13,371

Homes in ZIP Code 48310

Section Image
  • 37742 Evergreen Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $336,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    37742 Evergreen Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,292

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Davis Century 21 Professionals

    37742 Evergreen Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 3105 Sylvan Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $366,836 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Sylvan Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3105 Sylvan Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonnie Lewandowski Good Company Realty LLC

  • 4946 Vista Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    4946 Vista Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    WELCOME TO STERLING HEIGHTS. 3 BEDROOMS BRICK RANCH WITH 2 CAR ATTACHED GARAGE SITTING ON BEAUTIFUL LARGE CUL DE SAC LOT. VERY NICE CURB APPEAL WITH LARGE PATIO AND NICE PRIVATE BACKYARD FOR SUMMER ENTERTAINMENT. COME TO SEE WHAT THIS HOME HAS TO OFFER. GREAT PRICE AND MOVE-IN CONDITIONS. ALL THE APPLIANCES ARE INCLUDED.

    David Nguyen Keller Williams Paint Creek

    4946 Vista Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
  • 3491 Chippendale Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $380,100 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3491 Chippendale Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,893

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Fick Realty Executives Main St LLC

    3491 Chippendale Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 3247 Belinda Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $328,073 Not Listed For Sale

      3247 Belinda Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3247 Belinda Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Ortmann Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

  • /59

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    38684 Pinebrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    Well maintained 4 bedroom colonial in heart of Sterling Heights! located near shopping and expressways, highly sought out subdivision. Plenty of updates throughout the home, kitchen, granite countertops, newer cabinets, stainless steel appliances, vinyl windows throughout. Newer roof in 2024, newer siding, newer furnace and AC unit, recessed lights throughout, Fully fenced in yard, 6 panel doors,

    Frank Yaldo Wilbanks Real Estate

    38684 Pinebrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
  • 5555 Kreger St, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $192,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5555 Kreger St, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,112

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Parks Keller Williams Premier

    5555 Kreger St, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 3091 Belinda Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $318,545 Not Listed For Sale

      3091 Belinda Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3091 Belinda Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Colucci KW Platinum

  • 2688 Avis Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $361,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2688 Avis Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,211

    Last Listing Agent TJ Francisco Real Estate One-Sterling Heights

    2688 Avis Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 3079 Belinda Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $334,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3079 Belinda Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3079 Belinda Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Colucci KW Platinum

  • 4789 Heidi Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $317,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4789 Heidi Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,396

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Isenberg Next Level Realty LLC

    4789 Heidi Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 38134 Cameron Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $360,613 Not Listed For Sale

      38134 Cameron Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38134 Cameron Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas A. Niemasz MI Realty Needs

  • 5475 Botsford Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5475 Botsford Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,290

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Belanger Marine RE/MAX Noire

    5475 Botsford Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 38417 Cameron Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $330,506 Not Listed For Sale

      38417 Cameron Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38417 Cameron Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carey Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 39827 Dorian Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $325,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    39827 Dorian Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,863

    Last Listing Agent Susan Warnke National Realty Centers, Inc

    39827 Dorian Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 38144 Sumpter Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $333,335 Not Listed For Sale

      38144 Sumpter Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38144 Sumpter Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haralambous Kourlos Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • 4939 Duchess Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $360,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4939 Duchess Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,423

    Last Listing Agent Tera Hayward Century 21 Professionals Clarkston

    4939 Duchess Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 2053 Logan Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $331,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2053 Logan Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2053 Logan Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Moscone Epique Inc.

  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    34020 Dequindre Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,865

    Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy Murphy's Realty

    34020 Dequindre Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 2042 Keystone Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $337,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Keystone Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2042 Keystone Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tremblay RE/MAX

  • 38750 Sumpter Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $370,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    38750 Sumpter Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,771

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Davis Max Broock, REALTORS-Royal Oak

    38750 Sumpter Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 38634 Sumpter Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $361,760 Not Listed For Sale

      38634 Sumpter Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38634 Sumpter Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kanouno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • /26

    $370,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    34683 Macdonald Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,712

    Last Listing Agent Vatche Bassmagian Arterra Luxe Collection LLC

    34683 Macdonald Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 2327 Fisher Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $345,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Fisher Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2327 Fisher Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thomas Realty Executives

  • 39712 Crystal Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $360,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    39712 Crystal Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,242

    Last Listing Agent Marina LaRocca Expert Realty Solutions Inc

    39712 Crystal Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 38848 Century Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $325,799 Not Listed For Sale

      38848 Century Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38848 Century Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,100
      • Jul 12, 2024

• 36145 Almont Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $290,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    36145 Almont Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,403

    Last Listing Agent Donna Caumartin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    36145 Almont Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 3639 Jennifer Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $301,880 Not Listed For Sale

      3639 Jennifer Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3639 Jennifer Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kostka Epique Inc.

  • 5237 Mansfield Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $280,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5237 Mansfield Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,946

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Lack Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    5237 Mansfield Ave, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 39510 Owendale Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $327,003 Not Listed For Sale

      39510 Owendale Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      39510 Owendale Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Mashini Executive Group Real Estate

  • 4108 Anthony Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $295,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4108 Anthony Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,723

    Last Listing Agent Verney Kassab VK Properties L.L.C.

    4108 Anthony Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 39337 Durand Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $347,808 Not Listed For Sale

      39337 Durand Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      39337 Durand Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Scott Realteam Real Estate

  • 5216 Peekskill Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $325,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5216 Peekskill Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,137

    Last Listing Agent Hamidur Rashid Wasim International Realty

    5216 Peekskill Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 39644 Timberlane Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $333,694 Not Listed For Sale

      39644 Timberlane Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      39644 Timberlane Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fosta Bahri Bahri Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /30

    $282,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2836 Groves Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,429

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Strpko Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    2836 Groves Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 39136 Quinn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $324,186 Not Listed For Sale

      39136 Quinn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      39136 Quinn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• 33879 Richard O Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $390,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    33879 Richard O Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,757

    Last Listing Agent Hnderyos Gorgees Vision One Realty

    33879 Richard O Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 39366 Quinn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $335,630 Not Listed For Sale

      39366 Quinn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      39366 Quinn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Kattula Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 38412 Sutton Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    $353,450 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    38412 Sutton Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,576

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ostrander MAO Realty Advisors

    38412 Sutton Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310
    • 39135 Quinn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Est $346,303 Not Listed For Sale

      39135 Quinn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      39135 Quinn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Tracy Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home