$350,000
- Land
- 12.35 Acres
- $28,340 per Acre
3350 Daisy Mine Rd, Rice, WA 99167
3350 Daisy Mine Rd, Rice, WA 99167$350,000
3350 Daisy Mine Rd, Rice, WA 99167
3350 Daisy Mine Rd, Rice, WA 99167$345,000
XXXX Dome Lane Way, Springdale, WA 99148
XXXX Dome Lane Way, Springdale, WA 99148$350,000
2697 Bridgeman-Rettinger Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
2697 Bridgeman-Rettinger Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141$46,000
NNA Buck Creek Rd, Loon Lake, WA 99148
NNA Buck Creek Rd, Loon Lake, WA 99148$130,000
TBD Gold Hill Lot D Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
TBD Gold Hill Lot D Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141$250,000
3500 Rockcut Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
3500 Rockcut Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141$179,999
4425 Stonebrook Way, Springdale, WA 99173
4425 Stonebrook Way, Springdale, WA 99173$169,000
XXX N Division Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006
XXX N Division Rd, Deer Park, WA 99006$230,000
1866K Northport Flat Creek Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
1866K Northport Flat Creek Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141$142,000
6551 Kate Dr, Suncrest, WA 99026
6551 Kate Dr, Suncrest, WA 99026$599,000
3XXX Sand Creek Rd, Laurier, WA 99141
3XXX Sand Creek Rd, Laurier, WA 99141$89,500
000 Hesseltine Lot 4 Rd, Valley, WA 99181
000 Hesseltine Lot 4 Rd, Valley, WA 99181$110,000
5677 W Riverview Ln, Deer Park, WA 99006
5677 W Riverview Ln, Deer Park, WA 99006$180,000
3464 Ohana Way, Valley, WA 99181
3464 Ohana Way, Valley, WA 99181$150,000
3500 Rockcut Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141
3500 Rockcut Rd, Kettle Falls, WA 99141$62,500
5491 Sailor Rd Unit M, Deer Park, WA 99006
Private 5-acre treed parcel with scenic territorial views and peaceful rural surroundings. Property features a mix of gently sloping ground and usable areas among the trees, ideal for recreational use or a potential homesite. Access to the area is via Sailor Rd, with an existing road/trail system leading toward the property (see map for approximate route). Buyer to verify access and any easement