$171,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
8841 Sunrise Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $142/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $172,755
Last Listing Agent Joseph Sesi EXP Realty Main