417

Recently Sold Homes in 48312

Section Image
  • 36815 Myra Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $310,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    36815 Myra Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,641

    Last Listing Agent Bob MacKenzie Real Estate One Inc -SCS

    36815 Myra Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 35285 Lana Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $337,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    35285 Lana Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,588

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Istifu EXP Realty Main

    35285 Lana Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 13218 Picadilly Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $299,999 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13218 Picadilly Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,727

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mequio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    13218 Picadilly Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • /36

    $229,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    34574 Maple Lane Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,910

    Last Listing Agent David Rawls New Michigan Realty LLC

    34574 Maple Lane Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 37252 Belcrest Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $242,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    37252 Belcrest Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,862

    Last Listing Agent Trudi Wichlacz Oak and Stone Real Estate

    37252 Belcrest Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 34336 Manor Run Cir, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $265,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    34336 Manor Run Cir, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,259

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Colucci KW Platinum

    34336 Manor Run Cir, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 34751 Kimberly Dr Unit 12, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $123,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    34751 Kimberly Dr Unit 12, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,529

    Last Listing Agent Sam Tolla Community Choice Realty Inc

    34751 Kimberly Dr Unit 12, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 11750 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $120,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11750 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,040

    Last Listing Agent TJ Francisco Real Estate One-Sterling Heights

    11750 15 Mile Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 37111 Clubhouse Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $210,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    37111 Clubhouse Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,827

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Salmo Community Choice Realty Inc

    37111 Clubhouse Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 38653 Trafalgar Way, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $225,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    38653 Trafalgar Way, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,878

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cameron Utica Realty LLC

    38653 Trafalgar Way, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 12077 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $307,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12077 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,469

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bosek MVPS Realtors

    12077 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 37319 Jerome Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $420,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    37319 Jerome Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,886

    Last Listing Agent Artan Gjelaj Remirus

    37319 Jerome Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 12146 Monsbrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $240,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    12146 Monsbrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,237

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Sitto Home Sweet Home Realty

    12146 Monsbrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 35408 Grayfield Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $295,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    35408 Grayfield Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,280

    Last Listing Agent Adam House The Brand Real Estate

    35408 Grayfield Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 33481 Ashton Dr Unit 13, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $462,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    33481 Ashton Dr Unit 13, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,047

    Last Listing Agent Nakita Henry EXP Realty Main

    33481 Ashton Dr Unit 13, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 35252 Terrybrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $145,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    35252 Terrybrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,818

    Last Listing Agent Rita Khayat Max Broock Realtors

    35252 Terrybrook Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 37464 Josephine Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $620,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    37464 Josephine Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Silveri Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    37464 Josephine Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 34236 Rockford Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $290,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    34236 Rockford Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,119

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wroblewski Community Choice Realty Inc

    34236 Rockford Rd, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • /37

    $360,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11051 Mandale Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,328

    Last Listing Agent Ken Walsh Community Choice Realty

    11051 Mandale Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 36838 Russell Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $320,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    36838 Russell Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,803

    Last Listing Agent Salam Rabban 3DX Real Estate LLC Troy

    36838 Russell Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 13227 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $305,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13227 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,100

    Last Listing Agent Kim Feghali Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    13227 Canterbury Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 35737 Lana Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $327,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    35737 Lana Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,240

    Last Listing Agent Jim Shaffer Good Company

    35737 Lana Ln, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 37095 Nottingham Dr Unit 11, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $87,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    37095 Nottingham Dr Unit 11, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,363

    Last Listing Agent Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

    37095 Nottingham Dr Unit 11, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 12370 Prairie Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $310,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    12370 Prairie Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,555

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lukity Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    12370 Prairie Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 12151 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $285,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    12151 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,269

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Miletti Real Estate One-Troy

    12151 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 36432 Summerset St, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $288,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    36432 Summerset St, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,833

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sundin Vie Real Estate

    36432 Summerset St, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 38382 Beecher Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $300,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    38382 Beecher Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,444

    Last Listing Agent John Selby AMC Realty Corporation

    38382 Beecher Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 35502 Townley Dr Unit 265, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $150,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    35502 Townley Dr Unit 265, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,939

    Last Listing Agent Sevara Suleymanov Raven Real Estate Group

    35502 Townley Dr Unit 265, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 13139 Highland Cir Unit 70, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $265,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13139 Highland Cir Unit 70, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,861

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lukacsy LPT Realty, LLC

    13139 Highland Cir Unit 70, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 37319 Jerome Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $260,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    37319 Jerome Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,886

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Saputo REALTEAM Real Estate

    37319 Jerome Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 36816 Pepper Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $310,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    36816 Pepper Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,186

    Last Listing Agent Mark Reling MVPS Realtors

    36816 Pepper Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 13298 Kozak Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $320,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13298 Kozak Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,797

    Last Listing Agent Darel Owens Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    13298 Kozak Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 12816 Kinlock Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $293,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12816 Kinlock Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,101

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Isenberg Next Level Realty LLC

    12816 Kinlock Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 14712 Emerson Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $417,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    14712 Emerson Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,318

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Treboldi DOBI Real Estate

    14712 Emerson Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 13736 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $323,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    13736 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,424

    Last Listing Agent Scott Adlhoch Adlhoch & Associates, REALTORS

    13736 Brougham Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 36702 Samoa Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $280,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    36702 Samoa Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,649

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ritter Real Estate One Clinton

    36702 Samoa Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 33418 Mina Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $320,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    33418 Mina Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,411

    Last Listing Agent Jack Combs Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    33418 Mina Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 13201 Cloverlawn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $335,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13201 Cloverlawn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,373

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Fowlds RE/MAX First

    13201 Cloverlawn Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 8338 Hickory Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $145,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8338 Hickory Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,094

    Last Listing Agent Loren Shalom Real Estate One Sterling Heights

    8338 Hickory Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312
  • 14853 Liri Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    $480,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14853 Liri Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,870

    Last Listing Agent Sarmad Erimya Real Estate One-Troy

    14853 Liri Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48312

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home