5,647

Properties in ZIP Code 20166

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      23536 Neersville Corner Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23536 Neersville Corner Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,950
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Brown Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    • /39

      Est $534,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      45141 Kincora Dr, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      45141 Kincora Dr, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caren O'Brien Samson Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      23534 Neersville Corner Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23534 Neersville Corner Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,950
      • Dec 08, 2021

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      23526 Neersville Corner Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23526 Neersville Corner Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,950
      • Dec 14, 2021

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      23528 Neersville Corner Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23528 Neersville Corner Terrace, Dulles, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,950
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /24

      Est $514,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      20707 Heron Landing Dr Unit 1103, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20707 Heron Landing Dr Unit 1103, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Terrones Hunt Country Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $534,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      20750 Wood Quay Dr, Dulles, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20750 Wood Quay Dr, Dulles, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sadaf Alhooie Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $531,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      45722 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      45722 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Colville Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /39

      Est $527,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      45758 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      45758 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stock Bacon Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /32

      Est $622,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      45159 Admiral Dr, Dulles, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      45159 Admiral Dr, Dulles, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ford Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $745,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      24059 Gumspring Kiln Terrace, Arcola, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      24059 Gumspring Kiln Terrace, Arcola, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VENUGOPAL RAVVA Maram Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $500,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      45762 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      45762 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,690
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Shively Douglas Elliman of Metro DC, LLC - Washington

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      23673 Hopewell Manor Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23673 Hopewell Manor Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lilia DeWald Weichert Corporate

    • /34

      Est $665,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      45898 Peach Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      45898 Peach Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Saliq Khawar Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $816,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3178 Yeager Dr, Herndon, VA 20171

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3178 Yeager Dr, Herndon, VA 20171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bram e Venture LLC

    • /34

      Est $495,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      24686 Hutchinson Farm Dr, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24686 Hutchinson Farm Dr, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Carlos Guillen EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $654,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      42411 Arcola Vista Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      42411 Arcola Vista Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Loucas Compass

    • /42

      Est $768,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      42503 Dogwood Glen Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      42503 Dogwood Glen Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dada Samson Properties

    • /16

      Est $591,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      45124 Kincora Dr, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      45124 Kincora Dr, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Lam Redfin Corporation

    • /47

      Est $626,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      45184 Lettermore Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      45184 Lettermore Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DESIREE REJEILI Samson Properties

    • /18

      Est $504,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      42601 Burbank Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      42601 Burbank Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $510,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      45824 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      45824 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gus Anthony Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $529,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      45796 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      45796 Winding Branch Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Craig Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $1,109,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      24104 Stone Springs Blvd, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24104 Stone Springs Blvd, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mack Ansari FAB Realty LLC

    • /61

      Est $1,150,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      24096 Stone Springs Blvd, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24096 Stone Springs Blvd, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Liwanag Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $778,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      24675 Red Lake Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      24675 Red Lake Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /31

      Est $781,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      24671 Red Lake Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      24671 Red Lake Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,100
      • May 26, 2022

• /34

      Est $491,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      42467 Prophecy Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      42467 Prophecy Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Areeb Fayyaz Redfin Corporation

    • /44

      Est $777,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      24626 Malibu Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      24626 Malibu Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,500
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Gartzke RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /35

      Est $743,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      24512 Laurel Thicket Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      24512 Laurel Thicket Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,201
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Benson Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      24510 Laurel Thicket Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      24510 Laurel Thicket Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $664,000

      Last Listing Agent Bala Gatla Nine Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $710,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      22920 Lacey Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      22920 Lacey Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Huafeng Wang Happy House Hub LLC

    • /2

      Est $692,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      22892 Lacey Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      22892 Lacey Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Akshay Bhatnagar Virginia Select Homes, LLC.

    • /39

      Est $709,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      22867 Lacey Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      22867 Lacey Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Cho Samson Properties

    • /69

      Est $666,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      22859 Lacey Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      22859 Lacey Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauryn Eadie Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $425,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      24624 Johnson Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      24624 Johnson Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ava Nguyen Samson Properties

    • /56

      Est $831,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      24618 Jenkins Leaf Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      24618 Jenkins Leaf Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DelAria Team Redfin Corporation

    • /36

      Est $646,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      45976 Iron Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      45976 Iron Oak Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Groner Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

    • /21

      Est $660,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      42647 Freistadt Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      42647 Freistadt Square, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simon Reeder EXP Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $420,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      24681 Footed Ridge Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      24681 Footed Ridge Terrace, Sterling, VA 20166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Castillo Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home