471

Recently Sold Homes in 55082

Section Image
  • /17

    $235,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12710 Manning Trail N, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • Land
    • 8.96 Acres
    • $26,228 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,356

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Dick Real Broker, LLC

    12710 Manning Trail N, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082
  • /34

    $490,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6331 Saint Croix Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,475

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    6331 Saint Croix Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    204 Northland Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,950

    Last Listing Agent Richard McDonough Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    204 Northland Ave, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /32

    $324,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1950 W Ridge Cir, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,230

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hoverson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1950 W Ridge Cir, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /56

    $1,450,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4605 McDonald Drive Overlook, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,960

    Last Listing Agent Lynn VanOrsdale Edina Realty, Inc.

    4605 McDonald Drive Overlook, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /58

    $725,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5675 Oak Cove N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,840

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    5675 Oak Cove N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6461 Paris Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,499

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    6461 Paris Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /11

    $190,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1824 1st St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,117,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,037

    Last Listing Agent Rikk Sorenson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1824 1st St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /37

    $565,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2282 Eagle Ridge Trail, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,409

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Morse Coldwell Banker Realty

    2282 Eagle Ridge Trail, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /40

    $445,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2317 Hidden Valley Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,511

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Larson eXp Realty

    2317 Hidden Valley Ln, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /32

    $520,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1160 Macey Way, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,038

    Last Listing Agent Richard Slachta RE/MAX Professionals

    1160 Macey Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /56

    $650,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6233 Kelvin Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,617

6233 Kelvin Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /99

    $1,170,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14320 47th St N, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,287

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    14320 47th St N, Oak Park Heights, MN 55082
  • /67

    $580,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1092 Delano Way, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,510

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Christen Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    1092 Delano Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /33

    $510,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1012 2nd St S, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,718

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    1012 2nd St S, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /34

    $262,786 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14824 58th St N Unit 6B, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TJ Wilson Applegate Inc

    14824 58th St N Unit 6B, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /32

    $639,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10380 Jody Avenue Ct N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,813

    Last Listing Agent Tom Carr Coldwell Banker Realty

    10380 Jody Avenue Ct N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /21

    $319,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2889 Long Lake Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,449

    Last Listing Agent John Larkin Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    2889 Long Lake Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /25

    $468,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1615 2nd St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,135

    Last Listing Agent Jason Teply Coldwell Banker Realty

    1615 2nd St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /38

    $505,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1795 Nolan Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,400

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hare Coldwell Banker Realty

    1795 Nolan Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /74

    $400,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    620 Main St N Unit 124, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,969

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Baglio Keller Williams Premier Realty

    620 Main St N Unit 124, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /36

    $699,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    609 Willard St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,304

    Last Listing Agent Patty Gohman Thorson Realty, Inc.

    609 Willard St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /71

    $801,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4903 Pinecroft Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,434

    Last Listing Agent Brian Carion RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4903 Pinecroft Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /39

    $680,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2040 Oriole Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smillie Edina Realty, Inc.

    2040 Oriole Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /25

    $555,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    350 Main St N Unit 300, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,894

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    350 Main St N Unit 300, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    196 Cottonwood Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,323

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Anderson Realty

    196 Cottonwood Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /90

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    11930 Isleton Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,543

    Last Listing Agent Len Pratt Edina Realty, Inc.

    11930 Isleton Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /11

    $820,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11945 Isleton Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,434

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Kang RE/MAX Results

    11945 Isleton Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /36

    $485,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9404 Otchipwe Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,204

    Last Listing Agent Katie House EXP Realty, LLC

    9404 Otchipwe Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /26

    $609,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1770 Johnson Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,957

    Last Listing Agent Don Patterson LPT Realty, LLC

    1770 Johnson Dr, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    719 Victoria Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,775

    Last Listing Agent Dena Hodnett RE/MAX Results

    719 Victoria Ct, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    920 Laurel St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,391

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Will LPT Realty

    920 Laurel St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /50

    $770,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2665 Oriole Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,696

    Last Listing Agent Ona Rawson eXp Realty

    2665 Oriole Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    950 Owens St N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $253,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,774

    Last Listing Agent Cole Wallis Real Broker, LLC

    950 Owens St N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /2

    $189,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4735 Ogden Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $207,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,514

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Voyen Edina Realty, Inc.

    4735 Ogden Trail N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /52

    $1,800,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9533 Otchipwe Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,601

    Last Listing Agent Elise Tagg Keller Williams Premier Realty

    9533 Otchipwe Ave N, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /42

    $480,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    920 2nd St S, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,203

    Last Listing Agent Debora Spadino

    920 2nd St S, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /23

    $401,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1504 Linden St W, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,854

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jackson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1504 Linden St W, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    833 Autumn Way, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,069

    Last Listing Agent James Sanchez White Bear Lake Realty

    833 Autumn Way, Stillwater, MN 55082
  • /17

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1035 3rd Ave S, Stillwater, MN 55082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,373

    Last Listing Agent Judy Craig Edina Realty, Inc.

    1035 3rd Ave S, Stillwater, MN 55082

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home