3,256

Homes in ZIP Code 22656

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $409,482 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Barrister St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      229 Barrister St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,090
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ellis Brookfield Homes

  • /33

    $380,855 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    104 Norland Knoll Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ellis Brookfield Mid-Atlantic Brokerage, LLC

    104 Norland Knoll Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /20

      Est $396,084 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Barrister St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      217 Barrister St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,382
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ellis Brookfield Homes

  • /37

    $405,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    153 Heyford Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

153 Heyford Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /30

      Est $360,654 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      502 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Boyer Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $530,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    100 Fiesta Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,628

    Last Listing Agent Hania Akash Samson Properties

    100 Fiesta Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /27

      Est $527,861 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      515 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,380
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ellis Brookfield Homes

  • /2

    $439,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    115 Gretchen Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,216

    Last Listing Agent Theo Theologis Slones Real Estate

    115 Gretchen Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /44

      Est $556,240 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Megan Ln, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      103 Megan Ln, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sumit Sanjel Onest Real Estate

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    102 Fading Star Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,702

    Last Listing Agent Theo Theologis Slones Real Estate

    102 Fading Star Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /98

      Est $525,117 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      511 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Anderson Samson Properties

  • /34

    $632,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    130 Sapphire St, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Bray Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    130 Sapphire St, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /61

      Est $414,776 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Blackford Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      109 Blackford Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Duncan MarketPlace REALTY

  • /71

    $585,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    131 Interlace Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,151

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Olechnovich Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    131 Interlace Way, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /36

      Est $404,740 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Domino Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      107 Domino Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelia Dowd Century 21 Redwood Realty

  • /78

    $565,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    214 Mosaic Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,653

    Last Listing Agent Leah Clowser RE/MAX Roots

    214 Mosaic Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /48

      Est $361,953 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Temple Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      100 Temple Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Clowser RE/MAX

  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    724 Jordan Springs Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,002

    Last Listing Agent Richard Butcher Coldwell Banker Premier

    724 Jordan Springs Rd, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /28

      Est $413,404 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Centennial Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      207 Centennial Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Guthrie Keller Williams Realty

  • /48

    $410,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    114 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,890

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Bray Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    114 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /46

      Est $395,316 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Gretchen Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      107 Gretchen Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Mooney Real Broker, LLC

  • /43

    $419,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    125 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,577

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Wysong Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    125 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /30

      Est $587,132 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Flyfoot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      205 Flyfoot Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike McConnell Redfin Corporation

  • /89

    $585,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    104 Farmhouse Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,758

    Last Listing Agent James King RE/MAX Roots

    104 Farmhouse Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /13

      Est $408,392 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      522 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,780
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ellis Brookfield Homes

  • /34

    $387,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    133 Lindy Way, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,880

    Last Listing Agent Holly Graham Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    133 Lindy Way, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /43

      Est $551,733 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Barrister St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      228 Barrister St, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ellis Brookfield Homes

  • /24

    $574,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    112 Sapphire St, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

112 Sapphire St, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /73

      Est $621,533 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Norland Knoll Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      225 Norland Knoll Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leona Nutter Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /36

    $444,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    128 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon L Bray Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    128 Galaxy Place, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /43

      Est $583,170 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Norland Knoll Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      321 Norland Knoll Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Jerakis BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /80

    $610,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    210 Kemper Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,215

    Last Listing Agent Christina Winter Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    210 Kemper Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /26

      Est $497,312 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      505 Parkland Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Pack RE/MAX

  • /36

    $335,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2592 Martinsburg Pike, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,112

    Last Listing Agent Liz Owings Samson Properties

    2592 Martinsburg Pike, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /54

      Est $350,389 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Centifour Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      108 Centifour Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VENUGOPAL RAVVA Maram Realty, LLC

  • /76

    $550,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    124 Farmhouse Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,047

    Last Listing Agent RoxAnn Grimes RE/MAX Roots

    124 Farmhouse Ct, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /35

      Est $350,943 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Starry Way Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      314 Starry Way Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Carter Redfin Corporation

  • /55

    $485,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    218 Centennial Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,517

    Last Listing Agent Leah Marabella Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    218 Centennial Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656
    • /64

      Est $597,665 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Norland Knoll Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      300 Norland Knoll Dr, Stephenson, VA 22656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Broy RE/MAX

  • /13

    $345,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    111 Fading Star, Stephenson, VA 22656

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,209

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bauer Coldwell Banker Premier

    111 Fading Star, Stephenson, VA 22656

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home