3,043

Properties in ZIP Code 55976

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $527,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      8331 County Road 116 SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8331 County Road 116 SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sutherland Counselor Realty of Rochester

    • /37

      Est $280,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      6648 Highway 30 SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      6648 Highway 30 SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Hygrell Castle Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $389,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      8014 Highway 30 SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      8014 Highway 30 SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Pyfferoen Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /61

      Est $551,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      8204 County 15 Rd SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8204 County 15 Rd SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Vold Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /68

      Est $611,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      6720 80th St SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6720 80th St SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Buryska Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $574,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      7421 County 15 Rd SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7421 County 15 Rd SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wagner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $473,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Miller Ln SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      812 Miller Ln SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Priggen Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /49

      Est $445,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Georgetown Dr SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      501 Georgetown Dr SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Hygrell Castle Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $427,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Georgetown Dr SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      503 Georgetown Dr SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $396,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Robert St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      807 Robert St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Domaille eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $250,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      305 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $317,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      108 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Wheeler RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /20

      Est $294,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      308 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Petersohn Tracy Sells LLC

    • /45

      Est $429,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Tee Green Ct NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      704 Tee Green Ct NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mork Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $359,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Beachwood Ct NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      900 Beachwood Ct NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Heim Castlewood Homes & Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $309,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 10th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      500 10th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walsh eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $339,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 8th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      615 8th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $314,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 7th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      612 7th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoffarth Real Broker, LLC.

    • /29

      Est $296,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 7th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      613 7th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,700
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $277,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 10th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      508 10th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $312,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 10th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      514 10th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

    • /37

      Est $381,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Lecy Ln NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1305 Lecy Ln NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Franko Coldwell Banker River Valley,

    • /20

      Est $381,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      609 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Farrell Dwell Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $323,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      507 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Doring-Archer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $312,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      504 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denel Ihde Sparks RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $285,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      415 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Schwirtz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $299,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      532 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Danielson Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    • /26

      Est $318,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 6th St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      315 6th St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gwaltney RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $257,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 3rd Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      418 3rd Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $248,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      511 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kester Loam Commercial Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $223,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Main St S, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      504 Main St S, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hendrickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $246,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 1st Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      527 1st Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Hygrell Castle Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $248,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 3rd Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      415 3rd Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sletten Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $265,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 4th St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 4th St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Hygrell Castle Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $194,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 2nd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      302 2nd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Guevremont Counselor Realty of Rochester

    • /23

      Est $241,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 2nd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      203 2nd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Framsted RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $206,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 1st St E, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      208 1st St E, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,400
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mork Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $236,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 2nd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      306 2nd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $268,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 3rd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      305 3rd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Smallwood Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    • /31

      Est $268,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 2nd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      305 2nd St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Sutherland Counselor Realty of Rochester

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home