13,559

Homes in ZIP Code 48312

Section Image
    • 36341 Idaho Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $311,697 Not Listed For Sale

      36341 Idaho Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      36341 Idaho Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Connon RE/MAX

  • /48

    $315,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11053 Lorman Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,633

    Last Listing Agent Vito Castellana Castleton Realty, LLC

    11053 Lorman Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 36535 Rowe Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $361,015 Not Listed For Sale

      36535 Rowe Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      36535 Rowe Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Drescher Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • 12219 Corvair Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $315,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    12219 Corvair Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,463

    Last Listing Agent James Toma Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    12219 Corvair Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 13214 Grand Haven Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $339,838 Not Listed For Sale

      13214 Grand Haven Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13214 Grand Haven Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Morici Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Wash

  • 14599 Joanise Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $300,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14599 Joanise Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,286

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thomas Realty Executives Home Towne

    14599 Joanise Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 36826 Myra Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $298,654 Not Listed For Sale

      36826 Myra Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      36826 Myra Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Manley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 38751 Beecher Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $202,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    38751 Beecher Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,543

    Last Listing Agent Michael Connors National Realty Centers, Inc

    38751 Beecher Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 12851 Grand Haven Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $364,701 Not Listed For Sale

      12851 Grand Haven Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12851 Grand Haven Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• 13069 Plumbrook Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $298,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13069 Plumbrook Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,176

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nolff Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    13069 Plumbrook Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 12520 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $303,035 Not Listed For Sale

      12520 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12520 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Feghali Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 12245 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $325,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    12245 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,714

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Salmou Realty Executives Home Towne

    12245 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 12460 Fleet Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $305,868 Not Listed For Sale

      12460 Fleet Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12460 Fleet Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Badke Spirit Realty Inc

  • 37095 Nottingham Dr Unit 13, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $88,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    37095 Nottingham Dr Unit 13, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,598

    Last Listing Agent Vera Khoury Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    37095 Nottingham Dr Unit 13, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 12374 Deming Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $314,253 Not Listed For Sale

      12374 Deming Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12374 Deming Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• 33661 Ashton Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $381,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    33661 Ashton Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,159

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Nafsu Showtime Realty

    33661 Ashton Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 12363 Deming Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $327,628 Not Listed For Sale

      12363 Deming Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12363 Deming Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mirela Kljajic Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • 37625 Badger Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $335,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    37625 Badger Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,077

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hodges SimpliHom

    37625 Badger Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 12436 de Grove Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $400,060 Not Listed For Sale

      12436 de Grove Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12436 de Grove Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chapman Chaps Realty

  • 36602 Wayne Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $350,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    36602 Wayne Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,027

    Last Listing Agent Jason Floare Top Agent Realty

    36602 Wayne Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 11900 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $310,761 Not Listed For Sale

      11900 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11900 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Torres Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 37222 Barrington Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $320,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    37222 Barrington Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,068

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bourland MHR Real Estate LLC

    37222 Barrington Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 11804 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $331,046 Not Listed For Sale

      11804 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11804 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Meesseman KW Platinum

  • 35487 Townley Dr Unit 282, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $174,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    35487 Townley Dr Unit 282, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,417

    Last Listing Agent Mike Antias Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    35487 Townley Dr Unit 282, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 36340 Bagdad Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $343,773 Not Listed For Sale

      36340 Bagdad Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      36340 Bagdad Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carey Century 21 Professionals Clinton

  • 8125 Willesdon Square, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $250,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8125 Willesdon Square, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,709

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Rutkowski Keller Williams Paint Creek

    8125 Willesdon Square, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 11623 Ebony Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $281,713 Not Listed For Sale

      11623 Ebony Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11623 Ebony Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Harrington Epique Inc.

  • 34371 Peppermil Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $263,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    34371 Peppermil Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,074

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lin RE/MAX Showcase Homes

    34371 Peppermil Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • /55

      Est $353,121 Not Listed For Sale

      11653 Bora Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11653 Bora Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brikho Brikho Properties

  • 34082 Frank Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $291,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    34082 Frank Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,227

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Accetta Leone Realty Inc

    34082 Frank Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 36624 Clifford Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $319,432 Not Listed For Sale

      36624 Clifford Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      36624 Clifford Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Glowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

  • 12267 Lucern Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $443,175 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12267 Lucern Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,390

    Last Listing Agent Laith Marroki Keller Williams Somerset

    12267 Lucern Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 35530 Moravian Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $342,243 Not Listed For Sale

      35530 Moravian Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      35530 Moravian Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gabbeart RE/MAX

  • 38128 Jamestown Dr Unit 61, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $196,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    38128 Jamestown Dr Unit 61, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,559

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lynn Good Company

    38128 Jamestown Dr Unit 61, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 14765 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $308,786 Not Listed For Sale

      14765 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14765 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Vermeersch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 37761 Lola Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $345,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    37761 Lola Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,713

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Gazoul Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    37761 Lola Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 14447 Edshire Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $285,520 Not Listed For Sale

      14447 Edshire Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14447 Edshire Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Thompson RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 34025 Inverarry Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $337,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    34025 Inverarry Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,553

    Last Listing Agent Raduan Raju American Realtors

    34025 Inverarry Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
    • 35407 Moravian Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Est $291,869 Not Listed For Sale

      35407 Moravian Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      35407 Moravian Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark & Cindy Charbonneau Realty Executives

  • 35533 Turner Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $157,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    35533 Turner Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,843

    Last Listing Agent Lina Yousif National Realty Centers, Inc

    35533 Turner Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home