$280,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026
9015 Headley Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- $255/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $278,106
Last Listing Agent TJ Francisco Real Estate One-Sterling Heights
$280,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026
9015 Headley Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,106
$305,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025
44361 Mathison Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $310,216
Last Listing Agent Karen Tremain City2Shore Real Estate Inc.
44361 Mathison Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
$370,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
43134 Napa Dr Unit 35, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $369,011
Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lang RE/MAX, The Collective Agency
$206,250 Sold Dec 17, 2025
3769 Cherry Creek Ln Unit 49, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $208,537
Last Listing Agent Jinny Yun Century 21 Professionals Troy
$325,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
8847 Riverland Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $320,822
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fournier RE/MAX First
$305,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
44249 Donley Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $295,309
Last Listing Agent Dean Gozowsky Keller Williams Advantage
$241,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026
5259 Twin Oaks Dr, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $239,483
Last Listing Agent Rimi Hirmiz Platinum Home Realty
$400,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025
5859 Calgary Ct, Sterling Heights, MI 48314