50

Homes for Sale in 99672

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $269,000

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $131,863 per Acre

    L1 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672

    This stunning lakefront lot sits on the shoreline of Hall Lake. Enjoy direct access to the water--perfect for lake days, kayaking or simply soaking in the serenity. Electricity is on the adjacent lot and natural gas main is at Lambeau Court & St. Theresas Road. With its unbeatable setting and year-round beauty, this is the ideal spot for a custom home.

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Daugherty

    Century 21 Realty Solutions Freedom Branch

    (844) 803-0471

    L1 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672
  • /65

    $849,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,480 Sq Ft

    L5 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a lakefront lodge with endless possibilities for recreation, rental income, & Alaskan adventure! St. Theresa's Lodge is situated on the shores of Hall Lake, just 7 miles north of Soldotna - home of the famous Kenai River. This property offers 193' of lake frontage with the water's edge just steps away. It's the kind of place where mornings start with

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Daugherty

    Century 21 Realty Solutions Freedom Branch

    (844) 542-0441

    L5 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672
  • /8

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $67,961 per Acre

    Lot 10 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672

    Tucked away at the end of the cul-de-sac, this beautifully wooded lot offers the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. Surrounded by mature trees, the property provides a natural buffer allowing peace and privacy.

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Daugherty

    Century 21 Realty Solutions Freedom Branch

    (866) 837-7866

    Lot 10 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672
  • /11

    $77,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $70,642 per Acre

    Lot 11 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672

    Check out the mountain view from the corner of this lot. This partially cleared lot offers the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. Surrounded by mature trees, the property provides a natural buffer from neighbors, giving you the peace and privacy you've been looking for.

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Daugherty

    Century 21 Realty Solutions Freedom Branch

    (866) 369-7903

    Lot 11 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672
  • /5

    $148,000

    $13K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $102,069 per Acre

    Lot 2 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672

    Build your dream home on this beautiful, partially cleared lot with views of Hall Lake. Enjoy peaceful surroundings, year-round natural beauty, and easy access to utilities--electricity is adjacent, and natural gas is available at the edge of the property. Seller will be putting in the start of a driveway.

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Daugherty

    Century 21 Realty Solutions Freedom Branch

    (866) 284-5653

    Lot 2 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672
  • /5

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $217,969 per Acre

    Lot 9 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672

    This stunning lakefront lot boasts 175.6 feet of shoreline along Hall Lake. Enjoy direct access to the water--perfect for lake days, kayaking or simply soaking in the serenity. Electricity and natural gas are available at the edge of the property. With its unbeatable setting and year-round beauty, this is the ideal spot for a custom home.

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Daugherty

    Century 21 Realty Solutions Freedom Branch

    (833) 721-3837

    Lot 9 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672
  • /38

    $695,000

    $90K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    Lot 3 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672

    Tucked along the quiet shores of Hall Lake, this charming home, that shows like a new house, offers warmth, comfort, and the simple joys of lakeside living. This spacious 2,572 sq. ft. home with a walk-out basement is perfect for comfortable family living and entertaining. The main floor boasts a chef's kitchen with custom cherry cabinetry, granite countertops, and ample prep space. Adjacent to

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Daugherty

    Century 21 Realty Solutions Freedom Branch

    (833) 731-1669

    Lot 3 Lambeau Ct, Sterling, AK 99672
  • /2

    $42,500

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $70,833 per Acre

    34775 Sterling Hwy, Sterling, AK 99672

    Commercial property on the Sterling Highway. Gas and electric are across the highway.

    Dale Bagley Redoubt Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    34775 Sterling Hwy, Sterling, AK 99672
  • /2

    $50,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $75,758 per Acre

    38635 Sterling Hwy, Sterling, AK 99672

    .66 acre property with electric. Natural gas is at corner & might be required to extend to the next corner. View of Whisper Lake area. No Covenants

    Dale Bagley Redoubt Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    38635 Sterling Hwy, Sterling, AK 99672
  • /2

    $69,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $51,493 per Acre

    38775 Sterling Hwy, Sterling, AK 99672

    1.34 acre with gas & electric near Longmere Lake. No Covenants. Includes both parcel ID#S 06329027 & 06329028

    Dale Bagley Redoubt Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

    38775 Sterling Hwy, Sterling, AK 99672

Showing Results 41 - 50, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home