Myers Myers Real Estate

    10006 Cr 199, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /35

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6560 County Road 274, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,648

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hodges COPPERLEAF PROPERTIES

    6560 County Road 274, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /25

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    721 Mistletoe St, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,979

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    721 Mistletoe St, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /18

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1694 County Road 217, Breckenridge, TX 76424

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $94,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moore COPPERLEAF PROPERTIES

    1694 County Road 217, Breckenridge, TX 76424
  • /40

    $2,200,065 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11717 County Road 190, Moran, TX 76464

    • Land
    • 483 Acres
    • $4,555 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Floyd Stokes EKDAHL-NELSON REAL ESTATE

    11717 County Road 190, Moran, TX 76464

Showing Results 81 - 104, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home