Est $691,933 Not Listed For Sale
3473 Corkwood Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,070 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 54% Above List Price
- $147/SF
- 53 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $450,000
- Jun 21, 2018
Last Listing Agent Laurie Davis Century 21 Professionals