3,114

Stewartville, MN Homes

    • /2

      Est $636,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      10791 60th Ave SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10791 60th Ave SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,900

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Groteboer Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $505,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 80th St SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6615 80th St SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,000

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kanz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $472,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Miller Ln SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      810 Miller Ln SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Armstrong RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $449,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Miller Ln SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      805 Miller Ln SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,640

      Last Listing Agent Rick Babcock Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /2

      Est $435,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Miller Ln SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      802 Miller Ln SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,900

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Groteboer Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $309,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      309 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,900

      Last Listing Agent Joel Raygor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $287,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 3rd St NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1104 3rd St NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,700

      Last Listing Agent Fran Grover Century 21 Alpha Realty

    • /2

      Est $315,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Sunrise Ct NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1100 Sunrise Ct NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

      Last Listing Agent Phillips Property Group Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $306,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      304 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lecy RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $285,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      310 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $489,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Willow Green Ct NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      707 Willow Green Ct NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,900

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lecy RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $378,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Maplebrook Dr NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      701 Maplebrook Dr NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $207,000

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $337,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Maplebrook Dr NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      306 Maplebrook Dr NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Johnson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $351,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Fairway Ct N, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      503 Fairway Ct N, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Dockter Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $328,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Fairway Ct S, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      303 Fairway Ct S, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Joel Raygor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $290,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 6th St NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      608 6th St NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,900

      Last Listing Agent Joel Raygor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $296,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 6th St NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      703 6th St NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $288,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 7th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      615 7th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,000

      Last Listing Agent Joel Raygor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $309,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Fairway Ct N, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      509 Fairway Ct N, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Eva Hygrell Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $328,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Fairway Ct N, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      508 Fairway Ct N, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,900

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mulholland RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $287,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Fairway Ct N, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      514 Fairway Ct N, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Kanz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $352,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      623 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $201,500

      Last Listing Agent Thoren Mangold Edina Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $406,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Lecy Ln NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1302 Lecy Ln NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $244,900

      Last Listing Agent Joel DeKok Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $364,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      606 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,300

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Swanson Counselor Realty Rochester

    • /2

      Est $345,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 6th St NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1309 6th St NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $176,950

      Last Listing Agent Joel Raygor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $342,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      605 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,900

      Last Listing Agent Debra Quimby RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $317,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      601 12th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,000

      Last Listing Agent Joel Raygor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $331,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      502 11th Ave NE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Roger Ihde Homes Plus Realty

    • /2

      Est $331,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      527 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Carey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $301,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 5th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      503 5th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,500

      Last Listing Agent Zach Thaler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $347,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      522 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,100

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $275,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 3rd Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      302 3rd Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $142,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Doty Platinum Properties

    • /2

      Est $262,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 5th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      106 5th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,900

      Last Listing Agent Dwight Vold Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $282,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 4th St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      305 4th St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,500

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jones Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $229,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      311 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,900

      Last Listing Agent The David & Lois Marris Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $276,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      115 4th Ave SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Reynolds Elcor Realty of Rochester, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $301,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 4th St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      407 4th St SE, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent Joel Raygor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $224,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Main St S, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      507 Main St S, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Roberts Property Brokers of Minnesota, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $297,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 3rd St SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      610 3rd St SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,500

      Last Listing Agent The David & Lois Marris Team RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $269,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 3rd St SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 3rd St SW, Stewartville, MN 55976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Raygor RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home